Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                2012 USATF Junior Olympics                    
               Mid-Atlantic Association Championship
                         West Chester University, West Chester, PA
                                                    6/16/2012                                        
                                              Overall Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc             15.29q  1.0  1 
  2 Alston, Jada                 West Chester             15.42q  1.8  3 
  3 Avent, Kennedi               South Jersey             16.34q  0.8  2 
  4 Bryant, Zahra                Philadelphia             16.45q  1.8  3 
  5 Lee, Zion                    Lawnside Lig             17.53q  1.8  3 
  6 Muir, Saniah                 Willingboro              17.72q  0.8  2 
  7 Moragne, Dyerra              Southwest TC             17.76q  1.0  1 
  8 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             18.02q  1.8  3 
  9 Harris, Darian               South Jersey             18.22   0.8  2 
 10 Heimbach, Grace              Tri County E             18.32   1.8  3 
 11 Vaughters, Jaila             Judah Elite              18.53   1.8  3 
 12 Webb, Jamiya                 Greater Norr             18.57   0.8  2 
 13 Hardy, Laveyah               Lawnside Lig             18.87   0.8  2 
 14 Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia             19.22   1.0  1 
 15 Holmes, Quinn                Lickity-Spli             19.28   1.0  1 
 16 Onyeanusi, Jaylyn            Wilmington T             19.56   1.0  1 
 17 Davis, Peyton                West Chester             19.57   1.0  1 
 18 Kelley, Shaniye              Southwest TC             20.87   1.0  1 
 19 Mayer, Kaleia                Wilmington T             23.81   1.8  3 
 20 Young, Sydney                Southwest TC             25.44   0.8  2 
Finals
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc             15.65  -1.7 
  2 Alston, Jada                 West Chester             16.16  -1.7 
  3 Avent, Kennedi               South Jersey             16.25  -1.7 
  4 Bryant, Zahra                Philadelphia             17.62  -1.7 
  5 Muir, Saniah                 Willingboro              17.87  -1.7 
  6 Lee, Zion                    Lawnside Lig             18.08  -1.7 
  7 Moragne, Dyerra              Southwest TC             18.26  -1.7 
  8 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             18.28  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    National: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc             32.52   1.2  3 
  2 Kinlaw, Jada                 Wilmington T             34.15   1.2  3 
  3 Avent, Kennedi               South Jersey             34.37   1.2  3 
  4 Moragne, Dyerra              Southwest TC             36.60   1.2  3 
  5 Alston, Jada                 West Chester             36.68   1.2  3 
  6 Bryant, Zahra                Philadelphia             36.85   1.2  3 
  7 Smarr, Nyjah                 Willingboro              36.96   1.2  3 
  8 Lee, Zion                    Lawnside Lig             37.47   1.4  2 
  9 Harris, Darian               South Jersey             38.45   1.4  2 
 10 Loveless, Joi                Willingboro              38.95   1.2  3 
 11 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             39.86   1.4  2 
 12 Heimbach, Grace              Tri County E             40.03   1.4  2 
 13 Hardy, Laveyah               Lawnside Lig             40.82  -0.2  1 
 14 Donzo, Masa                  Southwest TC             40.85  -0.2  1 
 15 Mendez, A'Lesia              Willingboro              40.86   1.4  2 
 16 Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia             41.29   1.4  2 
 17 Holmes, Quinn                Lickity-Spli             41.30   1.4  2 
 18 Vaughters, Jaila             Judah Elite              41.62   1.4  2 
 19 Davis, Peyton                West Chester             41.89  -0.2  1 
 20 Webb, Jamiya                 Greater Norr             42.29  -0.2  1 
 21 Young, Sydney                Southwest TC           1:00.32  -0.2  1 
 22 Kelley, Shaniye              Southwest TC           1:00.57  -0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc           1:20.88   2 
  2 Fuller, Morgan               Philadelphia           1:23.12   2 
  3 Smarr, Nyjah                 Willingboro            1:24.86   2 
  4 Kinlaw, Jada                 Wilmington T           1:26.12   2 
  5 Muir, Saniah                 Willingboro            1:26.50   2 
  6 Loveless, Joi                Willingboro            1:26.73   2 
  7 Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC            1:28.13   1 
  8 Mendez, A'Lesia              Willingboro            1:30.49   2 
  9 Harris, Darian               South Jersey           1:32.02   2 
 10 Corcimiglia, Sky             West Chester           1:32.05   1 
 11 Lee, Zion                    Lawnside Lig           1:33.32   1 
 12 Hardy, Laveyah               Lawnside Lig           1:35.90   1 
 13 Heimbach, Grace              Tri County E           1:36.13   1 
 14 Minor, Jazelle               Cambria Yout           1:37.20   1 
 15 Vaughters, Jaila             Judah Elite            1:51.34   1 
 16 Littrean, Eva                Judah Elite            1:51.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Morgan               Philadelphia           3:11.83  
  2 Corcimiglia, Sky             West Chester           3:27.50  
  3 Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC            3:28.65  
  4 Littrean, Eva                Judah Elite            3:43.69  
  5 Webb, Jamiya                 Greater Norr           3:52.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheaffer, Justice            Juniata Vall           7:05.43  
  2 Littrean, Eva                Judah Elite            8:11.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'                 1:12.18  
     1) Brown-Comer, Angel              2) Gaskins, Jaylah                
     3) Gaskins, Jennah                 4) Minor, Jazelle                 
  2 Southwest TC  'A'                                   1:29.29  
     1) Donzo, Masa                     2) Kelley, Shaniye                
     3) Moragne, Dyerra                 4) Sudan, Naila                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, D.McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 6:04.45  
     1) Loveless, Joi                   2) Mendez, A'Lesia                
     3) Muir, Saniah                    4) Smarr, Nyjah                   
  2 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'                 6:47.25  
     1) Brown-Comer, Angel              2) Gaskins, Jaylah                
     3) Gaskins, Jennah                 4) Minor, Jazelle                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Avent, Kennedi               South Jersey             3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Kinlaw, Jada                 Wilmington T             3.14m   10-03.75 
  3 Alston, Jada                 West Chester             2.86m    9-04.75 
  4 Davis, Peyton                West Chester             2.42m    7-11.25 
  5 Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC              2.40m    7-10.50 
  6 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             2.11m    6-11.25 
  7 Sheaffer, Justice            Juniata Vall             1.94m    6-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown-Comer, Angel           Cambria Yout            10.00m      32-10 
  2 Holmes, Quinn                Lickity-Spli             8.91m      29-03 
  3 Sheaffer, Justice            Juniata Vall             6.08m      19-11 
  4 Bryant, Zahra                Philadelphia             5.99m      19-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat             14.85q +0.0  3 
  2 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             15.11q +0.0  2 
  3 Christian, Kamiyah           Philadelphia             15.80q  0.4  1 
  4 Walker, Alexis               Ivy Hill TC              15.85q +0.0  2 
  5 West, Kimberly               Kappas Diamo             15.92q +0.0  3 
  6 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken             16.13q +0.0  3 
  7 Stepney, Semyra              Willingboro              16.41q +0.0  2 
  8 Starkey, Nia                 West Chester             16.48q +0.0  3 
  9 Eure, Jeniyah                Lawnside Lig             16.50   0.4  1 
 10 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr             16.69   0.4  1 
 11 Bolden, Miciah               Conshohocken             16.90  +0.0  3 
 12 Wilson, Nijiyah              Lickity-Spli             16.94  +0.0  2 
 13 May, Jade                    Greater Norr             16.99  +0.0  3 
 14 Hall, Dejah                  Philadelphia             17.06  +0.0  2 
 15 Thomas, Dayana               Philadelphia             17.18  +0.0  2 
 16 Shakir, Jannah               Lawnside Lig             17.21   0.4  1 
 17 Higgs, Anaya                 Lawnside Lig             18.03   0.4  1 
 18 Brown, Julia                 West Chester             18.33  +0.0  3 
 19 Cooper, Zuri                 Southwest TC             18.54  +0.0  2 
 20 McLeod, Arielle              Lawnside Lig             19.12   0.4  1 
 21 Peoples, Jada                Morris Estat             19.47   0.4  1 
 22 Moragne, Sylvia              Southwest TC             21.32  +0.0  3 
 23 Berrios, Destinee            Unattached               22.35   0.4  1 
Finals
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat             15.15  -2.0 
  2 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             15.50  -2.0 
  3 Walker, Alexis               Ivy Hill TC              16.17  -2.0 
  4 Christian, Kamiyah           Philadelphia             16.25  -2.0 
  5 Starkey, Nia                 West Chester             16.81  -2.0 
  6 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken             16.97  -2.0 
  7 Stepney, Semyra              Willingboro              17.08  -2.0 
  8 West, Kimberly               Kappas Diamo             17.38  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat             30.79  +0.0  4 
  2 Peoples, Jada                Morris Estat             31.22  +0.0  4 
  3 Wilson, Averie'              South Jersey             32.03  +0.0  4 
  4 Mathews, Maliyah             Ivy Hill TC              32.73  +0.0  4 
  5 Walker, Alexis               Ivy Hill TC              33.04  +0.0  4 
  6 Christian, Kamiyah           Philadelphia             33.54  +0.0  4 
  7 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken             33.60  +0.0  4 
  8 Starkey, Nia                 West Chester             33.79   1.8  3 
  9 Walker, Kambi                Willingboro              34.09  +0.0  4 
 10 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr             34.21   1.0  2 
 11 Gary, Taylor                 South Jersey             34.40   1.8  3 
 12 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia             34.57   1.8  3 
 13 Eure, Jeniyah                Lawnside Lig             34.66   1.0  2 
 14 Wilson, Nijiyah              Lickity-Spli             34.73   1.8  3 
 15 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T             34.82   1.8  3 
 16 Dorin-Trinidad, Alexia       Willingboro              35.51   1.8  3 
 17 Thomas, Dayana               Philadelphia             35.57   1.0  2 
 18 Banks, Kennedy               Lawnside Lig             35.65   1.6  1 
 19 Hall, Dejah                  Philadelphia             36.01   1.8  3 
 20 Oshodi, Jade                 South Jersey             36.23   1.8  3 
 21 Cooper, Zuri                 Southwest TC             37.07   1.6  1 
 22 Bolden, Miciah               Conshohocken             37.09   1.0  2 
 23 Shakir, Jannah               Lawnside Lig             37.12   1.0  2 
 24 May, Jade                    Greater Norr             37.14   1.0  2 
 25 Higgs, Anaya                 Lawnside Lig             37.60   1.0  2 
 26 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli             38.02   1.0  2 
 27 Brown, Julia                 West Chester             39.44   1.6  1 
 28 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC              39.66   1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obrien, Jordan               Conshohocken           1:14.37   2 
  2 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia           1:17.46   2 
  3 Johns, Arianna               South Jersey           1:18.47   2 
  4 Walker, Kambi                Willingboro            1:20.68   2 
  5 Oshodi, Jade                 South Jersey           1:24.00   2 
  6 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr           1:24.07   2 
  7 Dorin-Trinidad, Alexia       Willingboro            1:24.31   2 
  8 Stepney, Semyra              Willingboro            1:25.50   1 
  9 Day, Olivia                  West Chester           1:27.23   1 
 10 West, Kimberly               Kappas Diamo           1:27.33   2 
 11 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T           1:27.98   1 
 12 May, Jade                    Greater Norr           1:30.39   1 
 13 Folk, Taylor                 West Chester           1:31.50   1 
 14 Robinson, Londun             Csc Track An           1:34.07   1 
 15 Bolden, Miciah               Conshohocken           1:40.81   1 
 16 Trueblood, Amira             Judah Elite            1:41.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor               Juventus TC            2:45.85  
  2 Bale, Jillian                Unattached             2:53.60  
  3 Mathews, Maliyah             Ivy Hill TC            2:58.77  
  4 Johns, Arianna               South Jersey           2:59.85  
  5 McGonigle, Alaina            Unattached             3:02.36  
  6 Montford, Qadasha            Cambria Yout           3:09.75  
  7 May, Jeramiya                St Luke Spir           3:21.12  
  8 Folk, Taylor                 West Chester           3:40.54  
  9 Robinson, Londun             Csc Track An           3:54.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor               Juventus TC            5:38.94  
  2 Bale, Jillian                Unattached             5:55.25  
  3 McGonigle, Alaina            Unattached             5:58.96  
  4 Montford, Qadasha            Cambria Yout           6:34.02  
  5 Lynch, Alyssa                Juniata Vall           6:43.64  
  6 Russler, Karsten             Juniata Vall           7:09.62  
  7 Trueblood, Amira             Judah Elite            7:51.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Jersey Rising Stars TC I  'A'                 1:04.97  
     1) Gary, Taylor                    2) Johns, Arianna                 
     3) Oshodi, Jade                    4)                                
  2 Philadelphia Express TC  'A'                        1:06.50  
     1) Christian, Kamiyah              2) Hall, Dejah                    
     3) Leonard, Dahneen                4) Thomas, Dayana                 
  3 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                  1:07.75  
     1) Banks, Kennedy                  2) Eure, Jeniyah                  
     3) Higgs, Anaya                    4) Shakir, Jannah                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana               Juniata Vall             3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 Wilson, Averie'              South Jersey             3.53m   11-07.00 
  3 Walker, Alexis               Ivy Hill TC              3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 White, Mackenzie             Wilmington T             3.21m   10-06.50 
  5 Gary, Taylor                 South Jersey             3.17m   10-05.00 
  6 McGonigle, Alaina            Unattached               2.93m    9-07.50 
  7 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC              2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 Banks, Kennedy               Lawnside Lig             2.87m    9-05.00 
  9 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli             2.71m    8-10.75 
 10 Brown, Julia                 West Chester             2.52m    8-03.25 
 11 Robinson, Londun             Csc Track An             2.49m    8-02.00 
 12 McLeod, Arielle              Lawnside Lig             2.37m    7-09.50 
 13 Folk, Taylor                 West Chester             2.23m    7-03.75 
 14 Day, Olivia                  West Chester             2.19m    7-02.25 
 15 Starkey, Nia                 West Chester             2.16m    7-01.00 
 16 Smith, Lynda                 Conshohocken             2.06m    6-09.25 
 17 Berrios, Destinee            Unattached               1.57m    5-02.00 
 -- Mathews, Maliyah             Ivy Hill TC               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gould, Paige                 South Jersey             4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli             3.85m   12-07.75 
  3 Patterson, Shaniya           Greater Norr             3.75m   12-03.75 
  4 Moragne, Sylvia              Southwest TC             2.86m    9-04.75 
