Licensed to USATF Mid-Atlantic - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2013 11:27 PM
                            2013 MID-ATLANTIC USATF                            
     Junior Olympics Association Championships   - 6/22/2013 to 6/23/2013      
                    Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium, Widener U                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached,Philadel    15.25      15.26  +0.0 
  2 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr,Norris    16.50      18.01  +0.0 
  3 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T,Middle    18.00      18.65  +0.0 
  4 Tavares, Paige            05 Juventus TC,Philade    18.43      19.59  +0.0 
  5 Morris, Kyra              07 St Luke Spir,Philad    18.00      19.63  +0.0 
  6 Roeske, Paige             06 Hershey Blaz,Harris               20.10  +0.0 
 -- Benjamin, Kyara           08 Greater Norr,Norris    21.60         DQ  +0.0  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Naki                05 Unattached,Philadel               35.60  +0.0 
  2 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr,Norris    38.58      37.75  +0.0 
  3 Webb, Jamiya              06 Generation N,Norris    40.00      38.20  +0.0 
  4 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T,Middle    38.00      38.48  +0.0 
  5 Tavares, Paige            05 Juventus TC,Philade    38.50      42.28  +0.0 
  6 Roeske, Paige             06 Hershey Blaz,Harris               45.50  +0.0 
  7 Benjamin, Kyara           08 Greater Norr,Norris    48.10      55.42  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite,Philade             1:21.96  
  2 Webb, Jamiya              06 Generation N,Norris  1:34.00    1:34.82  
  3 Morris, Kyra              07 St Luke Spir,Philad  1:51.00    1:45.25  
  4 Benjamin, Kyara           08 Greater Norr,Norris  1:55.05    2:03.92  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached,Philadel  2:49.90    2:53.68  
  2 Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia,Philad  3:02.60    3:12.08  
  3 Cobb, Naki                05 Unattached,Philadel             3:16.66  
  4 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite,Philade             3:19.44  
  5 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite,Lindenw  3:24.00    3:35.45  
  6 Neal, Simone              05 St Luke Spir,Philad  3:20.00    3:39.44  
  7 Morris, Kyra              07 St Luke Spir,Philad  4:40.00    4:03.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia,Philad  6:06.75    6:33.52  
  2 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall,Lewist  6:18.40    6:49.70  
  3 Neal, Simone              05 St Luke Spir,Philad  6:50.00    7:17.56  
  4 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite,Lindenw  7:55.00    7:22.81  
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Naki                05 Unattached,Philadel               2.94m  -0.6   9-07.75 
  2 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall,Lewist    2.19m      2.04m  -0.2   6-08.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Khans              05 Judah Elite,Cherry     3.05m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  2 Webb, Teh'airrah          06 Greater Norr,Norris               4.18m   13-08.75 
  3 Neal, Simone              05 St Luke Spir,Philad               3.03m    9-11.25 
  4 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr,Norris               2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached,Philadel   13.66m     14.97m      49-01 
  2 Smith, Khans              05 Judah Elite,Cherry    10.67m     10.98m      36-00 
  3 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall,Lewist   12.06m     10.68m      35-00 
  4 Webb, Teh'airrah          06 Greater Norr,Norris               7.93m      26-00 
  5 Fuller, Morgan            05 Philadelphia,Philad    9.66m      6.43m      21-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Generation N,King O    14.27      14.32Q +0.0  1 
  2 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr,Oaks,     15.30      15.85Q +0.0  2 
  3 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia,Philad    15.40      15.24Q +0.0  1 
  4 Wells, Carly              04 Greater Norr,Ambler    15.10      16.80Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wilkins, Taylor           04 Wilmington T,Bear,     15.77      15.88Q +0.0  1 
  6 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey,Swedes    16.57      17.57Q +0.0  2 
  7 Johns, Aija               03 South Jersey,Logan     16.57      18.15q +0.0  2 
  8 Pedraza, Joy              03 St Luke Spir,Phila,               18.45q +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Generation N,King O    14.32      14.43  +0.0 
  2 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia,Philad    15.24      15.43  +0.0 
  3 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr,Oaks,     15.85      15.46  +0.0 
  4 Wilkins, Taylor           04 Wilmington T,Bear,     15.88      16.01  +0.0 
  5 Wells, Carly              04 Greater Norr,Ambler    16.80      16.20  +0.0 
  6 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey,Swedes    17.57      16.22  +0.0 
  7 Pedraza, Joy              03 St Luke Spir,Phila,    18.45      17.94  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Generation N,King O    29.50      29.80Q +0.0  2 
  2 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia,Philad    31.50      32.24Q +0.0  1 
  3 Wilkins, Taylor           04 Wilmington T,Bear,     35.00      32.89Q +0.0  2 
  4 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached,Glenside    33.19      33.80Q +0.0  1 
  5 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey,Swedes    34.05      34.25Q +0.0  1 
  6 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr,Oaks,     32.86      34.72Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wells, Carly              04 Greater Norr,Ambler    32.50      34.81q +0.0  1 
  8 Mazzatesta, Talia         03 Unattached,Kulpmont               36.61q +0.0  2 
  9 Johns, Aija               03 South Jersey,Logan     33.14      36.76  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Generation N,King O    29.80      30.00  +0.0 
  2 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia,Philad    32.24      32.30  +0.0 
  3 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr,Oaks,     34.72      33.19  +0.0 
  4 Wilkins, Taylor           04 Wilmington T,Bear,     32.89      33.40  +0.0 
  5 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey,Swedes    34.25      34.05  +0.0 
  6 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached,Glenside    33.80      34.29  +0.0 
  7 Wells, Carly              04 Greater Norr,Ambler    34.81      34.71  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moseby, Darrajai          03 Greater Norr,Norris  1:15.10    1:13.49  
  2 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached,Glenside  1:17.50    1:16.55  
  3 May, Jeramiya             03 Ballistic Re,Philad  1:17.00    1:19.19  
  4 Smith, Nyla               04 South Jersey,Woolwi  1:21.89    1:22.09  
  5 May, Jade                 03 Greater Norr,Ardmor  1:24.90    1:23.23  
  6 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz,Harris  1:21.55    1:24.93  
  7 Johns, Aija               03 South Jersey,Logan   1:26.89    1:27.29  
  8 Pedraza, Joy              03 St Luke Spir,Phila,             1:29.84  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T,Middle  3:10.00    2:50.35  
  2 Obrien, Jordan            03 Greater Norr,Lafaye  2:50.02    2:51.45  
  3 May, Jeramiya             03 Ballistic Re,Philad  3:00.00    2:59.88  
  4 Smith, Nyla               04 South Jersey,Woolwi  3:52.10    3:10.45  
  5 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz,Harris  3:16.00    3:14.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T,Middle  6:16.00    6:01.55  
  2 Deitrick, Katelyn         04 Hershey Blaz,Harris             6:10.27  
  3 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Juniata Vall,Burnha  6:18.40    6:17.23  
  4 Smith, Nyla               04 South Jersey,Woolwi  6:36.10    7:09.18  
  5 Russler, Karsten          03 Juniata Vall,Lewist  6:46.40    7:10.83  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               1:15.00    1:01.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               5:23.00    5:27.24  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ava              03 Unattached,Elkins P               3.64m  -1.9  11-11.50 
  2 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T,Middle    3.66m      3.46m  -0.4  11-04.25 
  3 Wilkins, Taylor           04 Wilmington T,Bear,     3.58m      3.22m  -0.3  10-06.75 
  4 Oshodi, Jade              03 South Jersey,Swedes               3.19m  -0.9  10-05.75 
  5 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached,Glenside               2.77m  -0.7   9-01.25 
  6 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached,Kulpmont               2.67m  -1.2   8-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ava              03 Unattached,Elkins P               5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Patterson, Shaniya        03 Generation N,Norris               5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Smith, Destiny            03 Judah Elite,Cherry     4.57m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  4 Pedraza, Joy              03 St Luke Spir,Phila,    4.27m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Johns, Lily               03 Unattached,Hunlock                4.63m   15-02.25 
  6 Smith, Lynda              03 Greater Norr,Norris               4.47m   14-08.00 
  7 Custis, Tashanna          03 St Luke Spir,Philad    5.79m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached,Kulpmont              22.80m      74-10 
  2 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Juniata Vall,Burnha   19.59m     20.30m      66-07 
  3 Johns, Lily               03 Unattached,Hunlock    13.04m     14.17m      46-06 
  4 Roberts, Ava              03 Unattached,Elkins P              13.82m      45-04 
  5 Holmes, Quinn             04 Unattached,Chalfont              13.38m      43-11 
  6 Smith, Destiny            03 Judah Elite,Cherry    10.67m     13.14m      43-01 
  7 Patterson, Shaniya        03 Generation N,Norris              10.23m      33-07 
  8 Smith, Lynda              03 Greater Norr,Norris              10.10m      33-02 
  9 Simeron, Skyy             04 Judah Elite,Burling    2.44m      7.79m      25-07 
 10 Christian, Kamiyah        03 Philadelphia,Philad   17.05m      7.14m      23-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simeron, Skyy             04 Judah Elite,Burling 10:00.00   11:51.92  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peace, Kouri              01 Generation N,Chalfo    13.28      13.24Q +0.0  1 
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe    13.60      14.31Q  0.6  2 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest TC,Philad    14.00      13.86Q +0.0  1 
  4 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall,Bellev    14.30      14.71Q  0.6  2 
  5 Mitchell, Zora            01 Greater Norr,Ambler    14.18      14.20Q +0.0  1 
  6 Kameika, Effy             01 St Luke Spir,Philad    13.90      14.85Q  0.6  2 
  7 Roeske, Lauren            01 Hershey Blaz,Harris    15.00      15.23q +0.0  1 
  8 Tubbs, Diamond            02 Greater Norr,Norris    14.40      15.53q  0.6  2 
  9 Dantzler, Diya            02 Southwest TC,Philad    15.00      16.27  +0.0  1 
 10 Williams, Cyanni          02 St Luke Spir,Willow    16.50      16.27  +0.0  1 
 11 Johnson, Kristian         01 Southwest TC,Philad    16.00      16.60  +0.0  1 
 12 Neal, Gabrielle           02 St Luke Spir,Philad    15.90      18.27   0.6  2 
 -- Arauco, Ryley             01 St Luke Spir,Philad    16.00         DQ   0.6  2  Ran/Finished Out of
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri              01 Generation N,Chalfo    13.24      13.27  +0.0 
  2 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest TC,Philad    13.86      13.90  +0.0 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe    14.31      14.02  +0.0 
  4 Mitchell, Zora            01 Greater Norr,Ambler    14.20      14.15  +0.0 
  5 Kameika, Effy             01 St Luke Spir,Philad    14.85      14.53  +0.0 
  6 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall,Bellev    14.71      14.67  +0.0 
  7 Tubbs, Diamond            02 Greater Norr,Norris    15.53      15.15  +0.0 
  8 Roeske, Lauren            01 Hershey Blaz,Harris    15.23      15.30  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peace, Kouri              01 Generation N,Chalfo    27.30      27.06Q +0.0  2 
  2 Sanders, Siani            01 Generation N,Norris    27.50      27.64Q +0.0  1 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe    28.74      28.76Q +0.0  2 
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Greater Norr,Norris    29.26      29.54Q +0.0  1 
  5 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest TC,Philad    29.00      29.93Q +0.0  2 
  6 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey,Penns     29.76      31.30Q +0.0  1 
  7 May, Lauren               01 Greater Norr,Ardmor    30.17      30.11q +0.0  2 
  8 Tubbs, Diamond            02 Greater Norr,Norris    31.82      32.31q +0.0  1 
  9 Dantzler, Diya            02 Southwest TC,Philad    31.00      32.69  +0.0  2 
 10 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H    35.00      33.04  +0.0  1 
 11 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite,Magnoli    28.00      33.52  +0.0  1 
 12 Williams, Cyanni          02 St Luke Spir,Willow    34.00      33.92  +0.0  1 
 13 Arauco, Ryley             01 St Luke Spir,Philad    33.00      34.01  +0.0  2 
 14 Johnson, Kristian         01 Southwest TC,Philad    32.00      34.16  +0.0  1 
 15 Neal, Gabrielle           02 St Luke Spir,Philad    33.00      38.93  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri              01 Generation N,Chalfo    27.06      26.34  +0.0 
  2 Sanders, Siani            01 Generation N,Norris    27.64      26.38  +0.0 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe    28.76      28.36  +0.0 
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Greater Norr,Norris    29.54      28.67  +0.0 
  5 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest TC,Philad    29.93      29.43  +0.0 
  6 May, Lauren               01 Greater Norr,Ardmor    30.11      29.57  +0.0 
  7 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey,Penns     31.30      30.95  +0.0 
  8 Tubbs, Diamond            02 Greater Norr,Norris    32.31      31.25  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Siani            01 Generation N,Norris  1:04.00    1:04.29Q  2 
  2 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr,Norris  1:01.07    1:05.16Q  1 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe  1:06.51    1:06.41Q  1 
  4 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey,Pennsg  1:11.04    1:10.79Q  2 
