USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 2014
RACE #6 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Place: Lehigh University, Bethelehem, PA Date: Dec 13, 2014
Distance : Men (8K) Women (6K)
* Athletes Placing in the race results determined by Age Grade Points and not overall time.
WOMEN'S RACES (Open and Masters Results Combined)
Last Name First Name
Place
HH
MM
SS
WMA%
Age
G
Club ID
Team Name
Sutera Strange Marisa
5
0
22
21
91.797
51
F
155
Athena Track Club
Moebius Heide
228
0
33
5
90.176
76
F
55
Rosemont Running Club
McCoubrie Doreen
22
0
23
35
89.187
53
F
155
Athena Track Club
Boyer Bonnie
74
0
25
34
89.113
59
F
55
Rosemont Running Club
Folzer Sandra
231
0
33
27
87.593
75
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Foster Kara
26
0
20
29
87.307
24
F
0
Bujak Carolyn
130
0
27
42
85.860
62
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Hogan Callie
54
0
21
6
84.755
25
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Swan Mary
58
0
25
7
83.743
53
F
155
Athena Track Club
Giannotti Emily
71
0
21
24
83.567
22
F
45
Nittany Valley Running Club A
Stoeckl Bonnie
108
0
26
55
83.529
58
F
55
Rosemont Running Club
Philbrook Lauren
80
0
21
32
83.050
27
F
45
Nittany Valley Running Club A
Steinbach Coreen
164
0
29
9
82.790
63
F
155
Athena Track Club
Strand Nicole
140
0
22
31
82.087
40
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Latchford Laura
216
0
23
36
82.062
46
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project A
O'Regan Kathryn
98
0
21
51
81.846
29
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Belair Kirsten
14
0
22
55
81.673
42
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
MacMillan Annette
227
0
33
1
81.474
70
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Monagle Anni
106
0
21
59
81.350
23
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club A
Kukich Diane
168
0
29
17
81.218
62
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Rose Kelsey
112
0
22
4
81.042
24
F
1113
GoFastR
Toczko Maggie
142
0
22
33
81.005
17
F
0
Bellaire Cheryl
105
0
26
43
80.786
55
F
155
Athena Track Club
Hankin Julie
57
0
25
4
80.785
50
F
155
Athena Track Club
Kelly Meg
87
0
26
6
80.587
53
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Conlon Peggy
34
0
24
22
80.301
47
F
155
Athena Track Club
Cataldo Jessica
126
0
22
18
80.194
27
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club A
Hodge Brenda
214
0
23
35
80.000
43
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project A
Ballou Terry
38
0
24
29
79.918
47
F
155
Athena Track Club
Rudawsky Vicki
39
0
24
30
79.864
47
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Cl
Diacont Margaret
133
0
22
25
79.777
24
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Shea Carly
155
0
22
44
79.692
36
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
Dorgan Caitlin
143
0
22
35
79.188
26
F
1118
0
Giampietro Carol
131
0
27
42
79.001
56
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Brady Edann
156
0
22
45
78.974
33
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
Faust Brianna
150
0
22
42
78.781
23
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Kocjancic Danielle
153
0
22
43
78.723
22
F
45
Nittany Valley Running Club A
Faust Amanda
157
0
22
46
78.551
23
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Cucuzzella Cindy
63
0
25
13
78.453
48
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Cl
Keane Michele
97
0
26
29
78.414
52
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Gitney El
113
0
27
12
78.370
54
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Tanis Sayard
165
0
22
53
78.369
32
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project A
Swierzbinski Elizabeth
164
0
22
50
78.321
27
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club A
Hunter Joan
91
0
26
13
78.258
48
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Panetta Jennifer
31
0
24
19
78.204
44
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Viscardo Julianne
198
0
23
17
78.168
37
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Cronin Jennifer
170
0
22
55
78.036
25
F
1118
All Kinds OF Fast A
Lafferty Melissa
76
0
25
40
77.987
49
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Cl
Macedo Julie
173
0
22
57
77.923
21
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club A
Crawley Sheena
174
0
22
58
77.866
23
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club A
Weiner Amy
60
0
25
10
77.748
47
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Hamilton Lisah
239
0
24
7
77.609
42
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Blithe Amy
40
0
24
31
77.566
44
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Welsh Elizabeth
181
0
23
5
77.473
28
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Dunham Carolyn
223
0
23
43
77.442
39
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
Edwards Bria
183
0
23
7
77.361
21
F
45
Nittany Valley Running Club A
Roessel Rosie
188
0
23
8
77.305
23
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
Deery Julie
82
0
25
54
77.284
49
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Tranchitella Alycia
190
0
23
11
77.139
26
F
1118
All Kinds OF Fast A
Tempone Traci
193
0
23
13
77.028
22
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Kolesar Dana
209
0
23
27
76.972
35
F
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A