  5 McLeod, Arielle              Lawnside Lig             2.46m    8-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alyssa                Juniata Vall            14.58m      47-10 
  2 Patterson, Shaniya           Greater Norr            10.04m      32-11 
  3 Wilson, Nijiyah              Lickity-Spli             9.92m      32-06 
  4 West, Kimberly               Kappas Diamo             9.89m      32-05 
  5 Gould, Paige                 South Jersey             8.80m      28-10 
  6 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC              8.17m      26-10 
  7 Berrios, Destinee            Unattached               5.44m      17-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc             12.59q  0.1  2 
  2 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc             13.31q +0.0  1 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Wilmington T             13.70q -0.3  5 
  3 Hsu, Marissa                 Aoc Ambler T             13.70q  0.6  3 
  5 Miles, Porsha                West Chester             13.91q +0.0  1 
  6 Edwards, Saani               Second Chanc             14.09q -2.4  4 
  7 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             14.10q -0.3  5 
  8 Jones, Kyla                  Second Chanc             14.17q +0.0  1 
  9 Davis, Tivonna               Greater Norr             14.23  -2.4  4 
 10 Bull, Morgan                 Lawnside Lig             14.39  -0.3  5 
 11 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T             14.48   0.1  2 
 12 Harbeck, Holly               Aoc Ambler T             14.48   0.6  3 
 13 Jeffcoat, Elon               Second Chanc             14.52   0.1  2 
 14 McDaniels, Jaiann            Judah Elite              14.82   0.6  3 
 15 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest TC             14.91  -0.3  5 
 16 May, Lauren                  Greater Norr             15.00   0.6  3 
 17 Patterson, Racine            Willingboro              15.05  -2.4  4 
 18 Stroud, Saniy                Southwest TC             15.07   0.6  3 
 19 Baines, Danielle             Aoc Ambler T             15.12   0.1  2 
 20 Chambers, Dakota             Willingboro              15.34  -2.4  4 
 21 Sykes, Lauryn                Philadelphia             15.42  -0.3  5 
 22 Young, Serena                Southwest TC             15.51  +0.0  1 
 23 Kimble, Sienna               Aoc Ambler T             15.73  -0.3  5 
 24 Wilson, Lydia                Csc Track An             15.79  -2.4  4 
 25 Taylor, Sabrina              Aoc Ambler T             15.83  +0.0  1 
 26 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr             15.99   0.6  3 
 27 Sprague, Kion                West Chester             16.01  -0.3  5 
 28 Thomas, AnnaMaria            Unattached               16.16   0.1  2 
 29 Bute, Rylie                  West Chester             16.37   0.6  3 
 30 Dunbar, Jasmine              West Chester             16.50   0.1  2 
 31 Subero, Trinity              Unattached               16.74  -2.4  4 
 32 Jones, Victoria              West Chester             17.09   0.1  2 
 33 Cobbs, Cyarra                Philadelphia             21.29  +0.0  1 
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc             12.82  -1.4 
  2 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc             13.42  -1.4 
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Wilmington T             13.46  -1.4 
  4 Hsu, Marissa                 Aoc Ambler T             13.93  -1.4 
  5 Edwards, Saani               Second Chanc             14.12  -1.4 
  6 Miles, Porsha                West Chester             14.15  -1.4 
  7 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             14.26  -1.4 
  8 Jones, Kyla                  Second Chanc             14.58  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc             25.27   1.7  5 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Wilmington T             26.25   1.7  5 
  3 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc             26.68   1.7  5 
  4 Sanders, Siani               Greater Norr             27.49   1.7  5 
  5 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr             27.54   1.7  5 
  6 Norman, India                South Jersey             27.97   1.7  5 
  7 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr             28.24   1.7  5 
  8 Jones, Kyla                  Second Chanc             28.37   0.9  4 
  9 Miles, Porsha                West Chester             28.46   0.9  4 
 10 Edwards, Saani               Second Chanc             28.84   0.6  3 
 11 Kerrin, Camille              St Luke Spir             29.22   0.9  4 
 12 Swift, Alainna               Aoc Ambler T             29.60   1.7  5 
 13 Spall, Dominique             Greater Norr             29.76   0.9  4 
 14 Maiden, Brielle              South Jersey             29.81   0.9  4 
 15 Bull, Morgan                 Lawnside Lig             29.83   0.9  4 
 16 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T             29.84   0.9  4 
 17 McDaniels, Jaiann            Judah Elite              30.34   0.6  3 
 18 Jeffcoat, Elon               Second Chanc             30.41   0.6  3 
 19 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Lawnside Lig             30.42  +0.0  2 
 20 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC              30.70   0.6  3 
 21 Patterson, Racine            Willingboro              30.80   0.6  3 
 22 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest TC             31.06   0.6  3 
 23 Chambers, Dakota             Willingboro              31.29   0.9  4 
 24 May, Lauren                  Greater Norr             31.46  +0.0  2 
 25 Harmon, Manajah              Lawnside Lig             31.61  +0.0  2 
 26 Sykes, Lauryn                Philadelphia             31.95   0.6  3 
 27 Stroud, Saniy                Southwest TC             31.98   0.6  3 
 28 Taylor, Sabrina              Aoc Ambler T             32.00  +0.0  2 
 29 Young, Serena                Southwest TC             32.20  +0.0  2 
 30 Wilson, Lydia                Csc Track An             32.24  -2.2  1 
 31 Dunbar, Jasmine              West Chester             33.92  -2.2  1 
 32 Subero, Trinity              Unattached               34.45  -2.2  1 
 33 Kimble, Sienna               Aoc Ambler T             35.18  -2.2  1 
 34 Johnson, Kristian            Southwest TC             37.93  -2.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    National: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc             58.64   4 
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Wilmington T             59.73   4 
  3 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc           1:02.95   4 
  4 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat           1:04.65   4 
  5 Jones, Kyla                  Second Chanc           1:05.33   4 
  6 Spall, Dominique             Greater Norr           1:07.56   3 
  7 Maiden, Brielle              South Jersey           1:07.56   4 
  8 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr           1:07.79   4 
  9 Swift, Alainna               Aoc Ambler T           1:09.15   4 
 10 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC            1:10.37   3 
 11 Jackson, Tanija              South Jersey           1:11.08   3 
 12 Kerrin, Camille              St Luke Spir           1:11.59   3 
 13 May, Lauren                  Greater Norr           1:12.10   2 
 14 Jeffcoat, Elon               Second Chanc           1:13.75   3 
 15 Chambers, Dakota             Willingboro            1:15.56   2 
 16 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr           1:15.72   1 
 17 Sprague, Kion                West Chester           1:20.82   1 
 18 Patterson, Racine            Willingboro            1:21.97   2 
 19 Subero, Trinity              Unattached             1:24.62   2 
 20 Johnson, Kristian            Southwest TC           1:27.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat           2:33.53  
  2 Harbeck, Holly               Aoc Ambler T           2:33.92  
  3 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat           2:39.61  
  4 Rose, Karli                  South Jersey           2:44.20  
  5 May, Jameraquai              St Luke Spir           2:45.58  
  6 Brown, Daelin                Aoc Ambler T           2:47.83  
  7 Jackson, Tanija              South Jersey           2:49.61  
  8 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached             2:55.78  
  9 Wyant, Sarah                 08VW                   3:01.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkin, Chanel               Juventus TC            5:27.94  
  2 Brown, Daelin                Aoc Ambler T           5:46.88  
  3 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached             5:54.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkin, Chanel               Juventus TC           11:06.95  
  2 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached            12:45.66  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDaniels, Jaiann            Judah Elite              15.79  -1.0 
  2 Norman, India                South Jersey             15.90  -1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'                   53.99  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Davis, Tivonna                 
     3) Guy, Charity                    4) Sanders, Siani                 
  2 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    56.21  
     1) Baines, Danielle                2) Harbeck, Holly                 
     3) Swift, Alainna                  4) Warren, Christina              
  3 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                    57.99  
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista              2) Bull, Morgan                   
     3) Harmon, Manajah                 4) Turner, Ashley                 
  4 Southwest TC  'A'                                   1:01.39  
     1) Harrell, Nyla                   2) Johnson, Kristian              
     3) Stroud, Saniy                   4) Young, Serena                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris Estate  'A'                                  4:23.93  
     1) Crawford, Lindsey               2) Dorin, Shynera                 
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'                 4:30.03  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Davis, Tivonna                 
     3) Guy, Charity                    4) Sanders, Siani                 
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars TC I  'A'                 4:45.24  
     1) Jackson, Tanija                 2) Maiden, Brielle                
     3) Norman, India                   4) Rose, Karli                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris Estate  'A'                                 10:48.50  
     1) Crawford, Lindsey               2) Dorin, Shynera                 
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah                 08VW                     1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Myers, Sarah                 Juniata Vall             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Marissa                 Aoc Ambler T             4.37m   14-04.00 
  2 Rose, Karli                  South Jersey             4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Edwards, Saani               Second Chanc             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC              3.78m   12-05.00 
  5 Wyant, Sarah                 08VW                     3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 Thomas, AnnaMaria            Unattached               3.75m   12-03.75 
  7 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr             3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Sprague, Kion                West Chester             3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Miles, Porsha                West Chester             3.23m   10-07.25 
 10 Bute, Rylie                  West Chester             3.09m   10-01.75 
 11 Schmieding, Heather          Juniata Vall             2.87m    9-05.00 
 12 Dunbar, Jasmine              West Chester             2.72m    8-11.25 
 -- Jones, Victoria              West Chester              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat            10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Burson, Nyasia               Second Chanc             8.90m   29-02.50 
  3 Alston, Aniyah               St Luke Spir             7.82m   25-08.00 
  4 Webb, Ta'Nya                 Greater Norr             7.08m   23-02.75 
  5 Henley, Krysten              Csc Track An             6.90m   22-07.75 
  6 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro              6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Lofton, Lauren               St Luke Spir             6.06m   19-10.75 
  8 Jones, Victoria              West Chester             5.42m   17-09.50 
  9 Cobbs, Cyarra                Philadelphia             4.91m   16-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat            22.53m      73-11 
  2 Alston, Aniyah               St Luke Spir            14.44m      47-04 
  3 Webb, Ta'Nya                 Greater Norr            13.89m      45-07 
  4 Thomas, AnnaMaria            Unattached              13.48m      44-03 
  5 Lofton, Lauren               St Luke Spir            10.09m      33-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sykes, Lauryn                Philadelphia            21.04m      69-00 
  2 Schmieding, Heather          Juniata Vall            17.94m      58-10 
  3 Webb, Ta'Nya                 Greater Norr            16.34m      53-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Aoc Ambler T             12.29q  2.7  2 
  2 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T             12.75q  1.5  4 
  3 Williams, Ni'Asia            Ivy Hill TC              12.80q  0.3  3 
  4 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Willingboro              12.81q  1.5  4 
  5 Mayes, Quiara                Second Chanc             12.99q -0.1  1 
  6 Roberson, Halimah            Second Chanc             13.28q  1.5  4 
  7 Patterson, Alexis            Greater Norr             13.28q  2.7  2 
  8 Lara, Joelle                 Southwest TC             13.30q  2.7  2 
  9 Garrett, Najah               Lawnside Lig             13.34   2.7  2 
 10 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina         Ivy Hill TC              13.48  -0.1  1 
 11 Williams, Courtney           First State              13.54   0.3  3 
 12 Nichols, Richarrd            South Jersey             13.58  -0.1  1 
 13 Johns, Anyac                 South Jersey             13.58   1.5  4 
 14 Mcdaniel, Jakirah            Second Chanc             13.73  -0.1  1 
 15 Clark, Kennedy               Aoc Ambler T             13.79   0.3  3 
 16 Bennett, Samantha            Aoc Ambler T             13.91  -0.1  1 
 17 Levy, Chance                 Aoc Ambler T             13.97   0.3  3 
 18 Bembridge, Danyelle          Willingboro              13.98   0.3  3 
 19 Sprague, Kiara               West Chester             13.99   0.3  3 
 20 Denson, Lauryn               Kappas Diamo             14.05  -0.1  1 
 21 Richards, Agnes              Southwest TC             14.18   1.5  4 
 22 Gayot, Brittany              Southwest TC             14.44   1.5  4 
 23 Campbell, Lisa               Aoc Ambler T             14.45   2.7  2 
 24 Stroud, D'Mea                Southwest TC             14.48  -0.1  1 
 25 Irby, Bayyinah               Southwest TC             14.56   2.7  2 
 26 Nguyen, Erin                 Aoc Ambler T             14.56   0.3  3 
 27 Morris, Cobi                 Csc Track An             14.79   0.3  3 
 28 Gardner, Taylor              Southwest TC             15.13  -0.1  1 
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Aoc Ambler T             12.63  -1.0 
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia            Ivy Hill TC              12.86  -1.0 
  3 Mayes, Quiara                Second Chanc             12.99  -1.0 
  4 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T             13.18  -1.0 
  5 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Willingboro              13.29  -1.0 
  6 Roberson, Halimah            Second Chanc             13.48  -1.0 
  7 Lara, Joelle                 Southwest TC             13.67  -1.0 
  8 Patterson, Alexis            Greater Norr             13.73  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Aoc Ambler T             25.23   0.1  5 
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia            Ivy Hill TC              25.72   0.1  5 
  3 Mayes, Quiara                Second Chanc             26.43   0.1  5       
  3 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T             26.50  -0.1  4 
  4 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Willingboro              26.67   0.1  5 
  5 Wilson, Erin                 Unattached               26.77   0.1  5 
  6 Roberson, Halimah            Second Chanc             26.95  -0.1  4 