  5 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey,Penns   1:10.60    1:12.70Q  2 
  6 Tubbs, Diamond            02 Greater Norr,Norris  1:16.00    1:17.28Q  1 
  7 Smith, Zoe                01 Judah Elite,Cherry   1:03.00    1:13.33q  2 
  8 Nguyen, Theresa           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris             1:18.36q  1 
  9 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite,Magnoli             1:20.88   2 
 10 Roeske, Lauren            01 Hershey Blaz,Harris             1:24.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Siani            01 Generation N,Norris  1:04.29    1:01.54  
  2 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr,Norris  1:05.16    1:02.98  
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          01 Hershey Blaz,Hershe  1:06.41    1:05.55  
  4 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey,Pennsg  1:10.79    1:09.94  
  5 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey,Penns   1:12.70    1:10.34  
  6 Smith, Zoe                01 Judah Elite,Cherry   1:13.33    1:11.37  
  7 Nguyen, Theresa           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris  1:18.36    1:17.96  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus TC,Philade  2:36.00    2:35.47  
  2 Farina, Gianna            02 St Janes Tra,Easton  2:48.00    2:47.83  
  3 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey,Pennsg  2:53.93    2:56.85  
  4 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey,Swedes  2:56.36    2:57.61  
  5 Mills, Anna               01 St Janes Tra,Easton  3:03.00    3:00.25  
  6 Rodriguez, Aliana         01 Unattached,Reading,  3:07.29    3:00.33  
  7 Edwards, Kyla             01 Greater Norr,Norris  3:00.00    3:06.19  
  8 Nguyen, Theresa           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris  2:55.79    3:14.21  
  9 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler  3:25.00    3:22.64  
 10 Corpora, Nina             01 St Janes Tra,Easton  3:00.00    3:26.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars,Upper   5:37.00    5:07.40  
  2 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus TC,Philade  5:23.00    5:19.18  
  3 Farina, Gianna            02 St Janes Tra,Easton  5:37.00    5:35.28  
  4 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey,Pennsg  5:50.79    5:56.25  
  5 Mills, Anna               01 St Janes Tra,Easton  6:10.00    5:58.65  
  6 Corpora, Nina             01 St Janes Tra,Easton  6:12.00    6:02.70  
  7 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey,Swedes  5:56.06    6:12.52  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 United Stars,Upper  11:03.00   11:08.70  
  2 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey,Swedes            13:14.22  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr,Norris    14.11      15.23   0.3 
  2 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H    15.50      17.62   0.3 
  3 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler    16.00      19.45   0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               1:00.00      54.16  
  2 St Luke Spirit TC  'A'                            1:02.00    1:03.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               5:00.00    4:51.42  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall,Bellev    1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Rodriguez, Aliana         01 Unattached,Reading,    1.04m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall,Bellev    4.07m      4.26m  -1.0  13-11.75 
  2 Sanders, Siani            01 Generation N,Norris               4.18m  -0.9  13-08.75 
  3 Davis, Tivonna            01 Greater Norr,Norris              J4.18m  -1.3  13-08.75 
  4 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey,Penns                3.82m  -1.4  12-06.50 
  5 Nguyen, Theresa           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris               3.44m  -1.0  11-03.50 
  6 Kameika, Effy             01 St Luke Spir,Philad    3.66m      3.26m  -1.5  10-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aniyah            01 St Luke Spir,Phila,    9.45m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Smith, Zoe                01 Judah Elite,Cherry    10.36m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  3 Cobbs, Cyarra             01 Philadelphia,Hatfie    6.73m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 -- Maple, Khiara             02 Wilmington T,Middle    4.88m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aniyah            01 St Luke Spir,Phila,   19.96m     19.41m      63-08 
  2 Smith, Zoe                01 Judah Elite,Cherry    17.98m     14.33m      47-00 
  3 Cobbs, Cyarra             01 Philadelphia,Hatfie   15.20m     14.24m      46-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Aliana         01 Unattached,Reading,   13.72m     11.60m      38-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H    3:16.60     226
  2 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler    3:22.55     184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H      17.28  +0.0    210
  2 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler      19.10  +0.0     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler      0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H      3.25m  -0.8  10-08.00    151
  2 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler      2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler      5.03m   16-06.00    210
  2 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H      3.80m   12-05.75    134
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite,Mount H                 901  
  2 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite,Sickler                 637  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    12.39      12.38Q  0.1  2 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T,Middle    12.50      12.83Q +0.0  3 
  3 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached,Newark,     12.70      13.04Q  0.3  1 
  4 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co    12.50      13.33Q  0.3  1 
  5 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State,New Cas    13.70      13.74Q +0.0  3 
  6 Murrey, Kaylah            99 Unattached,Lancaste    13.60      14.09Q  0.1  2 
  7 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Unattached,Dover, D               14.13q  0.1  2 
  8 Wright, Toryanah          00 Generation N,Norris    13.10      14.15q +0.0  3 
  9 Sykes, Lauryn             00 Unattached,Conshoho    13.89      14.28   0.3  1 
 10 Kerrin, Camille           00 Ballistic Re,Philad    13.67      14.35   0.1  2 
 11 Bowman, Emiliana          00 St Janes Tra,Easton    15.21      15.01   0.3  1 
 12 Gardner, Taylor           99 Southwest TC,Philad    15.00      15.12   0.3  1 
 13 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    14.60      15.58   0.3  1 
 14 Roeder, Ava               99 St Janes Tra,Easton    14.70      15.65   0.1  2 
 15 Gravesande, Aziza         00 Ballistic Re,Philad    14.67      15.75  +0.0  3 
 16 Kameika, Fudia            99 St Luke Spir,Philad    14.70      15.79  +0.0  3 
 17 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    14.70      15.93   0.1  2 
 18 Robertson, Jasmine        99 Juniata Vall,Allens    16.30      17.19  +0.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    12.38      12.41  +0.0 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T,Middle    12.83      13.01  +0.0 
  3 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co    13.33      13.38  +0.0 
  4 Wright, Toryanah          00 Generation N,Norris    14.15      13.74  +0.0 
  5 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State,New Cas    13.74      13.88  +0.0 
  6 Murrey, Kaylah            99 Unattached,Lancaste    14.09      13.89  +0.0 
  7 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Unattached,Dover, D    14.13      14.52  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    25.10      24.95Q +0.0  3 
  2 Webb, Jayana              00 Generation N,Norris    25.90      26.29Q  0.6  4 
  3 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T,Middle    25.90      26.34Q  0.3  2 
  4 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached,Newark,     25.80      26.65Q +0.0  1 
  5 Patterson, Alexis         99 Generation N,Norris    26.80      27.05q +0.0  3 
  6 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T,Bear,     26.50      27.58q  0.6  4 
  7 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co    26.60      27.59q  0.3  2 
  8 Wright, Toryanah          00 Generation N,Norris    27.00      28.04q +0.0  1 
  9 Gray, Mia                 99 Generation N,Norris    27.50      28.20   0.6  4 
 10 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T,Bear,     26.70      28.40  +0.0  1 
 11 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State,New Cas    28.05      28.88   0.3  2 
 12 Murrey, Kaylah            99 Unattached,Lancaste    28.25      29.00  +0.0  1 
 13 Harris, Caitlin           00 Unattached,Wilmingt               29.01  +0.0  1 
 14 Kerrin, Camille           00 Ballistic Re,Philad    28.58      29.12  +0.0  3 
 15 Reed, Grace               99 Flight TC,Orefield,    28.00      29.13   0.6  4 
 16 Stevens, Nasjah           99 Greater Norr,Pottst    28.87      29.30  +0.0  1 
 17 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Unattached,Dover, D               29.45  +0.0  3 
 18 Sykes, Lauryn             00 Unattached,Conshoho    28.86      29.50  +0.0  3 
 19 Maiden, Brielle           00 South Jersey,Woolwi               29.66  +0.0  3 
 20 Saunders, Shantae'        99 Southwest TC,Philad    27.50      30.27   0.3  2 
 21 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State,Bear, D    29.00      30.43   0.3  2 
 22 Baker, Jada               00 First State,New Cas    29.83      30.47   0.6  4 
 23 Gardner, Taylor           99 Southwest TC,Philad    30.00      31.84   0.6  4 
 24 Gravesande, Aziza         00 Ballistic Re,Philad    31.87      33.58  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          99 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    24.95      24.67  +0.0 
  2 Webb, Jayana              00 Generation N,Norris    26.29      25.98  +0.0 
  3 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T,Middle    26.34      26.45  +0.0 
  4 Patterson, Alexis         99 Generation N,Norris    27.05      26.76  +0.0 
  5 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co    27.59      27.29  +0.0 
  6 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T,Bear,     27.58      27.31  +0.0 
  7 Wright, Toryanah          00 Generation N,Norris    28.04      28.98  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached,Newark,     58.00      59.78Q  1 
  2 Guy, Charity              00 Greater Norr,Norris  1:08.90      59.83Q  3 
  3 Norman, India             00 South Jersey,Elmer,  1:03.52    1:02.38Q  4 
  4 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T,Bear,   1:03.00    1:04.47Q  2 
  5 Webb, Jayana              00 Generation N,Norris  1:00.00    1:02.28q  3 
  6 Carlin, Breene            99 St Janes Tra,Easton  1:14.00    1:05.41q  4 
  7 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State,New Cas             1:06.17q  1 
  8 Harris, Caitlin           00 Unattached,Wilmingt  1:04.00    1:06.60q  3 
  9 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co  1:02.23    1:06.63   2 
 10 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State,Bear, D  1:06.00    1:06.94   4 
 11 Rose, Karli               00 South Jersey,Penns              1:07.33   1 
 12 Strausburg, Alyssa        00 Juniata Vall,Lewist  1:10.00    1:08.52   2 
 13 Stewart, Kaiara           00 Unattached,Lancaste  1:05.50    1:08.68   1 
 14 Maiden, Brielle           00 South Jersey,Woolwi  1:05.81    1:08.81   3 
 15 Saunders, Shantae'        99 Southwest TC,Philad  1:07.00    1:09.02   2 
 16 Jeudy, Summar             00 Ballistic Re,Upper   1:08.89    1:09.32   1 
 17 Baker, Jada               00 First State,New Cas  1:07.89    1:10.84   4 
 18 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re,Philad  1:08.00    1:11.34   3 
 19 Gray, Mia                 99 Generation N,Norris  1:05.00    1:12.22   1 
 20 Patterson, Alexis         99 Generation N,Norris  1:02.00    1:12.86   4 
 21 Hill, Martayja            99 Ballistic Re,Upper   1:10.32    1:15.58   2 
 22 Russler, Kierra           99 Juniata Vall,Lewist  1:18.00    1:16.25   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Jayana              00 Generation N,Norris  1:02.28      59.90  
  2 Guy, Charity              00 Greater Norr,Norris    59.83    1:01.71  
  3 Norman, India             00 South Jersey,Elmer,  1:02.38    1:03.57  
  4 Carlin, Breene            99 St Janes Tra,Easton  1:05.41    1:05.08  
  5 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T,Bear,   1:04.47    1:05.76  
  6 Phillips, Ayana           99 First State,New Cas  1:06.17    1:07.19  
 -- Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached,Newark,     59.78         DQ   Lane Violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obrien, Taylor            99 Greater Norr,Lafaye  2:27.30    2:28.76  
  2 Tirado, Lianna            99 Unattached,Lancaste  2:30.00    2:31.15  
  3 Harris, Nicole            00 Unattached,Wilmingt  2:23.00    2:33.10  
  4 Rose, Karli               00 South Jersey,Penns   2:38.63    2:37.08  
  5 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State,Bear, D  2:41.00    2:39.07  
  6 Stewart, Kaiara           00 Unattached,Lancaste  2:44.00    2:41.16  
  7 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey,Penns   2:37.17    2:42.97  
  8 Navarro, Aliyah           99 Unattached,Smyrna,   2:48.00    2:47.15  
  9 Baker, Jada               00 First State,New Cas  2:55.75    2:47.69  
 10 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re,Philad  2:47.00    2:56.60  
 11 Andrews, Sonya            00 St Janes Tra,Easton  3:03.00    3:01.66  
 12 Peterson, Makayla         99 Wilmington T,Elkton  2:40.00    3:06.45  
 13 Hill, Martayja            99 Ballistic Re,Upper   2:51.87    3:23.34  
 14 Kameika, Fudia            99 St Luke Spir,Philad  3:00.00    3:45.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tirado, Lianna            99 Unattached,Lancaste  5:14.00    5:14.25  
  2 Harris, Nicole            00 Unattached,Wilmingt             5:24.47  
  3 Navarro, Aliyah           99 Unattached,Smyrna,   5:32.00    5:42.65  
  4 Peterson, Makayla         99 Wilmington T,Elkton  5:59.00    5:43.66  
  5 Andrews, Sonya            00 St Janes Tra,Easton  5:40.00    6:01.14  
  6 Spickler, Bree            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy  6:18.30    6:08.44  
  7 Hill, Martayja            99 Ballistic Re,Upper   6:27.89    6:26.73  
  8 Harbaugh, Rebecca         00 Juniata Vall,Allens  6:45.90    6:55.05  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spickler, Bree            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy 13:44.00   13:34.12  
