2014 MID ATLANTIC USATF CROSS COUNTRY SERIES
RACE #5 OF THE SERIES/ DELAWARE XC OPEN 11/29/14
5,000 meters
* Placing determied by overall handicap scoring and not overall time
 
Last Name
First Name
Place
MM
SS
WMA%
AGE
G
Club ID
Club
City
State
Hayes Jeffery
4
 
18
51
81.521
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Phila
PA
Moebius Heide
56
 
30
17
81.508
76
F     Lancaster
PA
Cauller Gregory
6
 
19
5
80.524
55
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club York
PA
Steenkamer Thomas
9
 
19
16
80.450
56
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Rising Sun
MD
Weaver Andrew
1
 
16
4
80.290
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Newark
DE
Shields Charles
11
 
19
29
78.871
55
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Abington
PA
Stoeckl Bonnie
24
 
23
38
78.702
58
F
55
Rosemont Running Club Pequea
PA
Miller Zach
3
 
16
29
78.665
31
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club Brookhaven
PA
Lee Ryan
2
 
16
27
78.419
22
M
  Wilmington
DE
Weaver Daryl
8
 
17
37
78.051
41
M
55
Rosemont Running Club Lititz
PA
Schuler Tim
5
 
19
3
78.040
51
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Chambersburg
PA
Shearer Andrew
7
 
19
7
77.768
51
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bear
DE
Feeney Daniel
5
 
16
43
77.168
24
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
O'Rourke Patrick
2
 
18
40
76.518
46
M
182
Downingtown Running Club Downingtwon
PA
Costello John
15
 
19
46
76.476
53
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Middletown
DE
Wiechecki David
14
 
19
39
76.251
52
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Brockett Scott
13
 
19
37
75.786
51
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bensalem
PA
Watson Greg
16
 
19
11
75.673
48
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club Media
PA
Dykes Gene
39
 
22
28
75.371
66
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bala Cynwyd
PA
Gross Michael
8
 
19
9
75.196
47
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Holland
PA
Neitz Dan
29
 
21
39
74.750
61
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Royersford
PA
Dawkins Naomi
6
 
21
25
74.553
13
F
  Newark
DE
Dawkins Ezekiel
28
 
20
33
74.453
11
M
  Newark
DE
Bale Jillian
10
 
22
21
74.422
11
F
  Hockessin
DE
Warwick Joseph
10
 
19
21
74.419
47
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bensalem
PA
Palisca Jessica
12
 
22
24
74.256
11
F
1080
Greater Philadelphia Olympic Club King of Prussia
PA
Carnes Johnny
10
 
18
3
73.038
19
M
55
Rosemont Running Club Cochranville
PA
Swan Mary
28
 
23
57
72.721
53
F
155
Athena Track Club Penn Valley
PA
Deery Julie
15
 
22
51
72.502
49
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bala Cynwyd
PA
Tynan Cecily
9
 
22
2
72.088
45
F
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club Philadelphia
PA
Cutrona Matthew
12
 
19
35
71.830
44
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Hibbs John
42
 
22
33
71.766
61
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Levittown
PA
Tempone Traci
3
 
20
42
71.498
22
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Collegeville
PA
Morrison Don
53
 
23
15
71.470
64
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC West Brandywine
PA
Gorka Barbara
25
 
23
48
71.289
51
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Philadelphia
PA
Palisca Donna
4
 
21
8
71.215
37
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC King of Prussia
PA
Stewart Betsy
30
 
24
3
70.547
51
F
155
Athena Track Club West Chester
PA
Hunter Joan
22
 
23
17
70.293
48
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Philadelphia
PA
Kruelle Chuck
18
 
20
30
69.675
46
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Downingtown
PA
Lafferty Melissa
26
 
23
50
69.510
49
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club Wilmington
DE
Bale Seth
25
 
20
26
69.413
14
M
  Hockessin
DE
Bizal Michael
31
 
21
59
69.295
54
M
182
Downingtown Running Club Exton
PA
Hines Paul
52
 
23
10
69.209
60
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Philadelphia
PA
Dick Phil
13
 
18
55
68.987
33
M
182
Downingtown Running Club Downingtown
PA
Sikes Eirinn
21
 
23
9
68.970
13
F
  Wilmington
DE
Sweigart Dirk
34
 
22
6
68.929
54
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Crispin Keith
21
 
20
54
68.900
47
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Bear
DE
Hill Shelley
43
 
27
27
68.731
59
F
9
Pineland Striders West Deptford
NJ
Wright Rich
20
 
20
48
68.670
46
M
14
South Jersey Athletic Club Cherry Hill
NJ
Simonetti Nicholas
45
 
22
43
68.232
56
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Perkasie
PA
Saucy Stephanie
33
 
24
52
68.231
51
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Harleysville
PA
Nardo Mary
47
 
28
51
68.226
62
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmigton
DE
Oakey Joy
58
 