  7 Lowman, Sherita              First State              27.04   0.1  5 
  8 Garrett, Najah               Lawnside Lig             27.12  -0.1  4 
  9 Patterson, Alexis            Greater Norr             27.53  +0.0  3 
 10 Nichols, Richarrd            South Jersey             27.64   0.1  5 
 11 Williams, Zarria             Willingboro              27.70   0.1  5 
 12 Williams, Courtney           First State              27.94  +0.0  3 
 13 Boone, Nya                   Greater Norr             28.00  +0.0  3 
 14 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Ivy Hill TC              28.14  -0.1  4 
 15 Mcdaniel, Jakirah            Second Chanc             28.14  +0.0  3 
 16 Iacobucci, Emma              West Chester             28.52  -0.1  4 
 17 Clark, Kennedy               Aoc Ambler T             28.64  +0.0  3 
 18 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina         Ivy Hill TC              28.71  -0.1  4 
 19 Lara, Joelle                 Southwest TC             28.93  -0.1  4 
 20 Levy, Chance                 Aoc Ambler T             28.94  +0.0  3 
 21 Johns, Anyac                 South Jersey             29.21  -0.1  4 
 22 Morris, Camryn               Csc Track An             29.29  -0.2  2 
 23 Denson, Lauryn               Kappas Diamo             29.36  -0.2  2 
 24 Obrien, Taylor               Conshohocken             29.59  -0.2  2 
 25 Gray, Mia                    Greater Norr             29.96  +0.0  3 
 26 Richards, Agnes              Southwest TC             30.13  -0.2  2 
 27 Gayot, Brittany              Southwest TC             30.25  -1.1  1 
 28 Campbell, Lisa               Aoc Ambler T             30.42  -0.2  2 
 29 Irby, Bayyinah               Southwest TC             30.45  -0.2  2 
 30 Burson, Traunasha            Second Chanc             30.51  -1.1  1 
 31 Stroud, D'Mea                Southwest TC             30.52  -0.2  2 
 32 Kennedy, Briah               Csc Track An             31.13  -1.1  1 
 33 Gardner, Taylor              Southwest TC             31.20  -1.1  1 
 34 Saunders, Shantae'           Southwest TC             31.43  -1.1  1 
 35 Moore, Chyna                 Philadelphia             32.68  -1.1  1 
 36 Williams, Shanya             Csc Track An             32.83  -1.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    National: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC              57.10   4 
  2 Garrett, Najah               Lawnside Lig             59.39   4 
  3 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             59.96   4 
  4 Wilson, Erin                 Unattached             1:00.89   4 
  5 Roberson, Halimah            Second Chanc           1:01.77   4 
  6 McCray-Ross, Jordan          Willingboro            1:02.78   4 
  7 Williams, Zarria             Willingboro            1:03.29   3 
  8 Mayes, Quiara                Second Chanc           1:03.38   4 
  9 McClendon, Dominique         Ivy Hill TC            1:04.05   3 
 10 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T           1:04.48   4 
 11 Boone, Nya                   Greater Norr           1:05.38   3 
 12 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC            1:05.94   3 
 13 Lowman, Sherita              First State            1:06.19   2 
 14 Obrien, Taylor               Conshohocken           1:06.54   2 
 15 Nichols, Richarrd            South Jersey           1:06.58   3 
 16 Johns, Anyac                 South Jersey           1:06.58   3 
 17 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro            1:06.65   3 
 18 Smith, Shamara               Kappas Diamo           1:07.55   2 
 19 Jackson, Tiaja               South Jersey           1:07.66   2 
 20 Gray, Mia                    Greater Norr           1:07.96   2 
 21 Bembridge, Danyelle          Willingboro            1:07.97   2 
 22 Campbell, Lisa               Aoc Ambler T           1:12.65   2 
 23 Saunders, Shantae'           Southwest TC           1:12.87   2 
 24 Moore, Chyna                 Philadelphia           1:14.44   1 
 25 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill TC            1:17.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Mt Airy TC             2:18.22  
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            2:27.61  
  3 Owens, Amber                 Unattached             2:29.85  
  4 Laudien, Stephanie           Unattached             2:30.61  
  5 George, Olivia               United Stars           2:30.63  
  6 McClendon, Dominique         Ivy Hill TC            2:30.73  
  7 Obrien, Taylor               Conshohocken           2:41.83  
  8 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro            2:42.14  
  9 Jackson, Tiaja               South Jersey           2:53.06  
 10 Smith, Shamara               Kappas Diamo           3:05.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Mt Airy TC             4:58.44  
  2 Martin, Danielle             Unattached             5:35.41  
  3 Martin, Emily                Unattached             5:41.76  
  4 St-Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus TC            5:57.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Paige                Unattached            11:09.85  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus TC           12:05.88  
  3 Kupsky, Tara                 Unattached            12:43.45  
  4 Sliney, Julia                Unattached            12:53.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             15.80  -0.1  2 
  2 Jackson, Tiaja               South Jersey             16.80  -0.1  2 
  3 Preston, Brittany            Ivy Hill TC              16.97  -0.1  2 
  4 Harding, Madison             Unattached               16.99  -0.1  2 
  5 Lowman, Sherita              First State              17.53  -0.1  2 
  6 Miller, Erin                 08VW                     17.73  -0.1  2 
  7 Sprague, Kiara               West Chester             20.25  -1.3  1 
  8 Maclay, Laurel               Juniata Vall             20.45  -1.3  1 
  9 Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC              22.68  -1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             29.15   2.8 
  2 Preston, Brittany            Ivy Hill TC              30.19   2.8 
  3 Iacobucci, Emma              West Chester             30.86   2.8 
  4 Harding, Madison             Unattached               30.94   2.8 
  5 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC              35.49   2.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                      51.03  
     1) Broadwater, Brooklynn           2) Dorsey-Burnette, Avani         
     3) Kwashie, Ama-Paulina            4) Preston, Brittany              
  2 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    54.20  
     1) Bennett, Samantha               2) Brissett, Chanel               
     3) Clark, Kennedy                  4) Levy, Chance                   
  3 Southwest TC  'A'                                     54.59  
     1) Irby, Bayyinah                  2) Lara, Joelle                   
     3) Richards, Agnes                 4) Stroud, D'Mea                  
  4 Aoc Ambler TC  'B'                                    55.48  
     1) Campbell, Lisa                  2) Morgan, Layne                  
     3) Nguyen, Erin                    4) Sexton, Hannah                 
  5 Csc Track And Field  'A'                              58.52  
     1) Bethel, Olivia                  2) Kennedy, Briah                 
     3) Morris, Camryn                  4) Morris, Cobi                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:23.78  
     1) Bembridge, Danyelle             2) Calhoun, Tanasia               
     3) McCray-Ross, Jordan             4) Shelton, Donyae                
  2 Southwest TC  'A'                                   5:05.68  
     1) Gardner, Taylor                 2) Gayot, Brittany                
     3) Johnson, Berlyn                 4) Saunders, Shantae'             
  3 Csc Track And Field  'A'                            5:06.83  
     1) Bethel, Olivia                  2) Kennedy, Briah                 
     3) Morris, Camryn                  4) Morris, Cobi                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah               Aoc Ambler T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Calhoun, Tanasia             Willingboro              1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Clark, Kennedy               Aoc Ambler T           J 1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Duffy, Margaret              Tri County E             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Morgan, Layne                Aoc Ambler T             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Maclay, Laurel               Juniata Vall             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin                 08VW                      2.74m     9-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah               Aoc Ambler T             4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Bennett, Samantha            Aoc Ambler T             4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T             4.46m   14-07.75 
  4 Dendy, Micaiah               Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Nguyen, Erin                 Aoc Ambler T             4.38m   14-04.50 
  6 James, Caprice               South Jersey             4.34m   14-03.00 
  7 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Ivy Hill TC              4.21m   13-09.75 
  8 Johns, Anyac                 South Jersey             4.13m   13-06.75 
  9 Nichols, Richarrd            South Jersey             3.99m   13-01.25 
 10 Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC              3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Morgan, Layne                Aoc Ambler T             3.66m   12-00.25 
 12 Duffy, Margaret              Tri County E             3.56m   11-08.25 
 13 Kennedy, Briah               Csc Track An             3.49m   11-05.50 
 14 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC              3.34m   10-11.50 
 15 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T             3.02m    9-11.00 
 -- Iacobucci, Emma              West Chester              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
==============================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie           Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50 
  2 Dendy, Micaiah               Unattached               9.19m   30-02.00 
  3 Duffy, Margaret              Tri County E             8.59m   28-02.25 
  4 Glass, Hanna                 Tri County E             8.19m   26-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily              Unattached              13.35m   43-09.75 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen                Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Johns, Emily                 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75 
  4 Cook, Jalen                  Lawnside Lig            10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Glass, Hanna                 Tri County E            10.06m   33-00.25 
  6 Burson, Traunasha            Second Chanc             9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Gross, Kelly                 Aoc Ambler T             9.06m   29-08.75 
  8 McAneney, Jennifer           Aoc Ambler T             7.94m   26-00.75 
  9 Ryan, Jamie                  Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00 
 10 Linder, Arianna              St Luke Spir             6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily                 Unattached              24.13m      79-02 
  2 Stauffer, Emily              Unattached              23.21m      76-02 
  3 McAneney, Jennifer           Aoc Ambler T            22.24m      72-11 
  4 Cook, Jalen                  Lawnside Lig            17.21m      56-05 
  5 Ryan, Jamie                  Unattached              14.61m      47-11 
  6 Linder, Arianna              St Luke Spir             9.44m      31-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen                Unattached              32.67m     107-02 
  2 Johns, Emily                 Unattached              27.71m      90-11 
  3 Harding, Madison             Unattached              23.37m      76-08 
  4 McAneney, Jennifer           Aoc Ambler T            18.53m      60-09 
  5 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill TC             17.75m      58-03 
  6 Ryan, Jamie                  Unattached              13.81m      45-04 
  7 Moore, Chyna                 Philadelphia            10.39m      34-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Aoc Ambler T             12.30q  1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             12.32q -1.5  2 
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 Unattached               12.49q -1.3  3 
  4 Mooradian, Lynne             Unattached               12.74q  1.8  1 
  5 Graves, Ashli                Unattached               13.00q -1.3  3 
  6 Davis, Amira                 Ivy Hill TC              13.16q  1.8  1 
  7 Christian, Cydney            Philadelphia             13.34q -1.5  2 
  8 Cannon, Kaila                St Luke Spir             13.35q -1.5  2 
  9 Lofland, Dominique           West Chester             13.45  -1.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Ambria              Morris Estat             13.78  -1.3  3 
 11 Williams, Danielle           First State              13.79   1.8  1 
 12 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise       Morris Estat             13.91  -1.5  2 
 13 Whaley, Marelle              Unattached               13.99  -1.3  3 
 14 Major, Khaleema              Aoc Ambler T             14.04   1.8  1 
 15 Adams-Lewis, Kayla           Ivy Hill TC              14.43  -1.3  3 
 16 Sumner, Cianna               Southwest TC             14.65  -1.3  3 
 17 Gayot, Krista                Southwest TC             15.25   1.8  1 
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             12.16  +0.0 
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Unattached               12.28  +0.0 
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Aoc Ambler T             12.57  +0.0 
  4 Graves, Ashli                Unattached               12.93  +0.0 
  5 Mooradian, Lynne             Unattached               13.01  +0.0 
  6 Davis, Amira                 Ivy Hill TC              13.03  +0.0 
  7 Christian, Cydney            Philadelphia             13.30  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             24.65  +0.0  3 
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Unattached               24.79  +0.0  3 
  3 Chapman, Taylor              Aoc Ambler T             25.85  +0.0  3 
  4 Burke, Nicole                Aoc Ambler T             25.93  +0.0  3 
  5 Graves, Ashli                Unattached               26.18  +0.0  3 
  6 Mooradian, Lynne             Unattached               26.29  +0.0  3 
  7 Cooper, Thaila               South Jersey             26.32  +0.0  3 
  8 Bailey, Ashley               First State              26.43  +0.0  2 
  9 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             26.70  +0.0  2 
 10 Asare, Abena                 Judah Elite              26.89  -0.1  1 
 11 Harris, Loren                South Jersey             27.05  +0.0  2 
 12 Cannon, Kaila                St Luke Spir             27.07  +0.0  2 
 13 Lofland, Dominique           West Chester             27.44  +0.0  2 
 14 Bob-Grey, Zainis             Lawnside Lig             27.75  -0.1  1 
 15 Whaley, Marelle              Unattached               27.86  +0.0  2 
 16 Johnson, Ambria              Morris Estat             28.28  +0.0  2 
 17 Major, Khaleema              Aoc Ambler T             28.53  -0.1  1 
 18 Adams-Lewis, Kayla           Ivy Hill TC              28.90  -0.1  1 
 19 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise       Morris Estat             29.04  -0.1  1 
 20 Sumner, Cianna               Southwest TC             29.57  -0.1  1 
 21 Williams, Danielle           First State              30.82  -0.1  1 
 22 Gayot, Krista                Southwest TC             33.55  -0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Unattached               58.52   3 
  2 Cooper, Thaila               South Jersey             59.29   3 
  3 Edwards, Melanie             Lawnside Lig           1:00.16   1 
  4 Burke, Nicole                Aoc Ambler T           1:00.48   3 
  5 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estat           1:00.77   3 
  6 Harris, Loren                South Jersey           1:01.18   2 
  7 Mooradian, Lynne             Unattached             1:01.53   3 
  8 Davis, Amira                 Ivy Hill TC            1:01.57   3 
  9 ChiodoOrtiz, Anna            Aoc Ambler T           1:02.29   2 
 10 Forsythe, Meghan             Morris Estat           1:02.94   3 
 11 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir           1:03.85   2 