  2 Hartman, Alexus           00 Juniata Vall,Mc Clu 14:30.00   13:45.17  
  3 Kameika, Fudia            99 St Luke Spir,Philad            17:26.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T,Wilmin    15.30      15.75   0.3 
  2 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey,Penns                16.64   0.3 
  3 Norman, India             00 South Jersey,Elmer,               17.48   0.3 
  4 White, De'Ania            00 South Jersey,Salem,               17.49   0.3 
  5 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite,Mount R    16.56      21.34   0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T,Wilmin    28.00      28.48  +0.0 
  2 Obrien, Taylor            99 Greater Norr,Lafaye               31.35  +0.0 
  3 White, De'Ania            00 South Jersey,Salem,               33.39  +0.0 
  4 Reed, Grace               99 Flight TC,Orefield,    29.40      35.12  +0.0 
  5 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite,Mount R    31.78      36.20  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Generation Next  'A'                                50.00      51.40  
  2 St Janes Track Field Club  'A'                      59.86      57.68  
  3 Wilmington TC  'A'                                             58.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilmington TC  'A'                                4:03.00    4:12.09  
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars Tc I  'A'               4:20.14    4:21.25  
  3 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               4:38.00    4:33.62  
  4 Ballistic Response Athletics  'A'                 4:32.00    4:56.31  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    10:05.00   10:10.50  
     1) Brown, Daelin 00                2) Crawford, Lindsey 00           
     3) High, Casai 00                  4) Mosley, Mikaela 00             
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars Tc I  'A'              10:11.27   11:28.97  
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
  3 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                     12:00.00   13:06.37  
     1) Harbaugh, Rebecca 00            2) Hartman, Alexus 00             
     3) Russler, Kierra 99              4) Spickler, Bree 00              
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzatesta, Maci          00 Unattached,Kulpmont    1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Harris, Nicole            00 Unattached,Wilmingt    1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Wolke, Brianna            99 St Janes Tra,Easton    1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Petrik, Michelle          00 St Janes Tra,Bethel    1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Hartman, Alexus           00 Juniata Vall,Mc Clu    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzatesta, Maci          00 Unattached,Kulpmont               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached,State Co               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Carlin, Breene            99 St Janes Tra,Easton    4.62m      4.36m  -0.7  14-03.75 
  3 Harris, Caitlin           00 Unattached,Wilmingt    4.42m      4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00 
  4 Strausburg, Alyssa        00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    3.93m      4.18m  -1.1  13-08.75 
  5 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Unattached,Dover, D               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Navarro, Aliyah           99 Unattached,Smyrna,     4.32m      4.05m  -0.4  13-03.50 
  7 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    3.79m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
  8 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    3.76m      3.81m   0.6  12-06.00 
  9 Bowman, Emiliana          00 St Janes Tra,Easton    3.45m      3.59m   1.5  11-09.50 
 10 Mitchell, Nina            99 Greater Norr,Ambler               3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 11 Robertson, Jasmine        99 Juniata Vall,Allens    2.55m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached,Hunlock    12.95m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estat,North               10.74m   35-03.00 
  3 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Unattached,Kulpmont    9.45m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  4 Harriott, Emani           99 St Luke Spir,Philad    9.14m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  5 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached,Dover, D    9.48m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Lofton, Lauren            00 St Luke Spir,Philad    6.71m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  7 Sykes, Lauryn             00 Unattached,Conshoho    8.59m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  8 Schmieding, Heather       00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    6.40m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  9 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    6.09m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 10 Hummel, Briana            99 Juniata Vall,Lewist    6.94m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 11 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    5.70m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 12 Harbaugh, Rebecca         00 Juniata Vall,Allens    5.46m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 13 Robertson, Jasmine        99 Juniata Vall,Allens    4.79m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached,Hunlock    32.89m     33.08m     108-06 
  2 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Unattached,Kulpmont   30.78m     31.80m     104-04 
  3 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estat,North               24.84m      81-06 
  4 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached,Dover, D   17.48m     19.58m      64-03 
  5 Harriott, Emani           99 St Luke Spir,Philad   14.63m     18.96m      62-02 
  6 Lofton, Lauren            00 St Luke Spir,Philad   18.29m     17.42m      57-02 
  7 Sykes, Lauryn             00 Unattached,Conshoho   17.35m     14.62m      47-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached,Hunlock    29.06m     33.61m     110-03 
  2 Hainley, Mackenzie        99 Unattached,Denver,    27.43m     27.08m      88-10 
  3 Petrik, Michelle          00 St Janes Tra,Bethel   14.78m     22.82m      74-10 
  4 Hummel, Briana            99 Juniata Vall,Lewist   27.60m     22.40m      73-06 
  5 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached,Dover, D   20.50m     20.78m      68-02 
  6 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev   14.58m     19.27m      63-03 
  7 Spickler, Bree            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy   15.87m     19.14m      62-09 
  8 Roeder, Ava               99 St Janes Tra,Easton   17.09m     18.82m      61-09 
  9 Castillo, Alyssa          00 St Janes Tra,Easton   12.80m     16.64m      54-07 
 10 Harbaugh, Rebecca         00 Juniata Vall,Allens   14.84m     16.34m      53-07 
 11 Robertson, Jasmine        99 Juniata Vall,Allens    9.36m     13.74m      45-01 
 12 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall,Bellev   15.25m     13.67m      44-10 
 13 Schmieding, Heather       00 Juniata Vall,Lewist   15.80m     13.35m      43-09 
 14 Russler, Kierra           99 Juniata Vall,Lewist   14.95m     12.26m      40-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,    3:10.15     277
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,      22.98  +0.0    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,      3.95m  -1.3  12-11.50    296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,      5.95m   19-06.25    268
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puente, Cecilia           99 Unattached,Telford,                1209  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached,Middleto               12.15Q  0.6  1 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus TC,Philade    12.60      12.71Q +0.0  2 
  3 Lowman, Sherita           98 First State,New Cas    12.89      12.69Q  0.6  1 
  4 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns                13.34Q +0.0  2 
  5 Boone, Nya                98 Generation N,Norris    12.75      13.19Q  0.6  1 
  6 Richards, Agnes           98 Southwest TC,Philad    13.00      13.61Q +0.0  2 
  7 Slaughter, Chelsea        98 Force Fields,Lansdo    13.21      13.53q  0.6  1 
  8 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State,New Cas               13.77q +0.0  2 
  9 Walden, Essence           98 Greater Norr,Consho               13.97  +0.0  2 
 10 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spir,Elkins    13.80      14.40   0.6  1 
 11 Gayot, Krista             97 Southwest TC,Philad               15.62   0.6  1 
 12 Gayot, Brittany           98 Southwest TC,Philad    14.00      15.67  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached,Middleto    12.15      12.12   0.6 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus TC,Philade    12.71      12.69   0.6 
  3 Lowman, Sherita           98 First State,New Cas    12.69      12.79   0.6 
  4 Boone, Nya                98 Generation N,Norris    13.19      13.03   0.6 
  5 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns     13.34      13.51   0.6 
  6 Slaughter, Chelsea        98 Force Fields,Lansdo    13.53      13.62   0.6 
  7 Richards, Agnes           98 Southwest TC,Philad    13.61      13.84   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowman, Sherita           98 First State,New Cas    26.30      25.93Q +0.0  2 
  2 Boone, Nya                98 Generation N,Norris    26.00      26.86Q  0.1  1 
  3 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus TC,Philade    25.50      25.99Q +0.0  2 
  4 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi    26.30      26.88Q  0.1  1 
  5 Williams, Courtney        98 First State,New Cas    27.98      27.33Q  0.1  1 
  6 Ukpong, Karen             97 Unattached,Reading,    28.00      27.57Q +0.0  2 
  7 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns                27.44q  0.1  1 
  8 Richards, Agnes           98 Southwest TC,Philad    28.00      27.84q +0.0  2 
  9 Walden, Essence           98 Greater Norr,Consho               27.88  +0.0  2 
 10 Slaughter, Chelsea        98 Force Fields,Lansdo    27.98      27.93   0.1  1 
 11 Saunders, Zuri            98 First State,New Cas               29.31  +0.0  2 
 12 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spir,Elkins    28.00      29.57   0.1  1 
 13 Rosario, Marian           98 Force Fields,Philad    29.50      30.24  +0.0  2 
 14 Gayot, Brittany           98 Southwest TC,Philad    29.00      31.90   0.1  1 
 15 Gayot, Krista             97 Southwest TC,Philad               33.13   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus TC,Philade    25.99      25.71  +0.0 
  2 Lowman, Sherita           98 First State,New Cas    25.93      26.18  +0.0 
  3 Boone, Nya                98 Generation N,Norris    26.86      26.57  +0.0 
  4 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi    26.88      26.97  +0.0 
  5 Ukpong, Karen             97 Unattached,Reading,    27.57      28.16  +0.0 
  6 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns     27.44      28.17  +0.0 
  7 Williams, Courtney        98 First State,New Cas    27.33      28.23  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi    59.10    1:00.28Q  1 
  2 Berkel, Adia              97 First State,Wilming  1:02.65    1:03.66Q  2 
  3 Ukpong, Karen             97 Unattached,Reading,    58.80    1:00.35Q  1 
  4 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus TC,Philade    58.03    1:04.82Q  2 
  5 Williams, Courtney        98 First State,New Cas  1:03.89    1:05.92Q  2 
  6 Rosario, Marian           98 Force Fields,Philad  1:09.00    1:09.52Q  1 
  7 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns              1:09.90q  2 
  8 Omwenga, Kitty            98 First State,Middlet             1:15.17q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi  1:00.28      58.68  
  2 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus TC,Philade  1:04.82      59.50  
  3 Ukpong, Karen             97 Unattached,Reading,  1:00.35    1:01.47  
  4 Berkel, Adia              97 First State,Wilming  1:03.66    1:03.19  
  5 Williams, Courtney        98 First State,New Cas  1:05.92    1:04.51  
  6 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns   1:09.90    1:04.67  
  7 Rosario, Marian           98 Force Fields,Philad  1:09.52    1:08.67  
 -- Omwenga, Kitty            98 First State,Middlet  1:15.17        DNF  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus TC,Philade  2:20.00    2:27.17  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle        98 Juventus TC,Philade  2:29.00    2:33.34  
  3 Berkel, Adia              97 First State,Wilming  2:49.83    2:50.40  
  4 Omwenga, Kitty            98 First State,Middlet             3:06.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Rachelle        98 Juventus TC,Philade  5:10.00    5:20.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lowman, Sherita           98 First State,New Cas    15.50      16.10   0.1 
  2 Hood, Sydney              98 Hershey Blaz,Harris    18.06      17.65   0.1 
  3 Bloss, Sara               98 St Janes Tra,Easton    19.80      22.42   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State,New Cas             1:13.81  
  2 Bloss, Sara               98 St Janes Tra,Easton  1:35.60    1:30.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 51.75      51.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'               4:49.16    4:47.32  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State,New Cas    1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State,New Cas    3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Brouse, Rachel            97 Unattached,Bloomsbu               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bookard, Aigner           97 St Luke Spir,Elkins    4.65m      4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50 
  2 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached,Boalsbur    4.93m      4.69m  -0.6  15-04.75 
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi    4.42m      4.61m  -0.5  15-01.50 
  4 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey,Penns                4.50m  -1.2  14-09.25 
  5 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached,Middleto    4.70m      4.31m  -1.0  14-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached,Landisvi   10.21m     10.11m  -0.2  33-02.00 
  2 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached,Middleto    9.75m     10.09m  -0.7  33-01.25 
  3 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached,Boalsbur    9.80m     10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