30
38
68.226
66
F
181
TNT International Racing Club Media
PA
Palisca Benjamin
39
 
21
50
68.092
12
M
1080
Greater Philadelphia Olympic Club King of Prussia
PA
Randolph Paul
27
 
21
28
67.624
48
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Newtown Square
PA
Knothe Lynn
11
 
22
23
67.238
37
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Prizer Kent
71
 
24
46
67.093
64
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Collegeville
PA
Clark Neill
31
 
20
52
66.933
43
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Philadelphia
PA
Hranilovich Stephen
35
 
22
14
66.867
51
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Phoenixville
PA
Lanier Kyle
19
 
20
47
66.640
42
M
181
TNT International Racing Club Lincoln University
PA
Good Patrick
56
 
23
33
66.384
57
M
5
Philadelphia Masters West Chester
PA
Donnelly Mick
38
 
21
39
65.512
45
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Wilmington
DE
Lanier Kareem
23
 
21
11
65.382
42
M
181
TNT International Racing Club Lincoln University
PA
Klempner Joanne
27
 
23
54
65.342
43
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Churchville
PA
Odle Linda
36
 
26
2
65.173
51
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Shah Megan
14
 
22
45
65.128
31
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Philadelphia
PA
Hardies Diane
70
 
33
41
65.017
69
F
9
Pineland Striders Marlton
NJ
Jalot Lisa
29
 
24
2
64.979
43
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Dombrosky Craig
58
 
23
40
64.930
55
M
9
Pineland Striders Berlin
NJ
Kelley Christine
39
 
26
51
64.867
53
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Springfield
PA
James Christopher
22
 
21
4
64.794
40
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club WIlmington
DE
Wise Rachel
19
 
22
54
64.629
28
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC North Wales
PA
Lizzio Jean
57
 
30
34
64.395
62
F
9
Pineland Striders Berlin
NJ
Smith Duncan
64
 
24
5
64.360
56
M
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Bryn Mawr
PA
Sweigart Sheri
32
 
24
43
64.262
45
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Reph Michael
36
 
22
17
64.099
46
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Lombardi Joseph
57
 
23
36
64.054
53
M
5
Philadelphia Masters New Hope
PA
Castner Keith
29
 
20
42
63.043
33
M
55
Rosemont Running Club Harleysville
PA
Chan Ed
48
 
22
53
62.928
47
M
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club Broomall
PA
Latsch Michael
41
 
22
32
61.982
43
M
181
TNT International Racing Club Oxford
PA
Kimmel Michael
38
 
22
25
61.784
42
M
182
Downingtown Running Club Downingtown
PA
Ridinger John
62
 
23
59
61.501
50
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Lancaster
PA
Gilbert Bruce
112
 
33
48
60.750
79
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Wayne
PA
Castner Christopher
34
 
21
17
60.611
25
M
55
Rosemont Running Club Harleysville
PA
Pangborn Denise
38
 
26
41
60.087
46
F
5
Philadelphia Masters Morton
PA
Hellman Joanna
60
 
30
60
60.000
58
F
9
Pineland Striders Medford Lakes
NJ
Popovitch Catherine
50
 
29
17
59.476
53
F
5
Philadelphia Masters West Chester
PA
McCorquodale David
101
 
29
46
59.239
70
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Hellman Jerry
92
 
27
8
59.091
60
M
9
Pineland Striders Medford Lakes
NJ
Makurath Paul
102
 
29
48
58.501
69
M
55
Rosemont Running Club Harrisburg
PA
Oakey John
41
 
22
9
58.239
27
M
181
TNT International Racing Club Media
PA
Zmirich Robert
87
 
26
38
58.198
56
M
9
Pineland Striders Mount Laurel
NJ
McManus Diane
73
 
35
8
57.685
64
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC Upper Darby
PA
Griffin Jean
65
 
32
49
57.491
59
F
5
Philadelphia Masters Media
PA
Estrada Alex
83
 
26
4
57.481
52
M
9
Pineland Striders Mount Laurel
NJ
Szymanski Richard
80
 
25
46
57.245
50
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Durkin James
113
 
33
49
57.023
76
M
5
Philadelphia Masters Ardmore
PA
Hardies Theo
108
 
31
29
56.008
70
M
9
Pineland Striders Marlton
NJ
Brynko Barbara
72
 
34
33
55.379
60
F
9
Pineland Striders Shamong
NJ
O'Doherty Kevin
55
 
24
12
53.857
20
M
181
TNT International Racing Club Lincoln University
PA
Lavelle Christopher
61
 
26
22
53.793
14
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Herman Gerald
114
 
35
26
49.765
70
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Clarke Karen
84
 
39
7
48.232
59
F
55
Rosemont Running Club Havertown
PA
Lavelle Linda
83
 
37
27
45.305
51
F
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE
Longshore Kristine
78
 
36
4
44.455
46
F
5
Philadelphia Masters Doylestown
PA
Coleman Brandice
80
 
36
30
40.594
31
F
5
Philadelphia Masters Jenkintown
PA
McKinney Ralph
118
 
47
46
36.497
69
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club Wilmington
DE