 12 Reeves, Julia                Greater Norr           1:03.91   2 
 13 Ramsey, Kalyn                Greater Norr           1:05.21   2 
 14 Hedin, Stephanie             Tri County E           1:05.30   2 
 15 Ricks, Dominique             Lawnside Lig           1:08.04   1 
 16 Sumner, Cianna               Southwest TC           1:10.45   1 
 17 Hayes, Dominique             Greater Norr           1:14.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Thaila               South Jersey           2:24.22  
  2 Bernotas, Megan              Tri County E           2:25.73  
  3 ChiodoOrtiz, Anna            Aoc Ambler T           2:26.76  
  4 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat           2:26.78  
  5 Tredway, Amanda              Unattached             2:27.19  
  6 Harris, Loren                South Jersey           2:38.57  
  7 Ramsey, Kalyn                Greater Norr           2:44.42  
  8 Billy, Michelle              Aoc Ambler T           3:10.52  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitch, Kara                  Tri County E           6:00.16  
  2 Bernotas, Megan              Tri County E           6:07.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cassidy             Unattached               15.64  -0.2 
  2 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estat             16.80  -0.2 
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana         Aoc Ambler T             20.04  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cassidy             Unattached             1:07.54  
  2 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat           1:09.65  
  3 Hedin, Stephanie             Tri County E           1:11.79  
  4 Asare, Abena                 Judah Elite            1:12.03  
  5 Bailey, Ashley               First State            1:14.42  
  6 Forsythe, Meghan             Morris Estat           1:14.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    49.46  
     1) Burke, Nicole                   2) Chapman, Taylor                
     3) ChiodoOrtiz, Anna               4) Major, Khaleema                
  2 Morris Estate  'A'                                    51.68  
     1) Dorin, Shante                   2) Forsythe, Meghan               
     3) Johnson, Ambria                 4) Lee-Claxton, Turquoise         
 -- Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                       DQ   Zone Violation
                                                                  Exchange 1-2
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris Estate  'A'                                  4:15.17  
     1) Dorin, Shante                   2) Forsythe, Meghan               
     3) Johnson, Ambria                 4) Wilson, Jada                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Katrina        Aoc Ambler T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley               First State              3.45m     11-04.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
===============================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne             Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Alston, Leslie               St Luke Spir             5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana         Aoc Ambler T             4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Anderson, Dionne             Ivy Hill TC              4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Davis, Amira                 Ivy Hill TC              4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Reeves, Julia                Greater Norr             4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Przybylowski, Katrina        Aoc Ambler T             4.63m   15-02.25 
  8 Cannon, Kaila                St Luke Spir             4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Ricks, Dominique             Lawnside Lig             4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 Whaley, Marelle              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50 
 11 Adams-Lewis, Kayla           Ivy Hill TC              4.10m   13-05.50 
 12 Billy, Michelle              Aoc Ambler T             3.44m   11-03.50 
 -- Harris, Loren                South Jersey              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dionne             Ivy Hill TC             10.04m   32-11.25 
  2 Reeves, Julia                Greater Norr             9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Morgan, Justine              Aoc Ambler T             9.28m   30-05.50 
 -- Przybylowski, Ariana         Aoc Ambler T                ND             
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor             Aoc Ambler T            10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Waddington, Victoria         Aoc Ambler T            10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Wright, Ayanna               Lawnside Lig            10.48m   34-04.75 
  4 Morgan, Justine              Aoc Ambler T            10.09m   33-01.25 
  5 Jackson, Kyra                Aoc Ambler T             7.18m   23-06.75 
  6 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr             6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor             Aoc Ambler T            36.67m     120-04 
  2 Waddington, Victoria         Aoc Ambler T            27.72m      90-11 
  3 Player, Devon                Aoc Ambler T            26.02m      85-04 
  4 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr            18.09m      59-04 
  5 Rycek, Bryanna               Unattached              17.65m      57-11 
  6 Jackson, Kyra                Aoc Ambler T            14.09m      46-03 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waddington, Victoria         Aoc Ambler T            21.61m      70-11 
  2 Morgan, Justine              Aoc Ambler T            16.40m      53-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Player, Devon                Aoc Ambler T            35.10m     115-02 
  2 Waddington, Victoria         Aoc Ambler T            29.48m      96-09 
  3 Mansell, Madilyn             Juniata Vall            25.43m      83-05 
  4 Rycek, Bryanna               Unattached              24.69m      81-00 
  5 Morgan, Justine              Aoc Ambler T            22.51m      73-10 
  6 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr            22.37m      73-05 
  7 Jackson, Kyra                Aoc Ambler T            17.78m      58-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===================================================================== 
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jewel                Lawnside Lig             12.53  -0.5 
  2 Watson, Rowanna              Greater Norr             12.55  -0.5 
  3 Carr, Dazmonique             Lawnside Lig             12.64  -0.5 
  4 Washington, Courtney         St Luke Spir             12.81  -0.5 
  5 Adkins, Cierra               Morris Estat             13.22  -0.5 
  6 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Aoc Ambler T             13.24  -0.5 
  7 King, Mylezia                First State              13.36  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bell, Alexis                 Greater Norr             25.67  -1.2  3 
  2 Watson, Rowanna              Greater Norr             25.79  -1.2  3 
  3 Carr, Dazmonique             Lawnside Lig             25.81  +0.0  1 
  4 Milligan, Zayna              Greater Norr             25.99  -1.2  3 
  5 Wilson, Jewel                Lawnside Lig             25.99  +0.0  1 
  6 Washington, Courtney         St Luke Spir             26.57  -1.2  3 
  7 Fry, Melanie                 Aoc Ambler T             27.07   0.7  2 
  8 Adkins, Cierra               Morris Estat             27.09  -1.2  3 
  9 Lloyd, Cheryl                First State              28.35  -1.2  3 
 10 Tommy, Patricia              Southwest TC             28.44   0.7  2 
 11 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           St Luke Spir             29.59   0.7  2 
 12 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Aoc Ambler T             29.66  -1.2  3 
 13 Vann, Mikela                 Judah Elite              29.75   0.7  2 
 14 Watkins, Tiandra             First State              29.87   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milligan, Zayna              Greater Norr             59.72   2 
  2 Carr, Dazmonique             Lawnside Lig             59.75   1 
  3 Bell, Alexis                 Greater Norr           1:00.50   2 
  4 Mason, Aleah                 Csc Track An           1:00.92   2 
  5 Reynolds, Meghan             Unattached             1:01.69   1 
  6 Fields, Amani                Force Fields           1:02.13   2 
  7 Pierre, Amirah               Csc Track An           1:03.11   2 
  8 Lloyd, Cheryl                First State            1:03.13   1 
  9 Fry, Melanie                 Aoc Ambler T           1:03.62   1 
 10 King, Mylezia                First State            1:04.43   2 
 11 Tommy, Patricia              Southwest TC           1:04.46   2 
 12 Pierre, Akkyah               Csc Track An           1:06.79   2 
 13 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           St Luke Spir           1:09.84   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brietta              Juventus TC            2:26.65  
  2 Mason, Aleah                 Csc Track An           2:28.64  
  3 Gerhard, Genevieve           Unattached             2:29.24  
  4 Reynolds, Meghan             Unattached             2:39.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                Juventus TC            5:11.74  
  2 Wilson, Brietta              Juventus TC            5:19.31  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                Juventus TC           11:43.49  
  2 Finn, Brittany               Aoc Ambler T          11:49.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Emily                Unattached               16.81  -0.3 
  2 Vann, Mikela                 Judah Elite              20.56  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Chanel              Wilmington T           1:15.76  
  2 Thompson, Adrienne           Csc Track An           1:19.24  
  3 Vann, Mikela                 Judah Elite            1:21.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    53.41  
     1) Gross, Katie                    2) Harewood, Casey                
     3) Jacques, Sydnee                 4) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Csc Track And Field  'A'                            4:14.32  
     1) Green, Rameea                   2) Mason, Aleah                   
     3) Pierre, Akkyah                  4) Pierre, Amirah                 
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 4:25.18  
     1) Keys, Cionna                    2) King, Mylezia                  
     3) Lloyd, Cheryl                   4) Watkins, Tiandra               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Csc Track And Field  'A'                           10:39.16  
     1) Green, Rameea                   2) Mason, Aleah                   
     3) Pierre, Akkyah                  4) Pierre, Amirah                 
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Emily                Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Harewood, Casey              Aoc Ambler T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Gross, Katie                 Aoc Ambler T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Smith, Kiara                 Conshohocken             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gough, Kiana                 Unattached             3.04m     10-00.00 
  2 Plummer, Brittany            Unattached             2.59m      8-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jewel                Lawnside Lig             4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           St Luke Spir             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Mosley, Junei'               Unattached               4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 Smith, Kiara                 Conshohocken             4.46m   14-07.75 
  5 Fry, Melanie                 Aoc Ambler T             4.38m   14-04.50 
  6 Davis, Noni                  Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Noni                  Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Wilson, Jewel                Lawnside Lig            10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Mosley, Junei'               Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  4 Smith, Kiara                 Conshohocken             9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi             9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Aoc Ambler T             8.72m   28-07.50 
  3 Coleman, Chanel              Wilmington T             8.09m   26-06.50 
  4 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi             7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 Gould, Pauline               South Jersey             6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi            32.09m     105-03 
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            25.39m      83-04 
  3 Gould, Pauline               South Jersey            24.38m      80-00 
  4 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi            22.21m      72-10 
  5 Tubbs, Tiereney              Aoc Ambler T            21.70m      71-02 
  6 Coleman, Chanel              Wilmington T            19.46m      63-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               Next Dimensi            28.38m      93-01 
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            23.28m      76-04 
  3 Liles, Natalie               Next Dimensi            20.83m      68-04 
  4 Tubbs, Tiereney              Aoc Ambler T            19.91m      65-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Tiereney              Aoc Ambler T            24.17m      79-03 
  2 Hoffing, Rachel              Next Dimensi            21.99m      72-02 
  3 Gould, Pauline               South Jersey            14.03m      46-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken             15.21q  0.9  1 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             15.48q  0.8  4 
  3 Green, Tyson                 Philadelphia             16.03q  0.1  3 
  4 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken             16.11q  0.1  3 
  5 Beccles, Jacob               Cambria Yout             16.56q +0.0  2 
  6 Green, Mason                 Philadelphia             16.60q  0.9  1 
  7 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC              16.78q  0.8  4 
  8 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T             16.87q  0.9  1 
  9 Pauling, Quincy              Kappas Diamo             16.90  +0.0  2 
 10 Jacobs, Dayshawn             West Chester             16.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr             17.28   0.1  3 
 12 Philips, Sage                Kappas Diamo             17.55  +0.0  2 
 13 High, King                   South Jersey             18.03   0.1  3 
 14 Thompson, Rhyshon            Cambria Yout             18.09   0.1  3 
 15 Prince, Sufyaan              Cambria Yout             18.09   0.8  4 
 16 Lane, Emmanuel               Judah Elite              18.30   0.8  4 
 17 Dyches, Taj                  Philadelphia             18.51   0.9  1 
 18 Davis, Myles                 West Chester             18.78  +0.0  2 
 19 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia             18.90  +0.0  2 
 20 Young, Nelson                Southwest TC             19.19   0.9  1 
 21 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken             19.40   0.8  4 
 22 Jacobs, Daimon               West Chester             19.43   0.1  3 
 23 Young, Steven                Southwest TC             19.86  +0.0  2 
 24 Best, Kenneth                Southwest TC             19.87   0.8  4 
 25 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli             21.00   0.9  1 
 26 Dixon, Taire                 St Luke Spir             23.16   0.1  3 
Finals
  1 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken             15.15  -1.4 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             15.21  -1.4 
  3 Green, Tyson                 Philadelphia             16.17  -1.4 
  4 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken             16.47  -1.4 
  5 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC              16.93  -1.4 
  6 Green, Mason                 Philadelphia             16.96  -1.4 
  7 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T             17.01  -1.4 
  8 Beccles, Jacob               Cambria Yout             17.09  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    National: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr             32.25  +0.0  3 
  2 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC              33.85  +0.0  3 
  3 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken             33.98  +0.0  3 