Smith Tara
32
0
24
21
76.865
42
F
155
Athena Track Club
Faust Christina
197
0
23
16
76.862
23
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Feole Carole
148
0
28
32
76.694
56
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Drummond Gabi
204
0
23
21
76.588
21
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club A
Stewart Betsy
106
0
26
48
76.555
51
F
155
Athena Track Club
Novack Liz
206
0
23
24
76.425
22
F
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A
Zimmer Ashley
207
0
23
25
76.370
29
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Bradley Maggie
245
0
24
14
75.791
39
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Danielewicz Nicole
215
0
23
36
75.777
23
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Morales Anabelle
83
0
25
57
75.401
47
F
155
Athena Track Club
Maguire Eileen
152
0
28
43
75.160
55
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Smith Rebecca
128
0
27
38
75.151
52
F
155
Athena Track Club
Baird JoAnna
227
0
23
48
75.140
22
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club A
Kellock Andrea
228
0
23
49
75.087
26
F
1118
All Kinds OF Fast A
Knothe Lynn
250
0
24
19
74.846
37
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club A
Standridge Kimberly
232
0
23
56
74.721
25
F
11
0
Odle Linda
123
0
27
29
74.651
51
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Karwacki Kristen
246
0
24
15
74.433
35
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
O'Mara Eileen
237
0
24
6
74.205
25
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Marshall Megan
240
0
24
7
74.153
28
F
45
Nittany Valley Running Club A
Rusk Sarah
248
0
24
17
74.125
34
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club A
Ludwigson Elizabeth
111
0
27
1
74.090
49
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Belisle Michele
72
0
25
31
73.939
43
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Howlett Beth
211
0
31
46
73.767
61
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Nardo Mary
216
0
32
18
73.633
62
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Hill Shelley
201
0
30
59
73.534
59
F
9
Pineland Striders
Call Kathryn
169
0
29
23
73.454
55
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Mast Melissa
71
0
25
31
73.351
42
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Saucy Stephanie
137
0
28
4
73.100
51
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Duquette Lois
132
0
27
44
73.017
50
F
1127
Chocolatetown Running Club
Reinhard Kami
266
0
24
57
72.946
37
F
1086
LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A
Edelstein Lena
255
0
24
31
72.944
27
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Klempner Joanne
85
0
26
1
72.518
43
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Cooney Gretchen
174
0
29
30
72.260
54
F
55
Rosemont Running Club
Hoey Margaret
247
0
39
53
72.169
74
F
181
TNT International Racing Club
Manwaring Kasey
277
0
25
16
71.702
36
F
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A
Hellman Faye
265
0
24
57
71.677
30
F
0
Cunningham Barclay
94
0
26
22
71.555
43
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Matthews Mary
180
0
29
50
71.453
54
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Hellman Joanna
206
0
31
30
71.376
58
F
9
Pineland Striders
Malloy Kelly
272
0
25
5
71.296
22
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Walton Zandra
270
0
25
5
71.296
27
F
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A
Jalot Lisa
95
0
26
28
71.285
43
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Dietrick Kimberly
88
0
26
7
71.219
41
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Lizzio Jean
230
0
33
26
71.137
62
F
9
Pineland Striders
Culnane Lori
183
0
29
59
71.095
54
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Long Courtney
278
0
25
16
70.778
25
F
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Billowitch Leslie
109
0
26
57
70.563
44
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Hetzel Megan
281
0
25
21
70.546
24
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Fergus Carolyn
282
0
25
24
70.407
23
F
1118
All Kinds OF Fast A
O'Mara Laura
283
0
25
24
70.407
27
F
1114
Delaware Valley Track Club A
Sweigart Sheri
115
0
27
15
70.398
45
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Shah Megan
286
0
25
31
70.150
31
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Rocchi Marybeth
210
0
31
41
69.963
57
F
1127
Chocolatetown Running Club
Hallowell Megan
288
0
25
38
69.766
24
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Hardies Diane
242
0
38
7
69.436
69
F
9
Pineland Striders
Roach Kathleen
296
0
25
49
69.270
28
F
28
Bryn Mawr Runing Club A
Cannon Theresa
184
0
30
0
69.222
52
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Coates Kelsey
297
0
25
52
69.137
22
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Wollenhaupt Jenimida
298
0
26
8
68.750
33
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LVRR)
Pilson Anne
144
0
28
29
68.695
47
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Cl
Luba Alicia
182
0
29
57
68.503
51
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
MacFarlane Deirdre
303
0
26
12
68.257
24
F
14
South Jersey
VanDenHengel Megan
304
0
26
12
68.257
27
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project A
Pollio Michele
175
0
29
41
68.220
50
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hays Heather