  4 Kargbeh, Shantell         98 First State,Clayton    9.22m      9.52m  -0.1  31-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached,Lenharts   11.25m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached,Lancaste    9.14m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  3 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi,Blackw    7.82m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  4 Hohl, Katie               98 St Janes Tra,Easton    7.32m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  5 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Janes Tra,Easton    6.40m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  6 Linder, Arianna           98 St Luke Spir,Philad    6.40m      6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached,Lenharts   33.53m     37.66m     123-07 
  2 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached,Lancaste   30.78m     27.39m      89-10 
  3 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Janes Tra,Easton   24.69m     24.80m      81-04 
  4 Czarnecki, Tara           98 Hershey Blaz,Hummel              23.44m      76-11 
  5 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi,Blackw   18.52m     23.22m      76-02 
  6 Johns, Marie              98 Unattached,Hunlock               21.82m      71-07 
  7 Hohl, Katie               98 St Janes Tra,Easton   21.95m     20.95m      68-09 
  8 Linder, Arianna           98 St Luke Spir,Philad   18.29m     19.32m      63-05 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached,Lenharts              24.74m      81-02 
  2 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi,Blackw              17.07m      56-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached,Lenharts   35.00m     36.53m     119-10 
  2 Hohl, Katie               98 St Janes Tra,Easton              23.32m      76-06 
  3 Johns, Marie              98 Unattached,Hunlock    21.64m     21.41m      70-03 
  4 Kitchell, Breanna         98 St Janes Tra,Easton   19.81m     20.65m      67-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields,North     11.72      12.12Q +0.0  2 
  2 Reid, Tyra                96 Unattached,Dover, D    12.30      12.45Q +0.0  1 
  3 Chapman, Taylor           96 Generation N,Seller    12.10      12.50Q +0.0  1 
  4 Washington, Courtney      95 United Stars,Philad    12.30      12.89Q +0.0  2 
  5 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached,Spring C    12.44      12.92Q +0.0  1 
  6 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re,Upper     12.31      12.97Q +0.0  2 
  7 Christian, Cydney         96 Philadelphia,Philad    13.00      13.30q +0.0  1 
  8 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir,Philad    13.00      13.31q +0.0  2 
  9 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached,Lancaste    13.10      13.41  +0.0  2 
 10 Watkins, Tiandra          95 First State,New Cas               13.72  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields,North     12.12      11.97  +0.0 
  2 Reid, Tyra                96 Unattached,Dover, D    12.45      12.38  +0.0 
  3 Chapman, Taylor           96 Generation N,Seller    12.50      12.62  +0.0 
  4 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached,Spring C    12.92      12.67  +0.0 
  5 Washington, Courtney      95 United Stars,Philad    12.89      12.72  +0.0 
  6 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re,Upper     12.97      13.01  +0.0 
  7 Christian, Cydney         96 Philadelphia,Philad    13.30      13.18  +0.0 
  8 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir,Philad    13.31      13.26  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Tyra                96 Unattached,Dover, D    24.90      25.13Q +0.0  2 
  2 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields,North     24.10      25.29Q  0.5  1 
  3 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached,Spring C    25.13      25.81Q +0.0  2 
  4 Chapman, Taylor           96 Generation N,Seller    25.10      25.97Q  0.5  1 
  5 Christian, Cydney         96 Philadelphia,Philad    25.99      26.46Q +0.0  2 
  6 Washington, Courtney      95 United Stars,Philad    25.00      26.62Q  0.5  1 
  7 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re,Upper     24.92      27.06q +0.0  2 
  8 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached,Lancaste    27.30      28.24q  0.5  1 
  9 Watkins, Tiandra          95 First State,New Cas    27.77      28.55  +0.0  2 
 10 Tommy, Patricia           94 Southwest TC,Philad               28.98   0.5  1 
 11 Debro, Lyric              96 Ballistic Re,Upper     26.97      29.07   0.5  1 
 12 Daniels, Rachel           96 Wilmington T,Bear,     28.00      30.18  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Force Fields,North     25.29      24.35  +0.0 
  2 Reid, Tyra                96 Unattached,Dover, D    25.13      24.91  +0.0 
  3 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached,Spring C    25.81      25.37  +0.0 
  4 Washington, Courtney      95 United Stars,Philad    26.62      25.61  +0.0 
  5 Chapman, Taylor           96 Generation N,Seller    25.97      26.08  +0.0 
  6 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re,Upper     27.06      27.00  +0.0 
  7 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached,Lancaste    28.24      27.65  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian, Cydney         96 Philadelphia,Philad    59.80    1:00.41  
  2 Debro, Lyric              96 Ballistic Re,Upper     59.28    1:03.17  
  3 Fields, Amani             95 Force Fields,Upper     59.51    1:03.37  
  4 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached,Lancaste  1:05.00    1:05.73  
  5 Tommy, Patricia           94 Southwest TC,Philad             1:05.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley          96 Flight TC,Easton, P    14.50      15.12   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley          96 Flight TC,Easton, P  1:06.00    1:10.27  
  2 Daniels, Rachel           96 Wilmington T,Bear,   1:13.00    1:21.47  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Tina              96 Unattached,West Rea  8:00.00    7:56.29  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir,Philad    5.00m      5.28m  -1.2  17-04.00 
  2 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached,Newark,     5.03m      4.92m  -0.4  16-01.75 
  3 Gieringer, Gabrielle      96 Unattached,Oley, PA    4.67m      4.53m   1.6  14-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached,Newark,    10.74m     10.47m  -0.1  34-04.25 
  2 Gieringer, Gabrielle      96 Unattached,Oley, PA   10.45m      9.88m  -0.3  32-05.00 
 -- Daniels, Rachel           96 Wilmington T,Bear,                   ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Avree             96 Unattached,Annville   11.68m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  2 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi,Marlto   11.02m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Duncan, Taylar            95 First State,New Cas   11.07m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached,Orwigsbu   10.59m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boich, Fallyn             95 Unattached,Mountain   39.62m     38.07m     124-11 
  2 Duncan, Taylar            95 First State,New Cas   33.91m     35.83m     117-07 
  3 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi,Marlto   35.97m     35.11m     115-02 
  4 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached,Orwigsbu   35.89m     30.04m      98-07 
  5 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   31.32m     28.12m      92-03 
  6 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi,Woolwi   25.20m     23.21m      76-02 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah            94 Next Dimensi,Marlto   32.05m     38.08m     124-11 
  2 Liles, Natalie            95 Next Dimensi,Woolwi   29.34m     27.99m      91-10 
  3 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   27.28m     27.05m      88-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anna              95 Unattached,Harrisbu   43.51m     42.15m     138-03 
  2 Boich, Fallyn             95 Unattached,Mountain   40.08m     40.09m     131-06 
  3 Lorimer, Carissa          95 Unattached,Orwigsbu   37.72m     39.33m     129-00 
  4 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   29.31m     28.51m      93-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester       25.26   0.2    863
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi      29.70   0.2    503
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester     2:13.98     907
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi    2:42.98     539
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester       15.04  +0.0    836
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi      19.61  +0.0    335
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester       1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi      1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester       5.28m  -0.7  17-04.00    637
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi      4.41m  -1.7  14-05.75    406
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi      8.37m   27-05.50    423
  2 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester       7.11m   23-04.00    342
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi     32.15m     105-06    517
  2 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester      28.57m      93-09    450
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly           96 Unattached,Chester                 4713  
  2 Mcmahon, Caroline         95 Unattached,Wyomissi                3289  
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Germain           05 South Jersey,Woodst    16.12      15.62Q +0.0  2 
  2 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached,Aldan, P    16.01      16.23Q -0.5  1 
  3 High, King                05 South Jersey,Mullic    16.49      16.47Q +0.0  2 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia,Hatfie    15.65      16.48Q -0.5  1 
  5 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr,Norris    15.50      16.55Q +0.0  2 
  6 Redmon, Javon             05 Philadelphia,Philad    16.55      17.49Q -0.5  1 
  7 Murray, Anthony           06 Southwest TC,Darby,    17.00      17.85q -0.5  1 
  8 O'Brien, Joseph           07 Greater Norr,Lafaye    17.10      18.06q +0.0  2 
  9 Stokes, Christian         06 Philadelphia,Philad    17.98      18.51  +0.0  2 
 10 Blake, Jalen              05 First State,New Cas    19.32      19.74  -0.5  1 
 11 Humes-Stewart, Jordan     07 First State,New Cas    21.63      21.38  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Germain           05 South Jersey,Woodst    15.62      15.57  +0.0 
  2 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr,Norris    16.55      16.02  +0.0 
  3 High, King                05 South Jersey,Mullic    16.47      16.08  +0.0 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia,Hatfie    16.48      16.19  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached,Aldan, P    16.23      16.36  +0.0 
  6 Murray, Anthony           06 Southwest TC,Darby,    17.85      17.30  +0.0 
  7 Redmon, Javon             05 Philadelphia,Philad    17.49      17.39  +0.0 
  8 O'Brien, Joseph           07 Greater Norr,Lafaye    18.06      17.55  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Germain           05 South Jersey,Woodst    34.40      32.75Q +0.0  1 
  2 Stevenson, Jamal          05 Southwest TC,Philad    33.00      33.13Q  1.5  2 
  3 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia,Hatfie    33.70      33.29Q  1.5  2 
  4 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr,Norris    32.80      34.52Q +0.0  1 
  5 High, King                05 South Jersey,Mullic    34.74      34.22Q  1.5  2 
  6 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached,Aldan, P    34.67      34.55Q +0.0  1 
  7 Murray, Anthony           06 Southwest TC,Darby,    37.00      35.79q +0.0  1 
  8 Gatson, Kai               05 Wilmington T,New Ca    35.00      36.92q  1.5  2 
  9 Stokes, Christian         06 Philadelphia,Philad    38.32      39.09   1.5  2 
 10 Humes-Stewart, Jordan     07 First State,New Cas               48.19   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Germain           05 South Jersey,Woodst    32.75      32.90  +0.0 
  2 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr,Norris    34.52      33.40  +0.0 
  3 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia,Hatfie    33.29      33.73  +0.0 
  4 High, King                05 South Jersey,Mullic    34.22      34.28  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached,Aldan, P    34.55      35.35  +0.0 
  6 Gatson, Kai               05 Wilmington T,New Ca    36.92      35.96  +0.0 
  7 Stevenson, Jamal          05 Southwest TC,Philad    33.13      36.14  +0.0 
  8 Murray, Anthony           06 Southwest TC,Darby,    35.79      38.38  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Jamal          05 Southwest TC,Philad  1:20.00    1:19.14  
  2 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached,Wilmingt  1:26.00    1:21.14  
  3 Brown, Jey                05 Unattached,Aldan, P  1:24.00    1:21.50  
  4 Gatson, Kai               05 Wilmington T,New Ca  1:22.00    1:22.73  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey,Swedes  2:53.24    2:52.21  
  2 Tulloch, Daniel           05 St Luke Spir,Harris  3:05.00    3:19.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey,Swedes  5:53.24    5:45.26  
  2 Tulloch, Daniel           05 St Luke Spir,Harris  6:10.00    6:11.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Jersey Rising Stars Tc I  'A'               1:06.08    1:05.78  
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'                          1:10.14  
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gatson, Kai               05 Wilmington T,New Ca    3.28m      2.96m  -1.3   9-08.50 
  2 McArthur, Saleem          05 Philadelphia,Plymou    2.54m      2.90m  -0.6   9-06.25 
  3 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached,Wilmingt    2.82m      2.65m  -0.9   8-08.50 
  4 Cobbs, Marc               05 Philadelphia,Hatfie    3.20m      2.64m  -1.5   8-08.00 
  5 Lipsey, Marlum            06 South Jersey,Penns                2.56m  -1.4   8-04.75 
  6 O'Brien, Joseph           07 Greater Norr,Lafaye               2.46m  -1.2   8-01.00 
  7 Murray, Anthony           06 Southwest TC,Darby,    0.33m      2.19m   0.5   7-02.25 
  8 Tulloch, Daniel           05 St Luke Spir,Harris               2.01m  -0.9   6-07.25 
  9 Talley, Lawson            07 Greater Norr,Montgo               1.49m  -1.2   4-10.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Saleem          05 Philadelphia,Plymou    7.15m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Redmon, Javon             05 Philadelphia,Philad    4.98m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Talley, Levar             05 Greater Norr,Montgo               4.43m   14-06.50 