  4 Barnett, Davin               Kappas Diamo             34.49  +0.0  3 
  5 Butler, Mark                 Kappas Diamo             34.51  +0.0  3 
  6 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T             34.65   1.7  2 
  7 Green, Mason                 Philadelphia             35.03  +0.0  3 
  8 Philips, Sage                Kappas Diamo             36.21  +0.0  3 
  9 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr             36.86   1.7  2 
 10 Beccles, Jacob               Cambria Yout             37.30  +0.0  3 
 11 High, King                   South Jersey             37.90   1.7  2 
 12 Talley, LeVar                Conshohocken             38.91   1.9  1 
 13 Talley, Lawson               Conshohocken             40.47   1.9  1 
 14 Best, Kenneth                Southwest TC             40.53   1.9  1 
 15 Wert, Dillon                 Juniata Vall             40.66   1.7  2 
 16 Dyches, Taj                  Philadelphia             41.06   1.9  1 
 17 Lipsey, Marlum               South Jersey             41.92   1.7  2 
 18 Prince, Sufyaan              Cambria Yout             43.47   1.9  1 
 19 Young, Steven                Southwest TC             43.91   1.9  1 
 20 Lane, Emmanuel               Judah Elite              44.27   1.9  1 
 21 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken             46.51   1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken           1:10.36   2 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun         Greater Norr           1:18.74   2 
  3 Anderson, Jermaine           Second Chanc           1:21.24   2 
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 South Jersey           1:21.93   2 
  5 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           1:24.52   2 
  6 Bailey, Legacy               Philadelphia           1:26.14   2 
  7 Stokes, Michael              Philadelphia           1:26.99   2 
  8 Beccles, Jacob               Cambria Yout           1:27.99   2 
  9 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T           1:30.08   1 
 10 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            1:33.26   1 
 11 Lane, Emmanuel               Judah Elite            1:38.35   1 
 12 Lance, Jaheim                Judah Elite            1:40.61   1 
 13 Lipsey, Marlum               South Jersey           1:40.63   1 
 14 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken           1:43.60   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Gaven              Conshohocken           2:48.53  
  2 Oshodi, Fazl                 South Jersey           3:03.06  
  3 Bailey, Legacy               Philadelphia           3:04.03  
  4 Adjepong, Othello            St Luke Spir           3:08.88  
  5 Anderson, Jermaine           Second Chanc           3:10.81  
  6 Stokes, Michael              Philadelphia           3:13.80  
  7 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached             3:22.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl                 South Jersey           6:01.91  
  2 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached             6:28.09  
  3 Adjepong, Othello            St Luke Spir           6:35.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         1:03.94  
     1) Barnett, Davin                  2) Butler, Mark                   
     3) Haynes, Yazeed                  4) Pauling, Quincy                
  2 Philadelphia Express TC  'A'                        1:08.36  
     1) Bailey, Legacy                  2) Cobbs, Marc                    
     3) Dyches, Taj                     4) Green, Mason                   
  3 West Chester TC  'A'                                1:14.88  
     1) Cooper, Bryce                   2) Davis, Myles                   
     3) Jacobs, Daimon                  4) Jacobs, Dayshawn               
  4 Southwest TC  'A'                                   1:16.44  
     1) Best, Kenneth                   2) Stevenson, Jamal               
     3) Young, Nelson                   4) Young, Steven                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         5:40.54  
     1) Barnett, Davin                  2) Butler, Mark                   
     3) Haynes, Yazeed                  4) Pauling, Quincy                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC              3.35m   11-00.00 
  2 Haynes, Yazeed               Kappas Diamo             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Smith, Machi                 Conshohocken             3.23m   10-07.25 
  4 Anderson, Jermaine           Second Chanc             3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Jacobs, Dayshawn             West Chester            J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall             2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Bliey, Miles                 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester             2.60m    8-06.50 
  9 High, King                   South Jersey             2.49m    8-02.00 
 10 Adjepong, Othello            St Luke Spir            J2.49m    8-02.00 
 11 Davis, Myles                 West Chester             2.43m    7-11.75 
 12 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia             2.36m    7-09.00 
 13 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia             2.26m    7-05.00 
 14 Jacobs, Daimon               West Chester             2.16m    7-01.00 
 15 Dixon, Taire                 St Luke Spir             2.04m    6-08.50 
 16 Lipsey, Marlum               South Jersey             2.03m    6-08.00 
 17 Tulloch, Daniel              Unattached               1.94m    6-04.50 
 18 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rhyshon            Cambria Yout             5.46m   17-11.00 
  2 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite              5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia             5.19m   17-00.50 
  4 Williams, Martice            Greater Norr             4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Lance, Jaheim                Judah Elite              4.08m   13-04.75 
  6 Bliey, Miles                 Unattached               4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli             1.74m    5-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall            15.18m      49-10 
  2 Williams, Martice            Greater Norr            14.38m      47-02 
  3 Thompson, Rhyshon            Cambria Yout            13.95m      45-09 
  4 Prince, Sufyaan              Cambria Yout            13.67m      44-10 
  5 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite             13.01m      42-08 
  6 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia            10.91m      35-09 
  7 Green, Tyson                 Philadelphia            10.39m      34-01 
  8 Lance, Jaheim                Judah Elite              8.53m      28-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout             14.31q +0.0  4 
  2 Martin, Johnny               Lawnside Lig             14.38q  1.0  1 
  3 Denson, Demetric             Kappas Diamo             14.46q  2.9  3 
  4 Adams, John                  Cambria Yout             14.62q +0.0  4 
  5 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             14.66q  2.9  3 
  6 DeLee, Glenn                 Cambria Yout             14.76q  1.3  2 
  7 Serafin, Evan                Unattached               14.78q  1.0  1 
  8 Owens, Amiri                 Willingboro              14.94q  1.3  2 
  9 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             15.34   1.3  2 
 10 Wilcox, Kameryn              Ivy Hill TC              15.34   2.9  3 
 11 Miller, Jaylin               Greater Norr             15.40   1.3  2 
 12 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia             15.72   2.9  3 
 13 Douglas, Hugh                West Chester             15.77  +0.0  4 
 14 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmi     Willingboro              15.83   1.0  1 
 15 Solomon, Javon               Lawnside Lig             16.01   2.9  3 
 16 Smith, Karon                 Cambria Yout             16.13   1.0  1 
 17 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T             16.26  +0.0  4 
 18 Thompson, Jason              Conshohocken             16.54   1.3  2 
 19 Watson, David                Greater Norr             16.58   1.0  1 
 20 Stokes, Keith                Philadelphia             16.62   1.0  1 
 21 Lee, Eldridge                Lawnside Lig             16.67   1.3  2 
 22 Challes, Lucas               Aoc Ambler T             17.05   1.0  1 
 23 Bratcher, Jahzier            First State              17.14   1.0  1 
 24 Eldridge, Michael            Aoc Ambler T             17.26   1.3  2 
 25 McKnight, Semaj              Southwest TC             17.46   2.9  3 
 26 Campbell, Frank              Aoc Ambler T             17.60   2.9  3 
 27 Sykes, Steven                Philadelphia             20.30   1.3  2 
 28 McNeil, Derrick              St Luke Spir             20.60  +0.0  4 
Finals
  1 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout             14.48  -1.3 
  2 Martin, Johnny               Lawnside Lig             14.64  -1.3 
  3 Adams, John                  Cambria Yout             14.70  -1.3 
  4 Serafin, Evan                Unattached               14.75  -1.3 
  5 DeLee, Glenn                 Cambria Yout             14.87  -1.3 
  6 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             14.96  -1.3 
  7 Owens, Amiri                 Willingboro              15.16  -1.3 
  8 Denson, Demetric             Kappas Diamo             15.29  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm                West Chester             27.81  -0.1  5 
  2 Martin, Johnny               Lawnside Lig             29.19  -0.1  5 
  3 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout             29.39  -0.1  5 
  4 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken             29.69  -0.1  5 
  5 Brown, Jordan                Cambria Yout             30.09  -0.1  5 
  6 Serafin, Evan                Unattached               30.86  -0.6  4 
  7 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmi     Willingboro              32.07  -0.1  5 
  8 Miller, Jaylin               Greater Norr             32.08  -0.1  3 
  9 Walker, Nile                 Wilmington T             32.09  -0.6  4 
 10 Smith, Karon                 Cambria Yout             32.20  -0.6  4 
 11 Fulton, Marlil               Cambria Yout             32.59  -0.1  5 
 12 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite              32.85  -0.6  4 
 13 Douglas, Hugh                West Chester             32.86  -0.1  3 
 14 Anderson, Jahmir             Ivy Hill TC              32.86  -0.6  4 
 15 Mitchell, Isaiah             Csc Track An             32.88  -0.1  5 
 16 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             33.66  -0.6  4 
 17 Tommy, David                 Southwest TC             33.67  -0.1  3 
 18 Solomon, Javon               Lawnside Lig             33.72  -0.3  2 
 19 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC              34.05  -0.1  3 
 20 Warren, JohnSteven           Aoc Ambler T             34.44  -0.3  2 
 21 Thompson, Jason              Conshohocken             34.57  -0.3  2 
 22 Merriweather, Ernest         Lawnside Lig             34.59  -0.3  2 
 23 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T             34.60  -0.3  2 
 24 Lee, Eldridge                Lawnside Lig             34.91  +0.0  1 
 25 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia             35.00  -0.1  3 
 26 Wilcox, Kameryn              Ivy Hill TC              35.71  -0.1  3 
 27 Stokes, Keith                Philadelphia             35.96  -0.1  3 
 28 Moore, Robert                Aoc Ambler T             36.46  -0.3  2 
 29 Jacobs, Varday               West Chester             36.92  +0.0  1 
 30 Eldridge, Michael            Aoc Ambler T             37.05  +0.0  1 
 31 Challes, Lucas               Aoc Ambler T             37.84  +0.0  1 
 32 McKnight, Semaj              Southwest TC             38.06  +0.0  1 
 33 McNeil, Derrick              St Luke Spir             45.31  +0.0  1 
 34 Campbell, Frank              Aoc Ambler T             50.42  -0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm                West Chester           1:02.87   4 
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley            Juventus TC            1:04.08   4 
  3 Bembridge, Devon             Willingboro            1:07.29   4 
  4 Montgomery, Benjamin         Unattached             1:08.61   4 
  5 Minor, Jordan                Cambria Yout           1:09.84   3 
  6 Tavares, Payton              Juventus TC            1:09.84   4 
  7 Owens, Amiri                 Willingboro            1:11.16   4 
  8 Anderson, Jahmir             Ivy Hill TC            1:12.82   4 
  9 Gentry, Eric                 Cambria Yout           1:13.04   2 
 10 Jerman, Zuri                 Conshohocken           1:13.24   3 
 11 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T           1:13.69   4 
 12 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         Greater Norr           1:16.01   3 
 13 Mitchell, Isaiah             Csc Track An           1:16.27   3 
 14 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite            1:17.10   3 
 15 Comer, Anthony               Cambria Yout           1:17.74   2 
 16 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr           1:18.74   2 
 17 Warren, JohnSteven           Aoc Ambler T           1:19.02   2 
 18 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC            1:19.33   2 
 19 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Willingboro            1:20.55   3 
 20 Walker, Nile                 Wilmington T           1:21.01   3 
 21 Lasseter, Jaylen             Aoc Ambler T           1:21.48   1 
 22 Stokes, Keith                Philadelphia           1:24.20   1 
 23 Watson, David                Greater Norr           1:26.08   1 
 24 Price, Amir                  Southwest TC           1:26.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   , Los Angeles Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, Unattached - 14             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            Juventus TC            2:29.93  
  2 Bellefleur, David            Juventus TC            2:30.14  
  3 White, Isaac                 Juventus TC            2:32.01  
  4 Avila, Andrew                Unattached             2:32.71  
  5 St-Fleur, Steven             Juventus TC            2:36.48  
  6 Bembridge, Devon             Willingboro            2:37.58  
  7 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached             2:40.89  
  8 Tavares, Payton              Juventus TC            2:42.20  
  9 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         Greater Norr           2:48.49  
 10 Benson, Leonard              Conshohocken           2:48.56  
 11 Comer, Anthony               Cambria Yout           2:59.06  
 12 Tommy, David                 Southwest TC           2:59.29  
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Joshua        Willingboro            3:03.12  
 14 Corcimiglia, Nathan          West Chester           3:05.12  
 15 Minor, Jordan                Cambria Yout           3:24.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            Juventus TC            4:57.77  
  2 Avila, Andrew                Unattached             4:58.21  
  3 White, Isaac                 Juventus TC            5:08.37  
  4 St-Fleur, Steven             Juventus TC            5:10.83  
  5 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached             5:12.67  
  6 Sheaffer, Chase              Juniata Vall           6:03.20  
  7 Corcimiglia, Nathan          West Chester           6:03.25  
  8 Kyle, Cole                   Kappas Diamo           6:11.67  
  9 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall           6:55.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'                   58.59  
     1) Adams, John                     2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) DeLee, Glenn                    4) Murray, Blake                  
  2 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                  1:03.11  
     1) Lee, Eldridge                   2) Martin, Johnny                 
     3) Merriweather, Ernest            4) Solomon, Javon                 
  3 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  1:09.36  
     1) Campbell, Frank                 2) Eldridge, Michael              
     3) Moore, Robert                   4) Warren, JohnSteven             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juventus TC  'A'                                    4:35.55  
     1) Bellefleur, David               2) St-Fleur, Stanley              
     3) St-Fleur, Steven                4) Tavares, Payton                
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 5:06.78  
     1) Bembridge, Devon                2) Jean-Baptiste, Joshua          