134
0
27
53
68.201
44
F
182
Downingtown Running Club
Mastripolito Wendy
163
0
29
8
67.906
48
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Stocking Elisabeth
308
0
26
23
67.783
24
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Wise Rachel
309
0
26
26
67.654
28
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Fencer Lorri
203
0
31
19
67.163
53
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Barrett Joanne
154
0
28
50
65.954
44
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Thibodeau Karen
171
0
29
26
65.798
46
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Yeager Alissa
172
0
29
26
65.798
46
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Popovitch Catherine
215
0
32
13
65.287
53
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Sipe Amy
317
0
28
8
65.284
39
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project A
Grun Emily
207
0
31
32
65.063
51
F
1127
Chocolatetown Running Club
Gerber Ingrid
179
0
29
48
64.989
46
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Melvin Traci
155
0
28
53
64.397
41
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Kelley Christine
222
0
32
43
64.289
53
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Jones Kelly
158
0
29
0
64.138
41
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
MacFarlane Kathleen
221
0
32
36
63.701
52
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Fisher Amy
166
0
29
12
63.699
41
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
McManus Diane
244
0
38
31
63.566
64
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Doll Alyssa
318
0
28
12
63.416
21
F
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Pangborn Denise
197
0
30
41
63.118
46
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Salas Miriam
202
0
31
2
63.050
47
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Orourke Melissa
321
0
28
42
62.718
34
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
Griffin Jean
237
0
36
25
62.563
59
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Brynko Barbara
240
0
37
7
62.281
60
F
9
Pineland Striders
Nicolosi Alison
328
0
30
16
61.894
15
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Roberts Christina
324
0
29
32
61.625
37
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
Crosby Carla
233
0
34
8
60.840
52
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hunsinger Ailena
224
0
32
49
58.456
45
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Reinhart Laurie
218
0
32
22
57.827
42
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Groller Karen
330
0
32
2
56.556
36
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners A
Fiore Lisa
225
0
32
54
56.535
41
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Tozer Colleen
336
0
33
9
53.947
26
F
275
Back On My Feet
Hawkes Jennifer
337
0
33
51
52.880
31
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC A
Kressler Katherine
338
0
35
1
51.071
29
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
Longshore Kristine
243
0
38
19
50.544
46
F
5
Philadelphia Masters
Hawthorne Heather
339
0
36
38
48.817
28
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
Smith Angela
340
0
38
2
47.020
27
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
Coleman Brandice
341
0
38
9
46.920
31
F
5
0
Thompson Mellissa
255
0
46
9
43.879
50
F
9
Pineland Striders
Shade Jennifer
342
0
46
18
38.877
34
F
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners B
DiPalma Sage
343
0
47
41
37.504
24
F
5
0
MEN'S RACES (Open and Masters Results Combined)
Last Name First Name
Place
HH
MM
SS
WMA%
Age
G
Club ID
Team Name
Devlin Jeff
30
0
33
58
90.383
50
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Marantz Cameron
12
0
29
44
90.303
27
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Dawson Owen
22
0
30
2
89.401
26
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Barbee Kenneth
48
0
34
25
89.201
50
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
McKeeman Michael
145
0
31
44
88.235
38
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Crabb Charles
144
0
36
58
88.007
57
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Weaver Andrew
61
0
30
42
87.459
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Dawson Kyle
91
0
31
10
86.150
26
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Arnold Eric
97
0
31
13
86.012
24
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Kane Matt
98
0
31
13
86.012
24
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Watson Greg
76
0
35
14
85.762
48
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
DiGennaro Michael
193
0
32
15
85.581
36
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Gillette Matt
119
0
31
24
85.510
23
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Schuler Tim
112
0
36
17
85.301
51
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Cauller Gregory
175
0
37
37
85.024
55
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Shields Charles
185
0
37
44
84.761
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Steenkamer Thomas
201
0
38
6
84.646
56
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Carver Mark
170
0
37
30
84.578
54
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hayes Jeffery
187
0
37
51
84.500
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Ennist Nathan
157
0
31
52
84.257
27
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Brown Darryl