  4 Blake, Jalen              05 First State,New Cas    3.60m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Saleem          05 Philadelphia,Plymou   17.08m     17.66m      57-11 
  2 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached,Wilmingt              12.83m      42-01 
  3 Redmon, Javon             05 Philadelphia,Philad   13.05m     11.23m      36-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus TC,Philade    13.45      13.38Q +0.0  1 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel    14.45      15.01Q +0.0  2 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo    14.80      13.99Q +0.0  1 
  4 Tommy, David              03 Southwest TC,Philad    12.00      15.25Q +0.0  2 
  5 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus TC,Philade    14.28      14.05Q +0.0  1 
  6 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached,Glenside    14.44      15.26Q +0.0  2 
  7 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller    15.13      15.93q +0.0  2 
  8 Murray, Khrystopher       03 Southwest TC,Darby,    15.00      16.22q +0.0  1 
  9 Ware, Rymeek              03 Philadelphia,Philad    16.13      16.29  +0.0  2 
 10 Crisden, Christopher      04 St Luke Spir,Philad    16.00      16.74  +0.0  1 
 11 Deitrick, Tyler           04 Hershey Blaz,Harris    16.09      16.84  +0.0  1 
 12 Ware, Rymir               04 Philadelphia,Philad    19.35      19.80  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus TC,Philade    13.38      13.55  +0.0 
  2 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo    13.99      14.18  +0.0 
  3 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus TC,Philade    14.05      14.25  +0.0 
  4 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel    15.01      14.26  +0.0 
  5 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller    15.93      15.51  +0.0 
  6 Tommy, David              03 Southwest TC,Philad    15.25      15.61  +0.0 
  7 Murray, Khrystopher       03 Southwest TC,Darby,    16.22      15.80  +0.0 
  8 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached,Glenside    15.26      15.90  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus TC,Philade    27.90      27.68Q  0.4  2 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel    27.00      29.00Q +0.0  1 
  3 Kelly, Ian                03 Southwest TC,Philad    28.00      29.01Q +0.0  1 
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo    28.00      29.52Q  0.4  2 
  5 Hildreth, Elijah          03 Greater Norr,Norris    30.18      30.09Q +0.0  1 
  6 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus TC,Philade    29.85      30.69Q  0.4  2 
  7 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller    31.41      31.96q  0.4  2 
  8 Tommy, David              03 Southwest TC,Philad    29.00      32.17q +0.0  1 
  9 Murray, Khrystopher       03 Southwest TC,Darby,    31.00      32.86  +0.0  1 
 10 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade    29.22      33.16   0.4  2 
 11 Deitrick, Tyler           04 Hershey Blaz,Harris    35.02      36.04  +0.0  1 
 12 Reed, Donaven             04 Unattached,Abington    35.60      37.67  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus TC,Philade    27.68      27.38  +0.0 
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel    29.00      29.00  +0.0 
  3 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus TC,Philade    30.69      29.26  +0.0 
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo    29.52      29.57  +0.0 
  5 Kelly, Ian                03 Southwest TC,Philad    29.01      29.85  +0.0 
  6 Hildreth, Elijah          03 Greater Norr,Norris    30.09      30.59  +0.0 
  7 Tommy, David              03 Southwest TC,Philad    32.17      32.55  +0.0 
  8 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller    31.96      33.00  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Isaac              03 Juventus TC,Philade  1:03.61    1:04.45Q  2 
  2 Kelly, Ian                03 Southwest TC,Philad  1:04.00    1:05.83Q  1 
  3 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel  1:06.00    1:10.55Q  1 
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo  1:07.00    1:12.51Q  2 
  5 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T,Middle  1:07.00    1:13.75Q  2 
  6 Deitrick, Tyler           04 Hershey Blaz,Harris  1:18.13    1:16.99Q  1 
  7 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller  1:16.57    1:17.51q  1 
  8 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade             1:21.18q  1 
  9 Reed, Donaven             04 Unattached,Abington  1:25.43    1:44.02   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Isaac              03 Juventus TC,Philade  1:04.45    1:03.76  
  2 Jerman, Zuri              03 Unattached,Philadel  1:10.55    1:08.07  
  3 Kelly, Ian                03 Southwest TC,Philad  1:05.83    1:09.60  
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Unattached,Bridgepo  1:12.51    1:11.35  
  5 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T,Middle  1:13.75    1:12.83  
  6 Deitrick, Tyler           04 Hershey Blaz,Harris  1:16.99    1:18.31  
  7 Major, Ronald             04 Aoc Ambler T,Seller  1:17.51    1:18.55  
  8 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade  1:21.18    1:20.10  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Isaac              03 Juventus TC,Philade  2:29.20    2:25.43  
  2 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus TC,Philade  2:31.00    2:27.03  
  3 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Juventus TC,Philade  2:39.00    2:40.69  
  4 Walden, Regent            04 Greater Norr,Consho  2:48.00    2:41.15  
  5 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir,Philad  2:45.00    2:58.13  
  6 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade             3:02.35  
  7 Stokes, Michael           04 Philadelphia,Philad  2:55.99    3:02.98  
  8 Crisden, Christopher      04 St Luke Spir,Philad  3:18.00    3:45.59  
  9 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin      03 Greater Norr,Norris             3:52.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus TC,Philade  5:15.00    5:03.59  
  2 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Juventus TC,Philade  5:17.00    5:38.32  
  3 Stokes, Michael           04 Philadelphia,Philad  5:47.65    5:52.07  
  4 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir,Philad  6:05.00    6:02.29  
  5 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt  6:00.00    6:05.47  
  6 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall,Lewist  6:07.00    6:17.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               1:10.00    1:00.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal Track T  'A'               5:00.00    5:15.88  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall,Bellev    3.04m      3.35m  -0.5  11-00.00 
  2 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade    3.50m      3.28m  -1.2  10-09.25 
  3 Hall, Shatir              03 Wilmington T,Middle    3.66m      3.26m  -0.5  10-08.50 
  4 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached,Glenside    0.93m      3.23m  -1.8  10-07.25 
  5 Murray, Khrystopher       03 Southwest TC,Darby,               3.15m  -1.0  10-04.00 
  6 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir,Philad    3.05m      3.04m  -0.8   9-11.75 
  7 Reed, Donaven             04 Unattached,Abington    0.91m      2.37m  -1.3   7-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Rymeek              03 Philadelphia,Philad    5.72m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil               4.63m   15-02.25 
  3 Lance, Jaheim             04 Judah Elite,Woodlyn               4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Ware, Rymir               04 Philadelphia,Philad    3.98m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall,Bellev   17.50m     22.13m      72-07 
  2 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt   17.68m     20.51m      67-03 
  3 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall,Lewist   18.46m     17.97m      58-11 
  4 Price, Jaden              03 Unattached,Glenside    4.58m     17.90m      58-09 
  5 Ware, Rymeek              03 Philadelphia,Philad   15.55m     17.06m      56-00 
  6 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil              12.05m      39-06 
  7 Lance, Jaheim             04 Judah Elite,Woodlyn              10.38m      34-01 
  8 Ware, Rymir               04 Philadelphia,Philad    9.15m      8.36m      27-05 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt    1:17.81      20
  2 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade    1:20.34       3
  3 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil    1:20.48       3
  4 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade    1:21.04       1
  5 Puente, Manuel            03 Unattached,Telford,    1:24.10  
  6 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached,West Che    1:24.77  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached,West Che      1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Puente, Manuel            03 Unattached,Telford,      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  4 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade      0.95m    3-01.25     59
  4 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil      0.95m    3-01.25     59
  6 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade      0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached,West Che      6.45m   21-02.00    275
  2 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt      5.75m   18-10.50    234
  3 Puente, Manuel            03 Unattached,Telford,      5.64m   18-06.00    228
  4 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade      4.75m   15-07.00    177
  5 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil      4.64m   15-02.75    170
  6 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade      4.38m   14-04.50    156
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached,Wilmingt                 442  
  2 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached,West Che                 434  
  3 Puente, Manuel            03 Unattached,Telford,                 309  
  4 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite,Westvil                 232  
  5 Church, Machi             03 Judah Elite,Philade                 219  
  6 Moore, Trey               03 Judah Elite,Philade                 216  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattached,West Che            10:59.82  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Aaron            01 Southwest TC,Philad    13.00      13.85Q +0.0  1 
  2 Anderson, William         01 Generation N,Zeller    14.00      14.33Q  0.1  2 
  3 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re,Philad    14.27      14.10Q +0.0  1 
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    14.50      14.67Q  0.1  2 
  5 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton TC,Mullica     14.08      14.86Q +0.0  1 
  6 Richardson, Cade          01 Juniata Vall,Miffli    14.70      14.95Q  0.1  2 
  7 Brown, Shamar             02 Philadelphia,Philad    14.95      15.21q +0.0  1 
  8 Seals, Dshaun             02 Philadelphia,Philad    15.03      15.35q +0.0  1 
  9 Guyton, Chase             02 Unattached,Bear, DE    14.00      15.64   0.1  2 
 10 Simpson, Devin            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    15.70      15.97  +0.0  1 
 11 Fields, Rahmeer           02 Greater Norr,Pottst    15.10      16.26   0.1  2 
 12 Scheider, Mason           01 Juniata Vall,McVeyt    15.50      16.81   0.1  2 
 13 Hill, Braxton             02 First State,New Cas    16.60      17.00  +0.0  1 
 14 Hill, Langston            02 First State,New Cas    16.90      17.43   0.1  2 
 15 Deitrick, Dylan           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris               17.71   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Aaron            01 Southwest TC,Philad    13.85      13.69  +0.0 
  2 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re,Philad    14.10      14.14  +0.0 
  3 Anderson, William         01 Generation N,Zeller    14.33      14.21  +0.0 
  4 Richardson, Cade          01 Juniata Vall,Miffli    14.95      14.80  +0.0 
  5 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton TC,Mullica     14.86      14.84  +0.0 
  6 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    14.67      15.09  +0.0 
  7 Seals, Dshaun             02 Philadelphia,Philad    15.35      15.30  +0.0 
  8 Brown, Shamar             02 Philadelphia,Philad    15.21      15.30  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Myles             01 Juventus TC,Philade    26.16      26.03Q  0.6  2 
  2 Jenkins, Aaron            01 Southwest TC,Philad    28.00      29.05Q +0.0  1 
  3 Bailey, Andrew            01 Generation N,Gulph     29.50      28.87Q  0.6  2 
  4 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re,Philad    28.91      29.53Q +0.0  1 
  5 Anderson, William         01 Generation N,Zeller    29.00      30.06Q  0.6  2 
  6 Morse, Jordan             02 Greater Norr,Norris    29.70      30.64Q +0.0  1 
  7 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton TC,Mullica     31.00      31.05q +0.0  1 
  8 Fields, Rahmeer           02 Greater Norr,Pottst    33.31      32.67q +0.0  1 
  9 Brown, Shamar             02 Philadelphia,Philad    32.08      32.82   0.6  2 
 10 Spidle, Jarrett           02 Hershey Blaz,Hershe    33.88      32.92  +0.0  1 
 11 Simpson, Devin            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    33.00      34.12   0.6  2 
 12 Bratcher, Jahzier         02 First State,New Cas    34.29      34.22   0.6  2 
 13 Hill, Langston            02 First State,New Cas    36.24      34.62  +0.0  1 
 14 Hill, Braxton             02 First State,New Cas    37.24      34.64  +0.0  1 
 15 Deitrick, Dylan           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris    36.00      36.63   0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles             01 Juventus TC,Philade    26.03      25.75  +0.0 
  2 Jenkins, Aaron            01 Southwest TC,Philad    29.05      28.24  +0.0 
  3 Bailey, Andrew            01 Generation N,Gulph     28.87      28.44  +0.0 
  4 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re,Philad    29.53      29.40  +0.0 
  5 Anderson, William         01 Generation N,Zeller    30.06      29.64  +0.0 
  6 Morse, Jordan             02 Greater Norr,Norris    30.64      30.02  +0.0 
  7 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton TC,Mullica     31.05      30.65  +0.0 
  8 Fields, Rahmeer           02 Greater Norr,Pottst    32.67      33.20  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Myles             01 Juventus TC,Philade    58.26      57.94Q  1 
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus TC,Philade    59.06    1:04.30Q  2 
  3 Bailey, Andrew            01 Generation N,Gulph   1:05.00    1:05.86Q  2 
  4 Guyton, Chase             02 Unattached,Bear, DE  1:09.25    1:15.78Q  1 