     3) Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier      4) Owens, Amiri                   
  3 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'A'                 5:07.18  
     1) Adams, John                     2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) DeLee, Glenn                    4) Minor, Jordan                  
  4 Cambria Youth Association Trac  'B'                 5:29.78  
     1) Comer, Anthony                  2) Fulton, Marlil                 
     3) Gentry, Eric                    4) Smith, Karon                   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denson, Demetric             Kappas Diamo             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Kyle, Cole                   Kappas Diamo             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm                West Chester             4.03m   13-02.75 
  2 Serafin, Evan                Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Denson, Demetric             Kappas Diamo             3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Lofton, Thomas               St Luke Spir             3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 McMichael, Jordan            Judah Elite              3.66m   12-00.25 
  6 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia             3.58m   11-09.00 
  7 Corcimiglia, Nathan          West Chester             3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 Fulton, Marlil               Cambria Yout             3.54m   11-07.50 
  9 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T             3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Sheaffer, Chase              Juniata Vall             3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC              3.12m   10-03.00 
 12 Mitchell, Isaiah             Csc Track An             3.06m   10-00.50 
 13 Anderson, Jahmir             Ivy Hill TC              2.98m    9-09.50 
 14 Price, Amir                  Southwest TC             2.86m    9-04.75 
 15 Moore, Robert                Aoc Ambler T             2.84m    9-04.00 
 16 Wilcox, Kameryn              Ivy Hill TC              2.81m    9-02.75 
 17 Ward, Jalen                  West Chester             2.80m    9-02.25 
 18 Frazier, Anthony             West Chester             2.56m    8-04.75 
 19 Douglas, Hugh                West Chester             2.50m    8-02.50 
 20 Nguyen, Brendan              Aoc Ambler T             2.49m    8-02.00 
 21 McKnight, Semaj              Southwest TC             2.42m    7-11.25 
 22 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T             2.32m    7-07.50 
 23 Jacobs, Varday               West Chester             2.20m    7-02.75 
 23 Merriweather, Ernest         Lawnside Lig            J2.20m    7-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tre'Marr           Greater Norr             8.78m   28-09.75 
  2 Walker, Nile                 Wilmington T             7.34m   24-01.00 
  3 Vaughters, Jaden             Judah Elite              6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Cheaton, Ryan                Kappas Diamo             5.26m   17-03.25 
  6 Frazier, Anthony             West Chester             3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tre'Marr           Greater Norr            20.30m      66-07 
  2 Kyle, Cole                   Kappas Diamo            19.73m      64-09 
  3 Vaughters, Jaden             Judah Elite             18.20m      59-08 
  4 Miller, Jaylin               Greater Norr            15.98m      52-05 
  5 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall            14.32m      47-00 
  6 Jacobs, Varday               West Chester            13.77m      45-02 
  7 Cheaton, Ryan                Kappas Diamo            12.20m      40-00 
  8 Sykes, Steven                Philadelphia            10.51m      34-06 
  9 Frazier, Anthony             West Chester             8.73m      28-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached             9:14.17  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Frank                Greater Norr             13.14q +0.0  2 
  2 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC              13.15q  2.1  1 
  3 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest TC             13.38q  1.5  3 
  4 Williams, Jamier             Second Chanc             13.87q  2.1  1 
  5 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae        Aoc Ambler T             14.15q  1.5  3 
  6 Carter, Brandon              Willingboro              14.23q +0.0  2 
  7 Williams, Calvin             Csc Track An             14.56q  1.5  3 
  8 Johnson, Jared               Aoc Ambler T             14.75q  2.1  1 
  9 Wright, Kenneth              Lawnside Lig             14.75  +0.0  2 
 10 Wolfgang, Garren             Juniata Vall             14.76   2.1  1 
 11 Harris, Shawn                Kappas Diamo             15.13  +0.0  2 
 12 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest TC             15.22   1.5  3 
 13 McGriff, Justin              Kappas Diamo             15.43   1.5  3 
 14 Hackenberg, Alex             Unattached               15.82   2.1  1 
 15 Monteiro, Kyle               Aoc Ambler T             16.14   2.1  1 
 16 Levy, Justin                 Greater Norr             16.25  +0.0  2 
Finals
  1 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC              12.98  -0.2 
  2 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest TC             13.19  -0.2 
  3 Dalton, Frank                Greater Norr             13.21  -0.2 
  4 Williams, Jamier             Second Chanc             14.28  -0.2 
  5 Carter, Brandon              Willingboro              14.43  -0.2 
  6 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae        Aoc Ambler T             14.45  -0.2 
  7 Williams, Calvin             Csc Track An             14.73  -0.2 
  8 Johnson, Jared               Aoc Ambler T             15.21  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    National: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC              26.35  -1.7  2 
  2 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC              26.63  -1.7  2 
  3 Dalton, Frank                Greater Norr             27.33  -1.7  2 
  4 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest TC             27.36  -1.7  2 
  5 Brown, David                 Greater Norr             28.73  -1.7  2 
  6 Williams, Jamier             Second Chanc             29.74  -1.7  2 
  7 Williams, Calvin             Csc Track An             29.92  -1.7  2 
  8 Carter, Brandon              Willingboro              29.94  -1.7  2 
  9 Leach, Tygee                 Greater Norr             30.78  -0.8  1 
 10 Shakir, Bashir               Lawnside Lig             31.13  -0.8  1 
 11 Krier, Zachary               Aoc Ambler T             31.32  -0.8  1 
 12 Wolfgang, Garren             Juniata Vall             32.43  -0.8  1 
 13 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest TC             33.94  -0.8  1 
 14 Levy, Justin                 Greater Norr             34.82  -0.8  1 
 15 Monteiro, Kyle               Aoc Ambler T             35.26  -0.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    National: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC            1:00.42   3 
  2 Brown, Brian                 Willingboro            1:01.49   3 
  3 Brown, Vincent               Willingboro            1:02.38   3 
  4 Cisse, Christian             Willingboro            1:03.61   3 
  5 Brown, David                 Greater Norr           1:04.40   3 
  6 Dalton, Frank                Greater Norr           1:04.89   3 
  7 Barriner, Dayan              Southwest TC           1:06.08   3 
  8 Cooper, Solomon              Southwest TC           1:06.94   3 
  9 Worthy, George               South Jersey           1:07.60   2 
 10 Leach, Tygee                 Greater Norr           1:07.71   2 
 11 Williams, Jamier             Second Chanc           1:07.84   2 
 12 Wellman, Tyler               Wilmington T           1:12.09   2 
 13 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae        Aoc Ambler T           1:12.32   1 
 14 Paulhill, Zayyir             Cambria Yout           1:13.53   1 
 15 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St Luke Spir           1:14.87   2 
 16 Cubbage, Amir                Ivy Hill TC            1:16.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian                 Willingboro            2:30.57  
  2 Barriner, Dayan              Southwest TC           2:33.56  
  3 Brown, Paul                  Lawnside Lig           2:38.52  
  4 Worthy, George               South Jersey           2:42.00  
  5 Harris, Samuel               Unattached             2:42.95  
  6 Bale, Seth                   Unattached             2:44.35  
  7 Kee, Cameron                 Lawnside Lig           2:44.36  
  8 Hackenberg, Alex             Unattached             2:51.02  
  9 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St Luke Spir           2:52.23  
 10 King, Daniel                 West Chester           2:56.69  
 11 Paulhill, Zayyir             Cambria Yout           3:03.60  
 12 Brown, Kyle                  St Luke Spir           3:29.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahill, Joseph               Aoc Ambler T           5:15.13  
  2 Martin, Andrew               Unattached             5:22.05  
  3 Cubbage, Amir                Ivy Hill TC            5:23.93  
  4 Bale, Seth                   Unattached             5:33.14  
  5 Wolfley, Adam                Juniata Vall           5:39.75  
  6 Harris, Samuel               Unattached             5:40.79  
  7 King, Daniel                 West Chester           6:04.78  
  8 Quinones, Manuel             Judah Elite            6:29.44  
  9 Brown, Kyle                  St Luke Spir           6:37.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahill, Joseph               Aoc Ambler T          10:53.39  
  2 Harris, Samuel               Unattached            11:27.06  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asare, Kofi                  Judah Elite              15.13   0.2 
  2 Williams, Michah             Judah Elite              17.14   0.2 
  3 Miller, Lance                Juniata Vall             18.75   0.2 
  4 Scott, Jason                 Lawnside Lig             18.78   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southwest TC  'A'                                     55.73  
     1) Barriner, Dayan                 2) Cooper, Solomon                
     3) Jenkins, Aaron                  4) Jenkins, Keith                 
  2 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                           56.13  
     1) Cheaton, Jordan                 2) Harris, Shawn                  
     3) McGriff, Justin                 4) Redd, Taji                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:46.46  
     1) Brown, Vincent                  2) Carter, Brandon                
     3) Cisse, Christian                4) Jean-Baptiste, Issac           
  2 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                  5:15.71  
     1) Brown, Paul                     2) Kee, Cameron                   
     3) Scott, Jason                    4) Shakir, Bashir                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                10:48.67  
     1) Brown, Brian                    2) Brown, Vincent                 
     3) Cisse, Christian                4) Jean-Baptiste, Issac           
 -- Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                       DQ   Lane violation 
     1) Brown, Paul                     2) Kee, Cameron           Lead Runner        
     3) Scott, Jason                    4) Shakir, Bashir                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC              1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Miller, Lance                Juniata Vall             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Asare, Kofi                  Judah Elite              1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Smith, Emmitt                Kappas Diamo             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Cheaton, Jordan              Kappas Diamo             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 Greater Norr             4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Lambert, Nevan               Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 Bussey-Jacques, Tyrae        Aoc Ambler T             4.03m   13-02.75 
  4 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St Luke Spir             3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Jacobs, Justin               Juniata Vall             3.84m   12-07.25 
  6 Williams, Calvin             Csc Track An            J3.84m   12-07.25 
  7 Cheaton, Jordan              Kappas Diamo             3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Bale, Seth                   Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  9 Johnson, Jared               Aoc Ambler T             3.23m   10-07.25 
 10 Cooper, Cole                 West Chester             3.19m   10-05.75 
 11 Scott, Jason                 Lawnside Lig             3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr             8.73m   28-07.75 
  2 Ellis, Tonne'                Greater Norr             8.65m   28-04.50 
  3 McNeil, Zahmir               St Luke Spir             7.71m   25-03.50 
  4 Wellman, Tyler               Wilmington T             7.58m   24-10.50 
  5 Slater, Zachariah            First State              7.25m   23-09.50 
  6 Quinones, Manuel             Judah Elite              4.16m   13-07.75 
  7 Quinones, Daniel             Judah Elite              3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr            18.19m      59-08 
  2 Ellis, Tonne'                Greater Norr            16.52m      54-02 
  3 Wellman, Tyler               Wilmington T            14.08m      46-02 
  4 Quinones, Daniel             Judah Elite              9.67m      31-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Justin               Juniata Vall            28.23m      92-07 
  2 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr            27.53m      90-04 
  3 Ellis, Tonne'                Greater Norr            22.61m      74-02 
  4 McGriff, Justin              Kappas Diamo            20.06m      65-10 
  5 Cooper, Cole                 West Chester            16.47m      54-00 
  6 Quinones, Daniel             Judah Elite             11.17m      36-08 
  7 Quinones, Manuel             Judah Elite              9.94m      32-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond-Green, Kameron       West Chester             12.13q +0.0  1 
  2 Mills, Michael               First State              12.15q -0.6  3 
  3 Riddick, Michael             West Chester             12.61q -0.6  3 
  4 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             12.65q -0.2  2 
  5 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             South Jersey             12.73q -0.2  2 
  6 Smith, Aaron                 Juniata Vall             12.74q -0.6  3 
  7 Taylor, Trevon               South Jersey             12.90q +0.0  1 
  8 Telemaque, Justin            Aoc Ambler T             13.04q +0.0  1 
  9 Shakir, Nadir                Lawnside Lig             13.30  -0.6  3 
 10 Black, Amin                  Ivy Hill TC              13.32  -0.2  2 
 11 Butcher, Keron               West Chester             13.50  +0.0  1 
 12 Bodie, Isaiah                Wilmington T             13.61  +0.0  1 
 13 Fisher, Jordon               Juniata Vall             13.74  -0.2  2 
 14 Brock, Donyell               Southwest TC             13.74  -0.2  2 
Finals
  1 Mills, Michael               First State              12.22  -0.1 
  2 Hammond-Green, Kameron       West Chester             12.42  -0.1 
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Juniata Vall             12.62  -0.1 
  4 Riddick, Michael             West Chester             12.65  -0.1 
  5 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             12.67  -0.1 
  6 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             South Jersey             12.80  -0.1 
  7 Taylor, Trevon               South Jersey             12.88  -0.1 
  8 Telemaque, Justin            Aoc Ambler T             13.00  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Second Chanc             24.37   1.3  4 
  2 Mills, Michael               First State              24.73   1.3  4 
  3 Moore, Malcolm               Lawnside Lig             24.88   1.3  4 
  4 Arias, Maxwell               Force Fields             25.21   0.7  2 
  5 Riddick, Michael             West Chester             25.36   1.3  4 
  6 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             25.42   1.3  4 
  7 Fogle, Nathaniel             Unattached               25.45   1.3  4 
  8 Hammond-Green, Kameron       West Chester             25.77   1.3  4 
  9 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             South Jersey             25.93   1.3  4 