182
0
32
9
84.189
32
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Lee Ryan
166
0
31
55
84.178
22
M
Unattached
Davies Geraint
173
0
31
60
83.906
24
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Feeney Daniel
172
0
31
60
83.906
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Long Brian
176
0
32
3
83.775
25
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Shea Terrance
35
0
34
10
83.756
41
M
0
Weaver Daryl
36
0
34
10
83.756
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Shearer Andrew
145
0
37
0
83.649
51
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
O'Rourke Patrick
89
0
35
37
83.482
46
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Brockett Scott
151
0
37
5
83.461
51
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Pecora Kent
192
0
32
15
83.256
26
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Murphy Charles
198
0
32
18
83.127
25
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
McLaughlin Patrick
201
0
32
21
82.998
25
M
1113
GoFastR
Lutcza Matthew
211
0
32
28
82.700
24
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Sandercock Matthew
94
0
35
43
82.641
45
M
182
0
Price James
259
0
39
31
82.328
57
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Williams Bradley
174
0
37
37
82.277
51
M
1076
Sly Fox Track Club
Dykes Gene
365
0
42
50
82.257
66
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
O'Brian Michael
232
0
32
43
82.068
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Stoudt John
198
0
38
4
81.961
52
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Permar Terry
306
0
40
47
81.855
60
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Precopio Michael
239
0
38
50
81.674
54
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Muse Tyler
264
0
32
60
81.667
21
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Herring Matthew
249
0
32
54
81.611
24
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Swain Dan
250
0
32
54
81.611
23
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Wiechecki David
210
0
38
17
81.498
52
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Benkhadra Brian
260
0
32
58
81.446
23
M
1115
The DelCo Project
Celona Philip
258
0
32
58
81.446
23
M
1113
GoFastR
Kaminski Zach
265
0
33
1
81.373
22
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Mallon Sean
266
0
33
1
81.323
24
M
1113
GoFastR
DiCarlo Matt
270
0
33
4
81.200
27
M
1115
The DelCo Project
Padilla Michael
71
0
35
6
80.959
40
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
VanDenHengel Matthew
276
0
33
10
80.955
25
M
1115
The DelCo Project
Boben William
207
0
38
14
80.950
51
M
1121
F and M Track Club
Garland Phil
248
0
39
11
80.944
54
M
1121
F and M Track Club
Fritz-Mauer Jossi
288
0
33
17
80.871
30
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Steele Bill
281
0
33
13
80.833
23
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Ahrens Robert
284
0
33
14
80.792
26
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Hager Patrick
283
0
33
14
80.792
28
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Neitz Dan
338
0
41
47
80.614
61
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Williams Steve
139
0
36
56
80.505
46
M
45
Nittany Valley Running Club
Reynolds Robert
295
0
40
28
80.395
57
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Rizzon Dominick
305
0
33
31
80.308
30
M
Unattached
Lipsey Matt
299
0
33
27
80.269
24
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Gross Michael
163
0
37
22
80.196
47
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Martinez Michael
132
0
36
49
80.172
45
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Clarke Justin
317
0
33
40
80.050
21
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Diienno James
120
0
36
27
79.744
43
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Herring Daniel
322
0
33
43
79.634
24
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Seigneur Charles
327
0
33
44
79.595
24
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
Callahan John
209
0
38
17
79.539
49
M
1111
West Chester Running Company
Van Hoogenstyn Andrew
336
0
33
52
79.478
30
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Mazzio Jonathan
333
0
33
50
79.360
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Forde Kevin
244
0
39
1
79.325
51
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Warwick Joseph
188
0
37
51
79.172
47
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Strauss David
348
0
33
57
79.136
22
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
Watts John
346
0
33
57
79.087
25
M
1115
The DelCo Project
Cuono James
296
0
40
28
79.036
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Frisco Justin
350
0
33
59
79.009
27
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Hilliard Ian
351
0
33
59
79.009
25
M
1115
The DelCo Project
Oberlander Eugene
212
0
38
19
78.860
48
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hannagan Mark
361
0
34
6
78.739
23
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Bofinger Eric
365
0
34
8
78.711
29
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Stewart David
302
0
40
39
78.680
55
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Larsen Charles
364
0
34
8
78.662
24
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Manion John
119
0
36
27
78.509
41
M
1111
West Chester Running Company