  5 Fields, Rahmeer           02 Greater Norr,Pottst  1:16.90    1:14.73Q  2 
  6 Spidle, Jarrett           02 Hershey Blaz,Hershe  1:11.88    1:21.07Q  1 
  7 Bratcher, Jahzier         02 First State,New Cas             1:19.86q  2 
  8 Deitrick, Dylan           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris             1:32.35q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles             01 Juventus TC,Philade    57.94      58.28  
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus TC,Philade  1:04.30    1:04.36  
  3 Bailey, Andrew            01 Generation N,Gulph   1:05.86    1:05.95  
  4 Guyton, Chase             02 Unattached,Bear, DE  1:15.78    1:13.41  
  5 Fields, Rahmeer           02 Greater Norr,Pottst  1:14.73    1:14.06  
  6 Spidle, Jarrett           02 Hershey Blaz,Hershe  1:21.07    1:14.34  
  7 Bratcher, Jahzier         02 First State,New Cas  1:19.86    1:22.79  
  8 Deitrick, Dylan           01 Hershey Blaz,Harris  1:32.35    1:30.75  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus TC,Philade  2:20.30    2:28.78  
  2 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall,Miffli  2:37.10    2:34.56  
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   2:29.87    2:36.37  
  4 Serafin, Evan             02 Flight TC,Nazareth,  2:40.00    2:40.13  
  5 Morse, Jordan             02 Greater Norr,Norris  2:51.00    2:40.86  
  6 Ruiz, Camilo              01 Ballistic Re,Philad  2:49.01    2:54.69  
  7 Stokes, Keith             02 Philadelphia,Philad  3:00.62    2:58.60  
  8 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad  2:50.00    3:07.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus TC,Philade  4:58.10    4:55.08  
  2 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall,Miffli  5:21.20    4:58.45  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven          02 Juventus TC,Philade  5:26.20    5:10.33  
  4 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,   5:09.11    5:11.15  
  5 Martin, Andrew            01 Unattached,Wilmingt  5:30.00    5:19.04  
  6 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall,Lewist  5:33.20    5:19.71  
  7 Serafin, Evan             02 Flight TC,Nazareth,  5:10.00    5:29.55  
  8 Ruiz, Camilo              01 Ballistic Re,Philad  5:37.29    5:43.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus TC,Philade 10:15.20   10:11.81  
  2 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached,Newark,  10:57.50   11:07.43  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven          02 Juventus TC,Philade 11:13.10   11:46.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad    17.10      16.09  +0.0 
  2 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    17.90      17.83  +0.0 
  3 Bratcher, Jahzier         02 First State,New Cas               18.58  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marlton TC  'A'                                     55.00      56.16  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                     11:12.00   12:22.77  
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Richardson, Cade 01            
     3) Scheider, Mason 01              4) Sheaffer, Chase 02             
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cade          01 Juniata Vall,Miffli    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Smith, Jordan             02 Marlton TC,Marlton,    1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Serafin, Evan             02 Flight TC,Nazareth,               4.26m  -2.3  13-11.75 
  2 Anderson, William         01 Generation N,Zeller    4.15m      4.18m  -1.8  13-08.75 
  3 Smith, Jordan             02 Marlton TC,Marlton,    4.52m      4.05m  -1.9  13-03.50 
  4 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad    3.96m      3.71m  -2.8  12-02.25 
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    3.96m      3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25 
  6 Brown, Shamar             02 Philadelphia,Philad    3.81m      3.50m  -1.0  11-05.75 
  7 Walker, Nile              02 Wilmington T,Middle    3.89m      3.32m  -1.7  10-10.75 
  8 Seals, Dshaun             02 Philadelphia,Philad    3.52m      3.28m   0.5  10-09.25 
  9 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz,Hershe               2.77m   0.9   9-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tre'marr        02 Greater Norr,Norris              10.02m   32-10.50 
  2 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr,Bridge               9.85m   32-03.75 
  3 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Janes Tra,Easton    9.14m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  4 Walker, Nile              02 Wilmington T,Middle    4.57m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Humes, Brandon            02 First State,New Cas    4.55m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr,Bridge              23.90m      78-05 
  2 Williams, Tre'marr        02 Greater Norr,Norris              22.98m      75-05 
  3 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz,Hershe              20.45m      67-01 
  4 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Janes Tra,Easton   21.95m     19.70m      64-07 
  5 Walker, Nile              02 Wilmington T,Middle   17.86m     18.67m      61-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr,Bridge              32.33m     106-01 
  2 Williams, Tre'marr        02 Greater Norr,Norris              26.96m      88-05 
  3 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall,Lewist   23.02m     26.13m      85-09 
  4 Seals, Dshaun             02 Philadelphia,Philad   16.45m     19.02m      62-05 
  5 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Janes Tra,Easton   15.24m     14.22m      46-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad    6:30.73     153
  2 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad    7:01.41      70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad      15.67  +0.0    135
  2 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad      17.88  +0.0      3
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad      1.14m    3-08.75    153
  1 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad      1.14m    3-08.75    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad      3.80m   1.1  12-05.75    174
  2 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad      3.68m   1.0  12-01.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad      6.96m   22-10.00    305
  2 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad      5.93m   19-05.50    245
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir,Philad                 860  
  2 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir,Philad                 687  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riddick, Michael          99 Unattached,Downingt    11.80      11.82Q +0.0  3 
  2 Graves, Terrance          99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    12.04      12.18Q  1.0  1 
  3 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    11.80      12.26Q  1.0  4 
  4 Jenkins, Keith            00 Southwest TC,Philad    12.00      12.49Q +0.0  2 
  5 Sanders, Donovan          99 Flight TC,Easton, P    12.07      12.41q  1.0  1 
  6 Duncan, Miles             00 First State,Bear, D    13.14      12.67q +0.0  3 
  7 Hanton, David             99 Unattached,Philadel    12.56      12.70q +0.0  3 
  8 Rembert, Tahj             99 Philadelphia,Philad    12.73      12.71q  1.0  4 
  9 Cato, Christopher         00 Marlton TC,Marlton,    13.16      12.72   1.0  4 
 10 Smith, Simian             99 First State,Wilming    12.80      12.81   1.0  1 
 11 Brock, Donyell            99 Southwest TC,Philad    12.50      12.90  +0.0  3 
 12 Brown, Jared              99 Flight TC,Easton, P    12.07      12.91  +0.0  2 
 13 Vorrasane, Jamil          99 First State,New Cas    12.95      12.94  +0.0  2 
 14 Vloedman, Anders          99 Greater Norr,Villan    12.82      13.01   1.0  1 
 15 Hartsock, Tamir           99 Unattached,Philadel               13.17   1.0  1 
 16 Smith, Emmitt             00 Unattached,Philadel    13.40      13.18   1.0  1 
 17 Joseph, Fabryce           99 St Janes Tra,Easton    14.10      13.55   1.0  4 
 18 Tonic, AbdusSabur         99 First State,New Cas               13.76  +0.0  2 
 19 Gillespie, Danny          99 St Janes Tra,Easton    14.05      14.04  +0.0  2 
 20 Redd, Taji                00 Unattached,Philadel    13.03      14.08   1.0  4 
 21 Hamlett, Tyrese           00 St Luke Spir,Willow    13.50      14.14   1.0  1 
 22 Tucker, Flakewood         99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    13.23      14.20  +0.0  2 
 23 Fernandez, Vincent        00 St Janes Tra,Bethle    14.40      14.23  +0.0  3 
 24 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr,King O    14.18      14.62  +0.0  3 
 25 Esh, Wyatt                00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    14.80      15.78   1.0  4 
 -- Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns     12.76         DQ  +0.0  2  Lane Violation
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    12.26      12.08  +0.0 
  2 Graves, Terrance          99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    12.18      12.25  +0.0 
  3 Sanders, Donovan          99 Flight TC,Easton, P    12.41      12.36  +0.0 
  4 Jenkins, Keith            00 Southwest TC,Philad    12.49      12.54  +0.0 
  5 Rembert, Tahj             99 Philadelphia,Philad    12.71      12.67  +0.0 
  6 Duncan, Miles             00 First State,Bear, D    12.67      12.72  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riddick, Michael          99 Unattached,Downingt    24.30      24.41Q  0.9  1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          99 Flight TC,Easton, P    26.20      24.60Q +0.0  4 
  3 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    25.10      24.69Q +0.0  3 
  4 Jenkins, Keith            00 Southwest TC,Philad    24.50      25.15Q +0.0  2 
  5 Graves, Terrance          99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    24.32      24.96q +0.0  4 
  6 Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns     25.69      25.34q +0.0  3 
  7 Cato, Christopher         00 Marlton TC,Marlton,    25.86      25.84q +0.0  2 
  8 Duncan, Miles             00 First State,Bear, D               26.07q +0.0  4 
  9 Hanton, David             99 Unattached,Philadel               26.12   0.9  1 
 10 Brown, Jared              99 Flight TC,Easton, P    26.20      26.17   0.9  1 
 11 Rembert, Tahj             99 Philadelphia,Philad    27.01      26.25   0.9  1 
 12 Vloedman, Anders          99 Greater Norr,Villan    26.30      26.28  +0.0  3 
 13 Malik, Casey              99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    26.26      26.31  +0.0  2 
 14 Brown, David              00 Generation N,Eaglev    26.44      26.38  +0.0  3 
 15 Brock, Donyell            99 Southwest TC,Philad    26.50      26.71  +0.0  2 
 16 Stevenson, Daquan         99 Southwest TC,Philad    26.00      27.22  +0.0  4 
 17 Tonic, AbdusSabur         99 First State,New Cas               28.00  +0.0  4 
 18 Hamlett, Tyrese           00 St Luke Spir,Willow    29.00      28.22  +0.0  3 
 19 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr,King O    27.48      29.27  +0.0  2 
 20 Wolfgang, Garren          00 Juniata Vall,Milroy    33.60      31.88  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    24.69      24.25   0.1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          99 Flight TC,Easton, P    24.60      24.67   0.1 
  3 Jenkins, Keith            00 Southwest TC,Philad    25.15      24.77   0.1 
  4 Graves, Terrance          99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    24.96      24.83   0.1 
  5 Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns     25.34      25.29   0.1 
  6 Cato, Christopher         00 Marlton TC,Marlton,    25.84      25.49   0.1 
  7 Duncan, Miles             00 First State,Bear, D    26.07      25.63   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartsock, Tamir           99 Unattached,Philadel               58.76Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns     58.56      58.97Q  1 
  3 Brown, David              00 Generation N,Eaglev  1:00.00    1:00.31Q  3 
  4 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall,Port R  1:06.00    1:01.31Q  1 
  5 Cooper, Solomon           00 Southwest TC,Philad  1:03.00    1:01.49Q  2 
  6 Burrell, Shawn            00 Philadelphia,Philad  1:04.40    1:02.70Q  3 
  7 Williams, James           99 St Janes Tra,Easton  1:07.00    1:02.50q  2 
  8 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy  1:08.08    1:04.11q  2 
  9 Redd, Taji                00 Unattached,Philadel             1:04.17   2 
 10 Smith, Emmitt             00 Unattached,Philadel             1:04.85   1 
 11 Stevenson, Daquan         99 Southwest TC,Philad  1:04.00    1:06.22   3 
 12 Wolfgang, Garren          00 Juniata Vall,Milroy  1:13.20    1:09.82   1 
 13 Dalton, Frank             00 Greater Norr,King O  1:03.70    1:12.58   1 
 14 Esh, Wyatt                00 Juniata Vall,Lewist  1:18.70    1:22.95   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns     58.97      57.19  
  2 Brown, David              00 Generation N,Eaglev  1:00.31      58.36  
  3 Hartsock, Tamir           99 Unattached,Philadel    58.76      59.19  
  4 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall,Port R  1:01.31      59.65  
  5 Cooper, Solomon           00 Southwest TC,Philad  1:01.49      59.76  
  6 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy  1:04.11    1:01.71  
  7 Williams, James           99 St Janes Tra,Easton  1:02.50    1:02.57  
  8 Burrell, Shawn            00 Philadelphia,Philad  1:02.70    1:03.02  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached,Newark,   2:16.00    2:21.20  
  2 Hohl, Charles             00 St Janes Tra,Easton  2:38.00    2:28.66  
  3 Pruitt, Khalif            00 Greater Norr,Oaks,   2:38.40    2:31.86  
  4 Vorrasane, Jamil          99 First State,New Cas  2:34.25    2:35.49  
  5 Meilinger, Aeron          99 St Janes Tra,Easton  2:44.00    2:35.96  
  6 Burrell, Shawn            00 Philadelphia,Philad  2:50.93    2:40.08  
  7 Austin, Joshua            99 Non-Renewed,Philade             2:41.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached,York, PA  4:45.20    4:32.40  
  2 Dailey, James             99 St Janes Tra,Bethle  5:15.00    5:05.26  
  3 Dailey, Alexander         99 St Janes Tra,Bethle  5:03.00    5:08.11  
  4 Rush, Malik               99 Non-Renewed,Philade  5:15.00    5:09.48  
  5 Hohl, Charles             00 St Janes Tra,Easton  5:22.00    5:11.54  
  6 Meilinger, Aeron          99 St Janes Tra,Easton  5:32.00    5:20.28  
  7 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall,Lewist  5:38.40    5:23.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached,York, PA 10:15.30   10:05.02  
  2 Dailey, Alexander         99 St Janes Tra,Bethle 11:28.00   10:46.57  