 10 Taylor, Trevon               South Jersey             26.00   2.3  3 
 11 Parker, Eric                 Aoc Ambler T             26.01   2.3  3 
 12 Aiken, Carlton               Philadelphia             26.22   2.3  3 
 13 Telemaque, Justin            Aoc Ambler T             26.53   2.3  3 
 14 Butcher, Keron               West Chester             26.79   2.3  3 
 15 Black, Amin                  Ivy Hill TC              26.83   2.3  3 
 16 Mattison, Kyle               Aoc Ambler T             26.95   2.3  3 
 17 Shakir, Nadir                Lawnside Lig             27.06   0.7  2 
 18 Solomon, Jaquan              Lawnside Lig             27.26   0.7  2 
 19 Robinson, Markevis           First State              27.48   2.3  3 
 20 Vaughters, Jonathan          Judah Elite              27.80   0.7  2 
 21 Leach, Tyrese                Greater Norr             27.96   0.7  2 
 22 Baines, Tariq                Aoc Ambler T             28.60  -1.1  1 
 23 Gaskin, Josiah               Aoc Ambler T             28.67  -1.1  1 
 24 Smith, Kawaan                Cambria Yout             29.86   0.7  2 
 25 Brock, Donyell               Southwest TC             30.80   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fogle, Nathaniel             Unattached               54.81   4 
  2 Arias, Maxwell               Force Fields             54.97   4 
  3 Outlaw, Brandon              Willingboro              55.52   1 
  4 Hawkins, Robert              Willingboro              56.45   4 
  5 Dickens, Maxwell             Lawnside Lig             57.08   4 
  6 Lovette, Jonathan            Willingboro              57.80   4 
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Willingboro              57.90   4 
  8 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             South Jersey             58.23   4 
  9 Taylor, Trevon               South Jersey             58.29   3 
 10 Moore, Malcolm               Lawnside Lig             58.45   4 
 11 Aiken, Carlton               Philadelphia             59.10   3 
 12 Cooper, Myles                West Chester             59.91   3 
 13 Naughty, Raheem              St Luke Spir             59.93   3 
 14 Harper, Amir                 Willingboro            1:00.89   3 
 15 Norman, Julian               South Jersey           1:01.34   2 
 16 Parker, Eric                 Aoc Ambler T           1:01.52   2 
 17 Beacham, Kedar               Willingboro            1:02.68   1 
 18 Smith, Kawaan                Cambria Yout           1:04.33   1 
 19 Mattison, Kyle               Aoc Ambler T           1:04.44   1 
 20 Schoch, Kevin                Willingboro            1:04.47   3 
 21 Hagamin, Korey               Judah Elite            1:04.94   2 
 22 Hartsock, Tamir              Kappas Diamo           1:05.01   2 
 23 Baines, Tariq                Aoc Ambler T           1:05.91   1 
 24 Leach, Tyrese                Greater Norr           1:06.19   2 
 25 Kinlaw, Treyvon              Wilmington T           1:06.50   3 
 26 Collins, Sean                Aoc Ambler T           1:06.69   1 
 27 Terwiesch, Jan               Force Fields           1:07.80   2 
 28 Mason, Faizon                St Luke Spir           1:08.20   2 
 29 Bodie, Isaiah                Wilmington T           1:08.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciccolini, Jay               Juniata Vall           2:14.94  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Willingboro            2:15.02  
  3 Hall, David                  Wilmington T           2:16.77  
  4 Outlaw, Brandon              Willingboro            2:17.76  
  5 Hawkins, Robert              Willingboro            2:20.22  
  6 Lovette, Jonathan            Willingboro            2:20.42  
  7 Harper, Amir                 Willingboro            2:26.65  
  8 Biddle, Gregory              Unattached             2:27.34  
  9 Beacham, Kedar               Willingboro            2:35.33  
 10 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe           2:38.12  
 11 Hartsock, Tamir              Kappas Diamo           2:40.42  
 12 Stevenson, Daquan            Southwest TC           2:44.56  
 13 Smith, Kawaan                Cambria Yout           2:45.65  
 14 Mason, Faizon                St Luke Spir           2:55.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached             4:28.65  
  2 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Eagleville E           4:37.61  
  3 Hall, David                  Wilmington T           4:53.63  
  4 Schoch, Kevin                Willingboro            5:06.93  
  5 McCarthy, Timothy            Force Fields           5:11.53  
  6 Wyant, Jordan                08VW                   5:13.33  
  7 Avila, Jose                  Unattached             5:14.72  
  8 Stevenson, Daquan            Southwest TC           5:17.12  
  9 Hagamin, Korey               Judah Elite            5:27.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            Unattached             9:38.25  
  2 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Eagleville E           9:49.76  
  3 Hall, David                  Wilmington T          10:22.70  
  4 Avila, Jose                  Unattached            11:06.11  
  5 Wyant, Jordan                08VW                  11:17.36  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Markevis           First State              17.93  +0.0 
  2 Heimbach, Evan               Tri County E             19.30  +0.0 
  3 Brotherton, Raysean          Lawnside Lig             19.44  +0.0 
  4 Tate, Michael                Juniata Vall             21.27  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dickens, Maxwell             Lawnside Lig             28.48   0.9 
  2 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Second Chanc             29.70   0.9 
  3 Dandridge, Antonio           Judah Elite              30.43   0.9 
  4 Brotherton, Raysean          Lawnside Lig             31.60   0.9 
  5 Heimbach, Evan               Tri County E             31.65   0.9 
  6 Kinlaw, Treyvon              Wilmington T             31.87   0.9 
  7 Bodie, Isaiah                Wilmington T             34.02   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Chester TC  'A'                                  49.38  
     1) Butcher, Keron                  2) Clark, Ed                      
     3) Cooper, Myles                   4) Hammond-Green, Kameron         
  2 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                    50.08  
     1) Brotherton, Raysean             2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Moore, Malcolm                  4) Shakir, Nadir                  
  3 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    53.44  
     1) Baines, Tariq                   2) Gaskin, Josiah                 
     3) Mattison, Kyle                  4) Parker, Eric                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:01.76  
     1) Beacham, Kedar                  2) Harper, Amir                   
     3) Hawkins, Robert                 4) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah          
  2 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                  4:07.95  
     1) Brotherton, Raysean             2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Moore, Malcolm                  4) Shakir, Nadir                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 9:33.36  
     1) Harper, Amir                    2) Hawkins, Robert                
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           4) Lovette, Jonathan              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Myles                West Chester             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Biddle, Gregory              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Vaughters, Jonathan          Judah Elite              1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Tate, Michael                Juniata Vall             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Marino, Nicholas             Aoc Ambler T                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ja'saan          Second Chanc             5.67m   18-07.25 
  2 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall             5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Cooper, Myles                West Chester             5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Norman, Julian               South Jersey             4.84m   15-10.50 
  5 Riddick, Michael             West Chester             4.78m   15-08.25 
  6 Fisher, Jordon               Juniata Vall             4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Juniata Vall             4.56m   14-11.50 
  8 Kinlaw, Treyvon              Wilmington T             3.98m   13-00.75 
  9 Collins, Sean                Aoc Ambler T             3.82m   12-06.50 
 10 Bodie, Isaiah                Wilmington T             3.79m   12-05.25 
 11 Marino, Nicholas             Aoc Ambler T             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Sechler, Malik               Juniata Vall            11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe             8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rochon, Matthew              Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 Smith, Aaron                 Juniata Vall             9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Erwin, Robert                Tri County E             9.39m   30-09.75 
  4 Bailey, Jamie                South Jersey             9.38m   30-09.25 
  5 Lofton, Andrew               St Luke Spir             9.30m   30-06.25 
  6 Brown, Malcolm               Next Dimensi             9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Grose, Wayman                Greater Norr             8.22m   26-11.75 
  8 Brown, Tyler                 West Chester             7.03m   23-00.75 
  9 Sheaffer, Hunter             Juniata Vall             5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew               Unattached              32.34m     106-01 
  2 Rochon, Matthew              Unattached              30.09m      98-09 
  3 Brown, Malcolm               Next Dimensi            24.58m      80-08 
  4 Crew, James                  Wilmington T            22.68m      74-05 
  5 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe            22.11m      72-06 
  6 Brown, Tyler                 West Chester            19.87m      65-02 
  7 Collins, Sean                Aoc Ambler T            14.91m      48-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jamie                South Jersey            24.77m      81-03 
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Next Dimensi            24.75m      81-02 
  3 Marino, Nicholas             Aoc Ambler T            22.24m      72-11 
  4 Aiken, Carlton               Philadelphia            20.28m      66-06 
  5 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe            19.75m      64-09 
  6 Sheaffer, Hunter             Juniata Vall            19.42m      63-08 
  7 Brown, Tyler                 West Chester            17.93m      58-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Devon                 Willingboro              11.38q +0.0  3 
  2 Brissett, Christian          Aoc Ambler T             11.51q  0.7  1 
  3 Chew, Trevor                 Aoc Ambler T             11.54q -0.3  2 
  4 Martin, Keiko                Aoc Ambler T             11.63q +0.0  3 
  5 Moscoe, Justin               Force Fields             11.83q -0.3  2 
  6 Jones, Emmanuel              Csc Track An             11.85q  0.7  1 
  7 Smith, Isaiah                Kappas Diamo             11.95q +0.0  3 
  8 Ciccolini, Jason             Juniata Vall             11.97q +0.0  3 
  9 Simon, Andrew                Aoc Ambler T             12.01   0.7  1 
 10 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               12.02   0.7  1 
 11 Dean, John-Paul              West Chester             12.03  -0.3  2 
 12 Blue, Evander                Unattached               12.10   0.7  1 
 13 Mellette, Mark               First State              12.11   0.7  1 
 14 Rall, Zachary                Aoc Ambler T             12.27  +0.0  3 
 15 Warren, Austyn               First State              12.28  -0.3  2 
 16 Tracy, Colin                 Unattached               12.38   0.7  1 
 17 Iverson, Lamar               South Jersey             13.09  -0.3  2 
 18 Green, Titus                 Aoc Ambler T             13.52  -0.3  2 
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian          Aoc Ambler T             11.36  +0.0 
  2 Chew, Trevor                 Aoc Ambler T             11.49  +0.0 
  3 Lewis, Devon                 Willingboro              11.50  +0.0 
  4 Martin, Keiko                Aoc Ambler T             11.75  +0.0 
  5 Moscoe, Justin               Force Fields             11.83  +0.0 
  6 Smith, Isaiah                Kappas Diamo             11.96  +0.0 
  7 Ciccolini, Jason             Juniata Vall             12.09  +0.0 
  8 Jones, Emmanuel              Csc Track An             12.24  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Lawnside Lig             22.58  +0.0  1 
  2 Brissett, Christian          Aoc Ambler T             22.81  -0.5  3 
  3 Lewis, Devon                 Willingboro              23.22  -0.5  3 
  4 Dillon, Andrew               Greater Norr             23.24  -0.5  3 
  5 Chew, Trevor                 Aoc Ambler T             23.67  -0.5  3 
  6 Davila, Devahn               Ivy Hill TC              23.81  -0.5  3 
  7 Dean, John-Paul              West Chester             24.08  +0.0  2 
  8 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               24.11  +0.0  2 
  9 Simon, Andrew                Aoc Ambler T             24.12  -0.5  3 
 10 DiGangi, Luke                Aoc Ambler T             24.20  -0.5  3 
 11 Martin, Keiko                Aoc Ambler T             24.26  +0.0  1 
 12 Mellette, Mark               First State              24.56  +0.0  2 
 13 Johnson, Joseph              First State              24.74  +0.0  2 
 14 Louisaire, Roger             First State              24.74  -0.5  3 
 15 Warren, Austyn               First State              24.76  +0.0  2 
 16 Blue, Evander                Unattached               24.89  +0.0  2 
 17 Spaulding, Adrian            First State              25.02  +0.0  2 
 18 Rall, Zachary                Aoc Ambler T             25.30  +0.0  1 
 19 Shealey, Maceo               Lawnside Lig             25.51  +0.0  1 
 20 Iverson, Lamar               South Jersey             26.00  +0.0  1 
 21 Jones, Emmanuel              Csc Track An             28.47  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, John                  Aoc Ambler T             50.27   3 
  2 Micheaux, Mikhail            Lawnside Lig             50.80   1 
  3 Dillon, Andrew               Greater Norr             52.29   3 
  4 Lewis, Devon                 Willingboro              52.69   3 
  5 Hilton-Lovette, Maxamill     Willingboro              53.29   3 
  6 Moscoe, Justin               Force Fields             53.41   2 
  7 Warren, Austyn               First State              53.48   3 
  8 Boucher, Oliver              Aoc Ambler T             53.66   3 
  9 Spaulding, Adrian            First State              53.88   1 
 10 Davila, Devahn               Ivy Hill TC              53.90   3 
 11 Smith, Isaiah                Kappas Diamo             54.09   2 
 12 Wilson, Brook                Unattached               54.27   3 
 13 Simon, Andrew                Aoc Ambler T             54.67   2 
 14 Jobst, Nathan                Unattached               55.24   2 
 15 Kimble, Walter               Aoc Ambler T             56.37   2 
 16 Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun       First State              58.20   2 
 17 Barriner, Qieon              Southwest TC             59.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, John                  Aoc Ambler T           2:02.40  
  2 Wilson, Brook                Unattached             2:03.27  
  3 Hilton-Lovette, Maxamill     Willingboro            2:05.30  
  4 Boucher, Oliver              Aoc Ambler T           2:08.98  
  5 Nguatem, Ernest              First State            2:10.57  
  6 Jobst, Nathan                Unattached             2:11.06  
  7 Kelley, Trey                 Aoc Ambler T           2:12.18  
  8 Baker, Kobe                  First State            2:12.85  
  9 Black, Seifuddin             Ivy Hill TC            2:16.41  
 10 Davis, Kyle                  Aoc Ambler T           2:20.12  
 11 Barriner, Qieon              Southwest TC           2:24.91  
 12 Buchanan, Auston             First State            2:27.16  
 13 Terrero-Hess, Eric           First State            2:31.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kobe                  First State            4:37.12  
  2 Nguatem, Ernest              First State            4:38.25  
  3 Parkin, Jahmeik              Juventus TC            4:46.59  