Garges Christopher
465
0
35
58
78.406
39
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Doyle Kevin
257
0
39
29
78.388
51
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Driscoll Brian
318
0
41
11
78.308
56
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Tung Eugene
228
0
38
38
78.214
48
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Loren Josh
407
0
34
55
78.138
34
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Schmidt Mark
284
0
40
18
78.040
53
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Cohen Matthew
381
0
34
26
77.977
24
M
Unattached
Bodary Michael
305
0
40
46
77.800
54
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Bergmann Seth
422
0
44
54
77.765
65
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Charles Will
403
0
44
7
77.711
63
M
1121
F and M Track Club
Harshman Brian
271
0
39
52
77.634
51
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Siqueiros Benjamin
392
0
34
37
77.564
25
M
Unattached
Jennings Thomas
476
0
47
19
77.527
70
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Simard Justin
404
0
34
50
77.273
30
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Evans Alex
406
0
34
53
77.258
21
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Novakowski Evan
399
0
34
46
77.229
25
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
Metraux Stephen
266
0
39
46
77.200
50
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Gould Bill
222
0
38
32
77.163
46
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Cutrona Matthew
194
0
37
58
77.129
44
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
VandenBrul Drew
195
0
37
59
77.095
44
M
1111
West Chester Running Company
Kern Joseph
385
0
43
21
77.009
60
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Senackerib Dennis
227
0
38
38
76.963
46
M
1111
West Chester Running Company
Morrison Don
423
0
45
1
76.860
64
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Vail Jason
514
0
37
33
76.787
42
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Hoffman Kipton
488
0
36
44
76.770
39
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
MacNeill Andrew
439
0
35
24
76.742
33
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
McLaughlin Kevin
409
0
34
60
76.714
25
M
81
Greater Philadelphia Tc
Ward Ryan
411
0
35
1
76.678
28
M
11
Delaware Running and Spor
Noble Donald
413
0
35
3
76.605
23
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Welsh Stephen
416
0
35
6
76.496
23
M
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Brown Michael
343
0
42
12
76.422
56
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Celline Bill
355
0
42
35
76.399
57
M
1121
F and M Track Club
Cataldo Kevin
424
0
35
11
76.315
27
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Hines Jeffrey
319
0
41
13
76.304
53
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Rechtin Larry
323
0
41
17
76.181
53
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Noone Steve
347
0
42
22
76.121
56
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
DeArmitt Evan
434
0
35
20
75.991
25
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Matuszak Paul
435
0
35
20
75.991
28
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Kampf Seth
438
0
35
24
75.895
29
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Hibbs John
414
0
44
26
75.806
61
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Hayburn Pat
446
0
35
31
75.786
30
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
O'Brien Justin
442
0
35
26
75.776
26
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
Viscardo Peter
487
0
36
42
75.704
37
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Harris William
191
0
37
54
75.506
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Arbuckle Luke
451
0
35
38
75.398
22
M
1113
GoFastR
Crispin Keith
267
0
39
46
75.356
47
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Lyman Breandan
454
0
35
42
75.210
25
M
82
Philadelphia Runner/Puma
Hager Brian
461
0
35
49
75.151
30
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Pugliese Anthony
356
0
42
37
75.049
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Dick Phil
471
0
36
12
75.046
33
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Kruelle Chuck
264
0
39
42
74.895
46
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hagan Bruce
348
0
42
24
74.803
54
M
1120
B4Run
Dearden James
349
0
42
25
74.774
54
M
0
Stefancin Sean
470
0
36
9
74.274
25
M
1111
West Chester Running Comp
Manion Joseph
303
0
40
43
74.212
48
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Nicolosi Philip
256
0
39
29
74.166
44
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Wright Rich
278
0
40
8
74.086
46
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Evans John
330
0
41
31
73.946
50
M
1078
Penn State Track/XC Alumni
Cohen Stanley
400
0
44
1
73.911
57
M
1120
B4Run
Suher Daniel
476
0
36
20
73.899
28
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running
Sweigart Dirk
371
0
42
58
73.817
54
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Polakoff Craig
506
0
37
15
73.647
35
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Landon David
268
0
39
47
73.607
44
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Patterson Paul
243
0
39
0
73.376
41
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Mader Michael
274
0
39
57
73.300
44
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Howe Christopher