  3 Dailey, James             99 St Janes Tra,Bethle 11:08.00   11:04.47  
  4 Austin, Joshua            99 Non-Renewed,Philade            12:20.61  
  5 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall,Lewist 12:59.00   13:19.27  
  6 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall,Lewist 13:56.00   13:34.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tate, Michael             99 Juniata Vall,Lewist    20.70      20.36   0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T,New Ca    33.00      31.73  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marlton TC  'A'                                     48.00      49.99  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                            50.85  
  3 St Janes Track Field Club  'A'                      58.00      54.01  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                          4:14.28  
  2 Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                      4:45.00    4:53.67  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Janes Track Field Club  'A'                   10:22.00   10:40.08  
     1) Dailey, Alexander 99            2) Dailey, James 99               
     3) Hohl, Charles 00                4) Meilinger, Aeron 99            
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached,Newark,     1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Tucker, Flakewood         99 Marlton TC,Marlton,    1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Tate, Michael             99 Juniata Vall,Lewist    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Acie, Tyrell              00 Juniata Vall,Mcveyt    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Esh, Wyatt                00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev    5.52m      5.17m  -1.0  16-11.50 
  2 Brown, David              00 Generation N,Eaglev    5.85m      4.78m  -1.4  15-08.25 
  3 Tonic, AbdusSabur         99 First State,New Cas               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
  4 Smith, Simian             99 First State,Wilming               4.54m   0.6  14-10.75 
  5 Lewis, Delorian           99 South Jersey,Penns               J4.54m  -1.2  14-10.75 
  6 Jacobs, Justin            00 Juniata Vall,Lewist    4.34m      4.07m  -0.7  13-04.25 
  7 Viera, Samual             00 St Janes Tra,Easton    3.76m      3.86m  -1.3  12-08.00 
  8 Acie, Tyrell              00 Juniata Vall,Mcveyt    3.36m      3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
  9 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall,Milroy    3.42m      2.98m  -0.7   9-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall,Bellev   11.41m     11.38m   0.7  37-04.00 
  2 Rush, Malik               99 Non-Renewed,Philade   10.41m     10.49m  -3.2  34-05.00 
  3 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached,Newark,               10.16m   0.5  33-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi,Swedes   11.84m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached,Rome, PA   11.47m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  3 Rayden, Ben               99 St Janes Tra,Easton   10.36m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Viera, Samual             00 St Janes Tra,Easton   10.52m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Ford, Donovan             99 Unattached,Lancaste    9.60m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  6 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T,New Ca    8.15m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Wagner, Jason             00 Unattached,Collegev    8.54m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  8 Knarr, Jake               00 St Janes Tra,Easton    8.76m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  9 Simpson, Richard          00 St Luke Spir,Philad               5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached,Rome, PA   36.88m     37.04m     121-06 
  2 Rayden, Ben               99 St Janes Tra,Easton   25.60m     31.78m     104-03 
  3 Rush, Malik               99 Non-Renewed,Philade   27.43m     30.62m     100-05 
  4 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi,Swedes   33.81m     26.02m      85-04 
  5 Wagner, Jason             00 Unattached,Collegev   27.69m     25.31m      83-00 
  6 Knarr, Jake               00 St Janes Tra,Easton   22.94m     18.91m      62-00 
  7 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T,New Ca   20.73m     18.80m      61-08 
  8 Simpson, Richard          00 St Luke Spir,Philad   16.76m     17.12m      56-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Justin            00 Juniata Vall,Lewist   24.82m     32.45m     106-05 
  2 Morris, Alec              99 Unattached,Rome, PA   23.32m     30.84m     101-02 
  3 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi,Swedes   24.75m     30.35m      99-07 
  4 Wagner, Jason             00 Unattached,Collegev   29.21m     29.61m      97-02 
  5 Rush, Malik               99 Non-Renewed,Philade   30.39m     28.32m      92-11 
  6 Knarr, Jake               00 St Janes Tra,Easton   24.05m     27.14m      89-00 
  7 Rayden, Ben               99 St Janes Tra,Easton   29.90m     24.15m      79-03 
 -- Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall,Lewist   28.68m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow    4:55.06     589
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow      17.25  +0.0    467
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow      1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow      4.92m  -0.9  16-01.75    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow     10.63m   34-10.50    524
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin, Robert             99 Unattached,Pottstow                2336  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    10.82      11.11Q  0.1  3 
  2 Deshields, Vaeshon        97 Unattached,Dover, D    11.31      11.49Q  0.5  1 
  3 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached,Havertow    11.10      11.57Q +0.0  2 
  4 Coleman, Jermaine         97 Judah Elite,Mt. Roy    11.40      11.57Q +0.0  2 
  5 Carroll, Reginal          97 First State,New Cas    11.66      11.77Q  0.5  1 
  6 Reynolds, Nathan          98 Generation N,Norris    11.50      11.95Q  0.1  3 
  7 Mills, Michael            98 First State,New Cas    11.55      11.65q +0.0  2 
  8 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached,Philadel    11.55      11.83q  0.5  1 
  9 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State,New Cas    11.81      11.95  +0.0  2 
 10 Clausell, Adonis          97 First State,New Cas    11.50      11.97   0.1  3 
 11 Hamilton, Justin          97 Southwest TC,Philad    12.00      12.00  +0.0  2 
 12 Smith, Aaron              98 Juniata Vall,Mc Vey    12.10      12.37   0.5  1 
 13 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached,Pittston    12.03      12.43   0.5  1 
 14 Nesbitt, Jack             98 St Janes Tra,Easton    12.20      12.55   0.1  3 
 15 Brown, Flemuel            97 St Luke Spir,Philad    12.00      12.66   0.1  3 
 16 Lohr, Matthew             98 Unattached,Gilberts    12.44      12.75   0.1  3 
 17 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re,Philad    11.88      12.76   0.1  3 
 18 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall,Lewist    12.50      12.80  +0.0  2 
 19 Eison, Amir               98 Unattached,Plymouth    11.22      12.84   0.5  1 
 20 Quinn, Kyree              98 Unattached,Philadel               13.79   0.1  3 
 21 Chisholm, Taurence        98 First State,Clayton               13.91  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    11.11      11.22  +0.0 
  2 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached,Havertow    11.57      11.62  +0.0 
  3 Coleman, Jermaine         97 Judah Elite,Mt. Roy    11.57      11.63  +0.0 
  4 Deshields, Vaeshon        97 Unattached,Dover, D    11.49      11.69  +0.0 
  5 Mills, Michael            98 First State,New Cas    11.65      11.74  +0.0 
  6 Carroll, Reginal          97 First State,New Cas    11.77      11.76  +0.0 
  7 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached,Philadel    11.83      11.90  +0.0 
  8 Reynolds, Nathan          98 Generation N,Norris    11.95      12.09  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    22.44      22.39Q +0.0  1 
  2 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached,Havertow    22.40      23.02Q  0.1  2 
  3 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State,New Cas    23.38      23.44Q +0.0  3 
  4 Mills, Michael            98 First State,New Cas    23.34      23.65Q  0.3  4 
  5 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T,Chelte    23.50      23.02q  0.1  2 
  6 Carroll, Reginal          97 First State,New Cas    23.58      23.52q +0.0  1 
  7 Warren, Austyn            97 First State,New Cas    23.89      23.63q +0.0  3 
  8 Deshields, Vaeshon        97 Unattached,Dover, D    22.70      23.63q +0.0  3 
  9 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields,Ardmor    22.90      23.93   0.3  4 
 10 Coleman, Jermaine         97 Judah Elite,Mt. Roy    23.40      23.98  +0.0  1 
 11 Hamilton, Justin          97 Southwest TC,Philad    24.00      24.21  +0.0  3 
 12 Reynolds, Nathan          98 Generation N,Norris    23.50      24.50   0.1  2 
 13 Clausell, Adonis          97 First State,New Cas    25.00      24.91  +0.0  1 
 14 Smith, Aaron              98 Juniata Vall,Mc Vey    25.00      24.95   0.1  2 
 15 Eison, Amir               98 Unattached,Plymouth               25.48  +0.0  3 
 16 Kelley, Ke'Shawn          98 South Jersey,Carney    24.58      25.50  +0.0  1 
 17 Lohr, Matthew             98 Unattached,Gilberts    25.31      25.63   0.3  4 
 18 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re,Philad    24.83      25.67   0.1  2 
 19 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State,New Cas    25.75      25.67  +0.0  1 
 20 Kielty, Daniel            97 Force Fields,Bryn M    23.95      25.74   0.3  4 
 21 Brown, Flemuel            97 St Luke Spir,Philad    24.00      25.86   0.3  4 
 22 Seals, Darrell            97 Philadelphia,Philad    25.47      26.12   0.3  4 
 23 Banks-Williams, Tamie     97 First State,New Cas    26.90      26.30   0.1  2 
 24 Greenwood, Joe            98 First State,New Cas    25.48      26.68  +0.0  3 
 25 Morton, Dylan             98 First State,New Cas               26.97   0.3  4 
 26 Garcia, Fernando          97 Unattached,Avondale    26.50      27.13   0.1  2 
 27 Robinson, Nathaniel       97 Ballistic Re,Philad    25.17      27.88  +0.0  3 
 28 Cale, Azonn               98 First State,New Cas               30.15  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian       97 Aoc Ambler T,Wyncot    22.39      22.21  +0.0 
  2 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached,Havertow    23.02      22.62  +0.0 
  3 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T,Chelte    23.02      23.10  +0.0 
  4 Carroll, Reginal          97 First State,New Cas    23.52      23.19  +0.0 
  5 Mills, Michael            98 First State,New Cas    23.65      23.46  +0.0 
  6 Deshields, Vaeshon        97 Unattached,Dover, D    23.63      23.48  +0.0 
  7 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State,New Cas    23.44      23.79  +0.0 
  8 Warren, Austyn            97 First State,New Cas    23.63      24.12  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T,Chelte    49.22      49.18Q  2 
  2 Baker, Kobe               97 First State,New Cas    54.00      51.73Q  1 
  3 Kielty, Daniel            97 Force Fields,Bryn M    51.88      54.13Q  3 
  4 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State,New Cas    52.28      52.32Q  1 
  5 Warren, Austyn            97 First State,New Cas    53.89      52.86Q  2 
  6 Kelley, Ke'Shawn          98 South Jersey,Carney    56.24      55.88Q  3 
  7 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields,Ardmor    49.96      52.45q  1 
  8 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached,Philadel               53.07q  1 
  9 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State,New Cas    53.11      55.60   2 
 10 Eison, Amir               98 Unattached,Plymouth               56.36   2 
 11 Banks-Williams, Tamie     97 First State,New Cas    58.13      56.72   3 
 12 Seals, Darrell            97 Philadelphia,Philad    57.90      57.54   2 
 13 Smith, Aaron              98 Juniata Vall,Mc Vey    58.00      57.56   1 
 14 Morton, Dylan             98 First State,New Cas               57.57   3 
 15 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re,Philad    56.14      58.29   3 
 16 Coleman, Jermaine         97 Judah Elite,Mt. Roy  1:00.00      59.38   3 
 17 Brown, Flemuel            97 St Luke Spir,Philad    58.00      59.76   2 
 18 Cale, Azonn               98 First State,New Cas  1:04.85    1:05.58   1 
 19 Robinson, Nathaniel       97 Ballistic Re,Philad    57.68    1:08.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, John               97 Aoc Ambler T,Chelte    49.18      48.79  
  2 Baker, Kobe               97 First State,New Cas    51.73      51.23  
  3 Arias, Maxwell            98 Force Fields,Ardmor    52.45      51.86  
  4 Smith, Isaiah             97 Unattached,Philadel    53.07      52.14  
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State,New Cas    52.32      52.38  
  6 Warren, Austyn            97 First State,New Cas    52.86      52.57  
  7 Kielty, Daniel            97 Force Fields,Bryn M    54.13      54.30  
  8 Kelley, Ke'Shawn          98 South Jersey,Carney    55.88      56.84  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Kobe               97 First State,New Cas  2:00.00    2:04.18  
  2 Mojica, Gabriel           97 First State,New Cas             2:06.16  
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re,Philad  2:10.41    2:15.41  
  4 Kelley, Ke'Shawn          98 South Jersey,Carney  2:10.00    2:15.44  
  5 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 Judah Elite,Lawnsid  2:02.00    2:22.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mojica, Gabriel           97 First State,New Cas  4:54.56    4:27.11  
  2 McCarthy, Timothy         98 Force Fields,Berwyn  4:39.00    5:00.34  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached,Allentow    15.70      16.06   0.2 
  2 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached,Pittston    16.27      16.54   0.2 
  3 Grant, Tyler              97 Unattached,Blakely,    16.80      17.43   0.2 
  4 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 Judah Elite,Lawnsid    15.50      19.56   0.2 
  5 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State,New Cas    17.70      20.66   0.2 
  6 Couch, Michael            98 Flight TC,Easton, P    14.50      21.20   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Joey             97 Unattached,Allentow    58.50      59.92  
  2 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 Judah Elite,Lawnsid    59.60    1:02.82  
  3 Banks-Williams, Tamie     97 First State,New Cas  1:06.10    1:06.35  