  4 DiCerbo, Nick                Aoc Ambler T           4:55.76  
  5 Eldridge, Jonathan           Aoc Ambler T           4:56.74  
  6 Bale, Noah                   Unattached             5:07.64  
  7 Buchanan, Auston             First State            5:10.08  
  8 Haywood, Justin              Kappas Diamo           5:35.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkin, Jahmeik              Juventus TC           10:14.17  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached               16.03   1.1 
  2 Haqq, Qadir                  Aoc Ambler T             16.91   1.1 
  3 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached               16.94   1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached             1:02.15  
  2 Haqq, Qadir                  Aoc Ambler T           1:06.84  
  3 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached             1:10.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                    43.78  
     1) Brissett, Christian             2) Chew, Trevor                   
     3) DiGangi, Luke                   4) Martin, Keiko                  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                   46.07  
     1) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun          2) Johnson, Joseph                
     3) Louisaire, Roger                4) Mellette, Mark                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler TC  'A'                                  3:39.88  
     1) Boucher, Oliver                 2) Bumpas, Tabriz                 
     3) Davis, Kyle                     4) Eldridge, Jonathan             
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 3:40.19  
     1) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun          2) Louisaire, Roger               
     3) Nguatem, Ernest                 4) Spaulding, Adrian              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 9:27.71  
     1) Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun          2) Baker, Kobe                    
     3) Crossman, Andrew                4) Nguatem, Ernest                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander            Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Fenstermacher, Brett         Aoc Ambler T             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 McNutt, Andrew               Aoc Ambler T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Jones, Emmanuel              Csc Track An             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon               Unattached              4.26m     14-00.00 
  2 McHenry, Jared               Unattached              3.65m     12-00.00
  3 Rydland, Connor              Unattached              3.35m     11-00.00
  4 Douple, Jason                Unattached             J3.35m     11-00.00 
  5 Wilkes, Ryan                 Unattached              2.43m      8-00.00
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Mikhail            Lawnside Lig             6.94m   22-09.25 
  2 Lewis, Devon                 Willingboro              5.79m   19-00.00 
  3 Louisaire, Roger             First State              5.76m   18-10.75 
  4 Tracy, Colin                 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
  5 Hackenberg, Timothy          Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
  6 Ciccolini, Jason             Juniata Vall             5.56m   18-03.00 
  7 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
  8 Black, Michael               Lawnside Lig            J5.50m   18-00.50 
  9 Boucher, Oliver              Aoc Ambler T             5.35m   17-06.75 
 10 Fenstermacher, Brett         Aoc Ambler T             5.34m   17-06.25 
 11 Bumpas, Tabriz               Aoc Ambler T             5.32m   17-05.50 
 12 McNutt, Andrew               Aoc Ambler T             5.16m   16-11.25 
 13 DiGangi, Luke                Aoc Ambler T             5.06m   16-07.25 
 14 Shealey, Maceo               Lawnside Lig             4.94m   16-02.50 
 -- Blue, Evander                Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Gavin             Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 McNutt, Andrew               Aoc Ambler T            11.88m   38-11.75 
  3 Black, Michael               Lawnside Lig            11.57m   37-11.50 
  4 Anuszewski, Chester          Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
  5 Bumpas, Tabriz               Aoc Ambler T            11.08m   36-04.25 
  6 Fenstermacher, Brett         Aoc Ambler T            10.31m   33-10.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santarsario, Vincent         Next Dimensi            11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 Green, Titus                 Aoc Ambler T            11.82m   38-09.50 
  3 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
  4 Holcombe, Matthew            Aoc Ambler T            10.34m   33-11.25 
  5 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi             9.27m   30-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santarsario, Vincent         Next Dimensi            38.37m     125-11 
  2 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              36.04m     118-03 
  3 Holcombe, Matthew            Aoc Ambler T            28.68m      94-01 
  4 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            28.56m      93-08 
  5 Green, Titus                 Aoc Ambler T            23.89m      78-04 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            29.03m      95-03 
  2 Santarsario, Vincent         Next Dimensi            26.73m      87-08 
  3 Green, Titus                 Aoc Ambler T            18.45m      60-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janis, Jhett                 Unattached              47.51m     155-10 
  2 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            29.66m      97-04 
  3 Astemborski, Connor          Unattached              23.98m      78-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kaschif              Lawnside Lig             11.05q +0.0  2 
  2 Vedilago, Joe                08KT                     11.21q  1.5  3 
  3 Brooks, Elijah               Second Chanc             11.38q +0.0  2 
  4 Waugh, Nigel                 St Luke Spir             11.39q +0.0  2 
  5 Hamilton, Shacor             St Luke Spir             11.41q -1.1  1 
  6 Williams, Ameen              Cambria Yout             11.74q -1.1  1 
  7 Housen, Jermaine             First State              11.77q  1.5  3 
  8 Villines, Jerod              First State              11.78q  1.5  3 
  9 Drayton, Ke'Eric             First State              11.83  +0.0  2 
 10 Davis, Savon                 St Luke Spir             11.83  -1.1  1 
 11 Phillips, Tyhreek            First State              12.01  -1.1  1 
 12 Subero, Courtney             Unattached               12.02  +0.0  2 
 13 Carter, Fahti                First State              12.19  +0.0  2 
 14 West, Uriah                  Unattached               12.31  -1.1  1 
Finals
  1 Miller, Kaschif              Lawnside Lig             11.20  +0.0 
  2 Hamilton, Shacor             St Luke Spir             11.31  +0.0 
  3 Vedilago, Joe                08KT                     11.40  +0.0 
  4 Waugh, Nigel                 St Luke Spir             11.40  +0.0 
  5 Brooks, Elijah               Second Chanc             11.71  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Ameen              Cambria Yout             11.87  +0.0 
  7 Villines, Jerod              First State              11.95  +0.0 
  8 Housen, Jermaine             First State              12.21  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shacor             St Luke Spir             22.27  +0.0  4 
  2 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             22.38  +0.0  4 
  3 Vedilago, Joe                08KT                     22.52  +0.0  4 
  4 Miller, Kaschif              Lawnside Lig             22.75  +0.0  2 
  5 Waugh, Nigel                 St Luke Spir             22.81  -1.2  3 
  6 May, Jordan                  St Luke Spir             22.87  +0.0  4 
  7 Lewis, Kenneth               Lawnside Lig             22.90   1.5  1 
  8 Watkins, Anthony             First State              23.03  +0.0  4 
  9 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite              23.51  +0.0  4 
 10 Addy, Arkorteh               First State              23.57  -1.2  3 
 11 Phillips, Tyhreek            First State              23.61  +0.0  2 
 12 Thompsom-Smith, Deauntra     First State              23.68  +0.0  4 
 13 Redcross, Alex               Lawnside Lig             24.04   1.5  1 
 14 Norman, Lexus                South Jersey             24.05  +0.0  4 
 15 Williams, Ameen              Cambria Yout             24.13  -1.2  3 
 16 Subero, Courtney             Unattached               24.20  +0.0  2 
 17 Maj, Michael                 Force Fields             24.32  +0.0  2 
 18 Gordon-Key, Armani           St Luke Spir             24.51  -1.2  3 
 19 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill TC              24.52  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  St Luke Spir             49.62   3 
  2 Vedilago, Joe                08KT                     50.29   3 
  3 Leach, Tyrone                Greater Norr             50.57   2 
  4 Truitt, Darrell              Unattached               50.77   2 
  5 Meriwether, Ricky            St Luke Spir             50.89   3 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               Lawnside Lig             51.42   1 
  7 Davis, Savon                 St Luke Spir             53.52   3 
  8 Batts, Argo                  First State              53.66   2 
  9 Redcross, Alex               Lawnside Lig             54.03   1 
 10 Watkins, Anthony             First State              54.05   3 
 11 Housen, Jermaine             First State              54.09   2 
 12 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir             54.51   2 
 13 Cephas, Quaymir              Csc Track An             55.71   2 
 14 Subero, Courtney             Unattached               55.86   2 
 15 West, Uriah                  Unattached               56.39   1 
 16 Addy, Arkorteh               First State              56.62   2 
 17 Gordon-Key, Armani           St Luke Spir             56.91   1 
 18 Manhertz, Derrell            South Jersey             58.54   3 
 -- Wiener, Andrew               Force Fields               DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manhertz, Derrell            South Jersey           1:58.09  
  2 Boothe, Jordan               Unattached             1:58.71  
  3 Hunter, Cristian             St Luke Spir           1:59.18  
  4 Parker, Naheem               Judah Elite            2:04.30  
  5 Salih, Kedar                 First State            2:06.22  
  6 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus TC            2:08.25  
  7 Richardson, Robert           First State            2:12.83  
  8 Truitt, Darrell              Unattached             2:14.29  
  9 Cephas, Quaymir              Csc Track An           2:14.72  
 10 Thorne, Trent                Judah Elite            2:17.04  
 11 Koellner, Christopher        Lawnside Lig           2:20.34  
 12 Fraser, Mikal                St Luke Spir           2:21.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boothe, Jordan               Unattached             4:20.39  
  2 Salih, Kedar                 First State            4:28.41  
  3 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus TC            4:37.03  
  4 Richardson, Robert           First State            4:41.57  
  5 Livingston, Dylan            South Jersey           5:00.42  
  6 Delaney, Jerry               Force Fields           5:38.63  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Dylan            South Jersey          10:40.17  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heimbach, Ryan               Tri County E             15.60  +0.0 
  2 Moore, Austin                South Jersey             15.84  +0.0 
  3 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite              16.10  +0.0 
  4 Conard, Eric                 Aoc Ambler T             16.28  +0.0 
  5 Thorne, Trent                Judah Elite              21.71  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heimbach, Ryan               Tri County E             57.88   2 
  2 Hagamin, Kevin               Judah Elite              59.33   1 
  3 Moore, Austin                South Jersey             59.77   2 
  4 May, Jordan                  St Luke Spir           1:00.14   2 
  5 Parker, Naheem               Judah Elite            1:01.69   1 
  6 Norman, Lexus                South Jersey           1:03.02   2 
  7 Drayton, Ke'Eric             First State            1:04.25   2 
  8 Thorne, Trent                Judah Elite            1:08.74   1 
  9 Koellner, Christopher        Lawnside Lig           1:11.73   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                    43.06  
     1) Feggins, Julian                 2) Irons, Dominique               
     3) Koellner, Christopher           4) Lewis, Kenneth                 
  2 St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                                43.49  
     1) Davis, Savon                    2) Fraser, Mikal                  
     3) Hamilton, Shacor                4) Hunter-Brooks, Avery           
  3 First State Destroyers Track F  'B'                   44.72  
     1) Addy, Arkorteh                  2) Drayton, Ke'Eric               
     3) Thompsom-Smith, Deauntra        4) Villines, Jerod                
 -- First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                      DQ   Ineligible
     1) Carter, Fahti                   2) Johnson, Wilmer        Team       
     3) Phillips, Tyhreek               4) Watkins, Anthony               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                              3:27.61  
     1) Davis, Savon                    2) Fraser, Mikal                  
     3) Hamilton, Shacor                4) Hunter, Cristian               
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 3:34.29  
     1) Addy, Arkorteh                  2) Watkins, Anthony               
     3) Batts, Argo                     4) Richardson, Robert             
  3 Lawnside LightningTrack Field  'A'                  3:36.73  
     1) Feggins, Julian                 2) Irons, Dominique               
     3) Koellner, Christopher           4) Lewis, Kenneth                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 8:47.73  
     1) Batts, Argo                     2) Davis, Shaheem                 
     3) Richardson, Robert              4) Salih, Kedar                   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompsom-Smith, Deauntra     First State              1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Disbrow, Marcus              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fogle, Ernest                Unattached               3.96m     13-00.00 
  2 McGinty, Andrew              Aoc Ambler T             3.81m     12-06.00
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elijah               Second Chanc             6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Johnson, Wilmer              First State              6.34m   20-09.75 
  3 Thompsom-Smith, Deauntra     First State              6.09m   19-11.75 
  4 Button, Jarrett              Aoc Ambler T             6.04m   19-09.75 
  5 Ibikunle, Semi               Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
  6 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill TC              5.94m   19-06.00 
  7 Villines, Jerod              First State             J5.94m   19-06.00 
  8 Conard, Eric                 Aoc Ambler T             5.68m   18-07.75 
 -- Irons, Dominique             Lawnside Lig                ND              
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            
===============================================================================
  1 Irons, Dominique             Lawnside Lig            14.21m   46-07.50 
  2 Johnson, Wilmer              First State             13.22m   43-04.50 
  3 Brooks, Elijah               Second Chanc            13.12m   43-00.50 
  4 Button, Jarrett              Aoc Ambler T            12.19m   40-00.00 
  5 Thorne, Trent                Judah Elite             11.40m   37-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coon, Jason                  Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
  1 Feggins, Julian              Lawnside Lig            15.45m   50-08.25 
  3 Jackson, Johnnie             Next Dimensi            13.64m   44-09.00 
  4 Disbrow, Marcus              Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Sherman, Crail               First State             11.21m   36-09.50 
  6 Minter, Tyler                First State             10.56m   34-07.75 
  7 Grady, Shane                 Next Dimensi            10.55m   34-07.50 
  8 Mellette, Zachariah          First State              9.44m   30-11.75