309
0
40
53
73.298
47
M
1111
West Chester Running Company
Dedrick Fred
490
0
48
7
73.225
66
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
O'Connell David
322
0
41
17
73.193
48
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Kirchner Jeffrey
390
0
43
44
73.133
55
M
1121
F and M Track Club
Merring William
489
0
36
45
73.107
22
M
Unattached
Daney Evan
490
0
36
46
73.028
26
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Eaton Jackson
534
0
50
51
73.025
71
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Rinker Jim
339
0
41
48
72.847
49
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Hall Charles
492
0
48
22
72.846
66
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Dubov Wayne
367
0
42
52
72.784
52
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Aloyo Vincent
498
0
48
53
72.758
67
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Simonetti Nicholas
412
0
44
23
72.662
56
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Bizal Michael
389
0
43
40
72.634
54
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Steen Jamie
254
0
39
25
72.600
41
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Brophy James
505
0
37
9
72.454
30
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Souders Craig
536
0
38
39
72.445
38
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Varallo Vince
260
0
39
32
72.386
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Pompella Michael
508
0
37
21
72.245
31
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runner
Prizer Kent
485
0
47
55
72.209
64
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Perozze Robert
413
0
44
25
72.008
55
M
1120
B4Run
Broadbent Dave
493
0
48
31
71.968
65
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Hershey Steven
421
0
44
53
71.853
56
M
1120
B4Run
Matula Jeremy
509
0
37
23
71.823
27
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Hayes Matt
377
0
43
8
71.754
51
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Davis James
513
0
37
27
71.696
27
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Florida David
427
0
45
8
71.455
56
M
1120
B4Run
Randolph Paul
345
0
42
18
71.434
48
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Shore Ian
515
0
37
37
71.378
25
M
1112
Stucco Running Club
Friedman Larry
445
0
45
35
71.371
57
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
MacFarlane Colin
518
0
37
42
71.220
26
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Clu
Kauffman William Lee
434
0
45
19
71.166
56
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Donnelly Mick
329
0
41
29
71.153
45
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Riley Wyatt
281
0
40
14
71.127
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Hesketh Robert
417
0
44
37
71.087
54
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Stein Owen
285
0
40
18
71.009
41
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Dombrosky Craig
429
0
45
11
70.786
55
M
9
Pineland Striders
Umbenhauer Seth
523
0
37
60
70.658
24
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Hranilovich Stephen
394
0
43
50
70.608
51
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Blumerman Seth
282
0
40
15
70.600
40
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Hannon Lawrence
527
0
38
15
70.545
31
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Fraser Michael
384
0
43
17
70.350
49
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Jermyn Thomas
411
0
44
23
70.297
52
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Desimone Frank
464
0
46
21
70.191
57
M
1120
B4Run
Good Patrick
466
0
46
25
70.090
57
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Scioli Edward
415
0
44
32
70.060
52
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Bochert Jeremy
543
0
38
57
70.047
34
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Mellish Dennis
511
0
49
26
69.993
64
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Earnhart Dave
494
0
48
34
69.973
62
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Matthews John
540
0
38
47
69.961
20
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Landis Carl
557
0
53
52
69.864
72
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Chan Ed
373
0
43
2
69.636
47
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Smith Duncan
462
0
46
19
69.629
56
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Goldthorp John
551
0
39
46
69.405
36
M
81
Greater Philadelphia Tc
Ridge Douglas
551
0
52
54
69.345
70
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Lombardi Joseph
435
0
45
22
69.324
53
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Coates Budd
471
0
46
56
69.318
57
M
1119
0
Lantz Jonathan
539
0
38
46
69.304
29
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Risser Bradley
541
0
38
52
69.082
24
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Fillippo Brian
454
0
45
56
69.049
54
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Speiden Russell
544
0
38
58
68.905
24
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Hamilton Brandon
382
0
43
14
68.774
46
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Albright Andrew
358
0
42
42
68.579
44
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Manion Matthew
359
0
42
42
68.579
44
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
James Christopher
328
0
41
27
68.556
40