  4 Couch, Michael            98 Flight TC,Easton, P  1:06.00    1:08.51  
  5 Tonic, Rahim              97 First State,Wilming             1:15.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                 46.00      45.17  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'B'                 49.97      49.63  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'               3:52.62    3:38.97  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'B'                          4:01.76  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'               9:56.67   10:01.30  
     1) Baker, Kobe 97                  2) Mojica, Gabriel 97             
     3) Morton, Dylan 98                4) Spaulding, Adrian 97           
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached,Lititz,     1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall,Lewist    1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State,New Cas    1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Matthew            98 Unattached,Duryea,                3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Marino, Nicholas          98 Aoc Ambler T,Ambler               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State,New Cas    5.51m      5.27m   0.6  17-03.50 
  2 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall,Lewist    4.92m      4.94m  -0.4  16-02.50 
  3 Tonic, Rahim              97 First State,Wilming    4.67m      4.85m  -0.4  15-11.00 
  4 Garcia, Fernando          97 Unattached,Avondale    4.86m      4.82m  -0.4  15-09.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Unattached,Lancaste   12.80m     14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached,Burlingt              12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 DeLeon, Trey              97 Unattached,Lancaste   11.58m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  4 Diehl, Austin             98 Unattached,Lancaste              11.51m   37-09.25 
  5 Beasley, Ean              98 St Luke Spir,Philad   11.58m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  6 Reichart, Kevin           98 Unattached,Leesport   12.19m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  7 Seals, Darrell            97 Philadelphia,Philad    9.74m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  8 Lofton, Andrew            98 St Luke Spir,Philad    8.51m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               97 Unattached,Lancaste   37.19m     41.60m     136-06 
  2 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached,Burlingt              38.09m     125-00 
  3 DeLeon, Trey              97 Unattached,Lancaste   35.05m     35.67m     117-00 
  4 Diehl, Austin             98 Unattached,Lancaste              31.33m     102-09 
  5 Kraycer, Jake             98 Unattached,Peckvill   43.74m     31.27m     102-07 
  6 Lofton, Andrew            98 St Luke Spir,Philad   19.43m     26.28m      86-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached,Burlingt              19.12m      62-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              98 Juniata Vall,Mc Vey   27.35m     28.54m      93-08 
  2 Nesbitt, Jack             98 St Janes Tra,Easton   30.18m     25.33m      83-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cale, Azonn               98 First State,New Cas            20:26.67  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Austinio           95 Unattached,Dover, D    10.66      10.89Q +0.0  1 
  2 McDonald, DayLaKaShawn    96 Unattached,Dover, D    10.83      11.14Q +0.0  2 
  3 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached                        11.26Q +0.0  1 
  4 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    10.97      11.49Q +0.0  2 
  5 Fraser, Mikal             95 Ballistic Re,Darby,    11.10      11.66Q +0.0  1 
  6 Mosely, Morgan            94 First State,Wilming               11.68Q +0.0  2 
  7 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached,Lancaste    11.10      11.72q +0.0  1 
  8 Mellette, Mark            96 First State,New Cas    11.66      11.77q +0.0  1 
  9 Addy, Arkorteh            94 First State,New Cas    11.65      11.88  +0.0  1 
 10 Hines, Garrison           95 First State,New Cas               12.01  +0.0  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Pedro          96 Unattached,Lancaste    11.60      12.14  +0.0  2 
 12 Watkins, Domiere          96 First State,New Cas               13.43  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Austinio           95 Unattached,Dover, D    10.89      10.85  +0.0 
  2 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             11.26      11.27  +0.0 
  3 McDonald, DayLaKaShawn    96 Unattached,Dover, D    11.14      11.28  +0.0 
  4 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached,Lancaste    11.72      11.57  +0.0 
  5 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    11.49      11.59  +0.0 
  6 Mellette, Mark            96 First State,New Cas    11.77      11.78  +0.0 
  7 Mosely, Morgan            94 First State,Wilming    11.68      11.81  +0.0 
  8 Fraser, Mikal             95 Ballistic Re,Darby,    11.66      15.78  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jajua, Francis            96 Lb All-Stars,Levitt    21.82      22.59Q +0.0  3 
  2 McDonald, DayLaKaShawn    96 Unattached,Dover, D    21.74      22.66Q +0.0  2 
  3 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached,Philadel               22.69Q  0.2  1 
  4 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    22.14      22.76Q  0.2  1 
  5 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached                        22.86Q +0.0  3 
  6 Dillon, Andrew            96 Generation N,Norris    22.75      23.20Q +0.0  2 
  7 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite,Sickler    21.89      22.86q  0.2  1 
  8 Thomas, MacKensey         95 Generation N,Phoeni    22.90      23.31q +0.0  2 
  9 Le'mon, Evan              95 First State,Wilming    23.32      23.49   0.2  1 
 10 Fraser, Mikal             95 Ballistic Re,Darby,    22.91      23.66  +0.0  3 
 11 Louisaire, Roger          96 First State,New Cas    23.68      24.28   0.2  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Pedro          96 Unattached,Lancaste    24.50      24.99  +0.0  2 
 13 Addy, Arkorteh            94 First State,New Cas    24.07      25.23  +0.0  3 
 14 Saar, Patrick             95 First State,New Cas    26.33      26.44  +0.0  2 
 15 Rosser, Arajai            96 St Luke Spir,Philad               26.73   0.2  1 
 16 Watkins, Domiere          96 First State,New Cas    27.91      27.93  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jajua, Francis            96 Lb All-Stars,Levitt    22.59      22.00  +0.0 
  2 McDonald, DayLaKaShawn    96 Unattached,Dover, D    22.66      22.35  +0.0 
  3 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached             22.86      22.56  +0.0 
  4 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached,Philadel    22.69      22.71  +0.0 
  5 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite,Sickler    22.86      22.85  +0.0 
  6 Dillon, Andrew            96 Generation N,Norris    23.20      23.04  +0.0 
  7 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    22.76      23.12  +0.0 
  8 Thomas, MacKensey         95 Generation N,Phoeni    23.31      23.70  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached,Philadel               50.18Q  2 
  2 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached,New Cast    49.90      50.74Q  1 
  3 Le'mon, Evan              95 First State,Wilming    51.48      51.02Q  2 
  4 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    50.67      53.57Q  1 
  5 Thomas, MacKensey         95 Generation N,Phoeni    49.50      51.22Q  2 
  6 Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun    96 First State,New Cas    54.90      53.78Q  1 
  7 Fraser, Mikal             95 Ballistic Re,Darby,    50.67      52.28q  2 
  8 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite,Somerda    49.50      54.09q  2 
  9 Antonio, Khaloni          95 Ballistic Re,Philad    52.00      54.78   1 
 10 Louisaire, Roger          96 First State,New Cas    54.30      54.90   2 
 11 Saar, Patrick             95 First State,New Cas    59.26      59.21   1 
 12 Rosser, Arajai            96 St Luke Spir,Philad  1:00.00    1:01.02   2 
 -- Leach, Tyrone             95 Generation N,Norris    49.00        DNF   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached,New Cast    50.74      48.96  
  2 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached,Philadel    50.18      50.36  
  3 Le'mon, Evan              95 First State,Wilming    51.02      50.74  
  4 Davis, Savon              95 Ballistic Re,Philad    53.57      52.29  
  5 Fraser, Mikal             95 Ballistic Re,Darby,    52.28      52.48  
  6 Thomas, MacKensey         95 Generation N,Phoeni    51.22      52.57  
  7 Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun    96 First State,New Cas    53.78      53.31  
  8 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite,Somerda    54.09      54.74  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luckanitz, Jared          96 Unattached,Shilling  1:59.00    2:01.41  
  2 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite,Somerda  1:55.00    2:04.49  
  3 Nguatem, Ernest           96 First State,New Cas  2:00.00    2:04.92  
  4 Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun    96 First State,New Cas  2:10.00    2:07.04  
  5 Antonio, Khaloni          95 Ballistic Re,Philad  1:59.91    2:08.12  
  6 Truitt, Darrell           95 Unattached,New Cast  2:00.00    2:10.88  
  7 Johnson-Troupe, Montel    96 Lb All-Stars,Fairle  2:08.20    2:13.10  
  8 Rosser, Arajai            96 St Luke Spir,Philad  2:30.00    2:32.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguatem, Ernest           96 First State,New Cas  4:57.73    4:26.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite,Sickler    14.29      14.53   NWI 
  2 Agrio-O'reilly, Jeremiah  94 Lb All-Stars,Yardle    14.32      15.16   NWI 
  3 Klah, Kornelius           96 Lb All-Stars,Morris    14.79      15.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon, Andrew            96 Generation N,Norris    55.00      55.61  
  2 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite,Sickler    55.56      55.66  
  3 Klah, Kornelius           96 Lb All-Stars,Morris    57.80    1:00.08  
  4 Parker, Naheem            94 Judah Elite,Somerda             1:04.80  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koellner, Christopher     95 Next Dimensi,Medfor             7:33.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lb All-Stars  'A'                                   42.05      43.64  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                            44.50  
  3 First State Destroyers Track F  'B'                            52.93  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lb All-Stars  'A'                                 3:26.20    3:31.20  
  2 First State Destroyers Track F  'A'                          3:31.65  
  3 First State Destroyers Track F  'B'                          3:40.10  
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached,Lancaste    1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Hines, Garrison           95 First State,New Cas               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Succi, Pasquale           95 Unattached,Warminst    3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Douple, Jason             96 Unattached,Doylesto    3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Ware, Tom                 96 Unattached,Nicholso               3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Wilkes, Ryan              96 Unattached,Archbald    4.42m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Tyree          95 Unattached,Lancaste    6.60m      6.49m  -2.1  21-03.50 
  2 Booe, Tyreek              95 Unattached                        5.84m  -1.0  19-02.00 
  3 Spearman, Joseph          95 Unattached,Philadel               5.66m  -1.5  18-07.00 
  4 Hines, Garrison           95 First State,New Cas               5.54m  -1.3  18-02.25 
  5 Mellette, Mark            96 First State,New Cas               5.50m  -2.9  18-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Keron              95 Unattached,Dover, D   14.60m     13.09m  -0.6  42-11.50 
  2 Mellette, Mark            96 First State,New Cas              11.93m  -2.3  39-01.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T,North               12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   11.99m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Mellette, Zachariah       95 First State,New Cas   11.51m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          94 Next Dimensi,Cherry   52.07m     50.90m     167-00 
  2 Mani, Jabari              95 Next Dimensi,Stratf   38.68m     33.85m     111-01 
  3 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi,Medfor   31.70m     31.28m     102-07 
  4 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   33.53m     31.24m     102-06 
  5 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T,North               31.04m     101-10 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          94 Next Dimensi,Cherry   54.89m     59.08m     193-10 
  2 Mani, Jabari              95 Next Dimensi,Stratf   36.94m     36.56m     119-11 
  3 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi,Medfor   35.78m     33.73m     110-08 
  4 Green, Titus              96 Aoc Ambler T,North    28.96m     31.17m     102-03 
  5 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   28.80m     28.86m      94-08 
  6 Mullmann, James           95 Aoc Ambler T,North               24.87m      81-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Castellani, Rob           94 Unattached,Peckvill   57.30m     60.26m     197-08 
  2 Grady, Shane              95 Next Dimensi,Shamon   37.19m     37.56m     123-03 
  3 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi,Medfor   36.83m     36.77m     120-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow      12.49  +0.0    558
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow    1:01.14     375
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow    6:02.48     254
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow      19.15  +0.0    419
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow      1.75m    5-08.75    585
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow      3.50m   11-05.75    482
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00    552
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow     10.90m   35-09.25    540
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow     30.05m      98-07    465
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow     40.71m     133-07    452
 
Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kappes, Jacob             95 Unattached,Allentow                4682