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Reph Michael
386
0
43
24
68.510
46
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Reichert Eric
546
0
39
14
68.437
24
M
1126
Elizabethtown College Alu
Springer Andrew
547
0
39
14
68.437
25
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Chodoff Louis
436
0
45
23
68.197
51
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Farren David
437
0
45
24
68.172
51
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Coats Don
572
0
57
7
67.902
74
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
D'Andrea Kurt
353
0
42
32
67.790
42
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Steward Jerry
354
0
42
32
67.790
42
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Sawyer Steve
531
0
50
37
67.731
63
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Clark Neill
369
0
42
55
67.728
43
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Chobot Thomas
501
0
48
59
67.574
59
M
9
Pineland Striders
Kimmel Thomas
453
0
45
55
67.405
51
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Rigley Randy
523
0
50
3
67.299
61
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Kolshorn Leo
346
0
42
20
67.126
40
M
0
Callahan Robert
567
0
56
16
66.884
72
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Castner Keith
560
0
40
46
66.639
33
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Christensen Raymond
474
0
47
13
66.608
53
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Greene Warren
374
0
43
2
66.499
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Hite Kenneth
556
0
40
25
66.433
28
M
81
Greater Philadelphia Tc
Holliday Mark
533
0
50
51
66.241
61
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Stocking Carl
486
0
47
58
66.122
54
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
Goldcamp Frank
555
0
53
27
65.918
66
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Maneckshaw Zahin
379
0
43
10
65.830
40
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Kondracki Kenneth
487
0
48
0
65.521
53
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Horton William
565
0
42
15
65.325
36
M
9
Pineland Striders
Pomponio Nick
547
0
52
29
65.322
63
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Henry Edward
510
0
49
23
65.305
56
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Mastripolito Joseph
465
0
46
22
65.169
48
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Coughlan Shawn
507
0
49
11
65.029
55
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Owczarek Frank
570
0
56
30
64.926
70
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Wright Keith
524
0
50
7
64.915
57
M
9
Pineland Striders
Stelmaski John
500
0
48
57
64.794
54
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Liddick Caleb
562
0
41
39
64.466
24
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Fach Todd
470
0
46
56
64.382
48
M
65
0
Kelly Michael
503
0
49
2
64.140
53
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Pr
Hays Andrew
439
0
45
27
63.953
43
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Gilbert Bruce
591
1
7
2
63.725
79
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Castner Christopher
564
0
42
9
63.701
25
M
55
Rosemont Running Club
Marino Jerry
562
0
54
35
63.389
64
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Kaucher Michael
568
0
44
17
63.229
38
M
81
Greater Philadelphia Tc
Kaufman Steven
479
0
47
27
63.154
47
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Hellman Jerry
552
0
52
59
63.007
60
M
9
Pineland Striders
Kimmel Michael
447
0
45
46
63.001
42
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Cinquino Louis
513
0
49
37
62.882
52
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Hardies Theo
576
0
58
45
62.440
70
M
9
Pineland Striders
Estrada Alex
525
0
50
12
62.151
52
M
9
Pineland Striders
Bruckner Joseph
558
0
53
57
61.878
60
M
9
Pineland Striders
Hays John
559
0
54
9
61.650
60
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Zmirich Robert
546
0
52
20
61.624
56
M
9
Pineland Striders
Brown Richard
571
0
56
44
61.545
65
M
9
Pineland Striders
McAlee Daniel
581
1
0
22
61.513
71
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Farrell Michael
496
0
48
52
60.846
46
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Durkin James
589
1
6
7
60.726
76
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Szymanski Richard
544
0
51
59
59.057
50
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Steele James
536
0
51
17
58.921
48
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Murray Dennis
577
0
58
59
58.661
64
M
9
Pineland Striders
Beachtel Murray
569
0
46
14
58.075
23
M
193
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Fiore Brian
508
0
49
13
57.738
40
M
1119
Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV
Cameron Daniel
579
0
59
11
56.407
60
M
9
Pineland Striders
Tucker William
573
0
57
21
56.234
56
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Coppens Louis
592
1
7
27
55.794
72
M
5
Philadelphia Masters
Herman Gerald
590
1
6
23
55.260
70
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Nelson Kevin
572
0
55
48
54.570
49
M
Unattached
Schultz John
594
1
27
39
52.596
82
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Scott William
587
1
5
4
52.228
62
M
9
Pineland Striders
Scargill William
578
0
59
11
51.450
49
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club