Licensed to USATF Mid-Atlantic - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 01:24 PM
               2013 Mid-Atlantic Developmental Meet - 4/13/2013                
                     Lincoln High School, Philadelphia, Pa                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4390 Tulloch, Daniel        Unattached             6:30.83  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Jones, Mia             Cambria Yout           7:07.29  
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4367 Adjepong, Othello      St Lukes Spi           6:17.94  
 
Event 62  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Cam     Ballistic Re           6:10.98  
 
Event 75  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4385 Tiboni, Hope           Unattached             5:08.07  
  2     4 Martayja, Hill         Ballistic Re           6:48.55  
 
Event 87  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Carson, Christophe     Running Rebe           5:23.98  
  2   193 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe           5:38.78  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 Bryant, Zahra          Ivy Hill TC              15.44q  NWI  1 
  2   179 Perdue, Mirrah         Perdue Athle             17.48q  NWI  2 
  3  4380 Harley, Nadiah         Unattached               17.72q  NWI  3 
  4    68 Hildreth, Eliza        Gnpal Team S             17.75q  NWI  3 
  5    64 Damalas, Miranda       Gnpal Team S             18.03q  NWI  2 
  6   126 Walker, Elyse          Ivy Hill TC              18.67q  NWI  3 
  7  4382 Mcknight, Kaitlyn      Unattached               18.72   NWI  2 
  8    16 DeLee, Dabria          Cambria Yout             19.09   NWI  1 
  9   117 Medley, D'Mya          Ivy Hill TC              19.49   NWI  1 
  9  4383 Mcknight, Kayla        Unattached               19.49   NWI  1 
 11   157 Hale, Janiya           No More Xcus             19.99   NWI  2 
 12    75 Rouse, Amber           Gnpal Team S             21.00   NWI  3 
 13     8 Jackson, Jaziah        Bmtc                     21.67   NWI  3 
 14    81 Webb, Teh'airrah       Gnpal Team S             22.99   NWI  2 
 15    20 Jones, Natasha         Cambria Yout             24.07   NWI  3 
 16    61 Benjamin, Kyara        Gnpal Team S             25.25   NWI  1 
 17    22 Richardson, Tori       Cambria Yout             34.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    90 Godoy, Dominick        Gnpal Team S             15.99q  NWI  1 
  2  4386 Brown, Jey             Unattached               16.09q  NWI  1 
  3    30 Douglass, Marquise     Cambria Yout             16.24q  NWI  2 
  4    37 Samuels, Shyheem       Cambria Yout             16.85q  NWI  4 
  5   143 Whittington, Jahse     Ivy Hill TC              16.95q  NWI  4 
  6    35 Potts, Saliam          Cambria Yout             18.17q  NWI  2 
  7    99 Rouse, Aaron           Gnpal Team S             18.36   NWI  2 
  8  4388 Downey, Jeremiah       Unattached               18.59   NWI  3 
  9   141 Ross, Dwayne           Ivy Hill TC              18.67   NWI  3 
 10   163 Dempsey, Raemeer       No More Xcus             19.06   NWI  2 
 11  4387 Cooper, Noah           Unattached               19.66   NWI  3 
 12   184 Otero, Raymond         Perdue Athle             20.11   NWI  3 
 13   188 Troy, Amir             Perdue Athle             20.58   NWI  4 
 14   166 Hall, Jayson           No More Xcus             20.98   NWI  1 
 15    88 Damalas, Luke          Gnpal Team S             21.09   NWI  1 
 16  4377 Thorton, Tahjer        St Lukes Spi             21.73   NWI  3 
 17   140 Ross, Caleb            Ivy Hill TC              22.09   NWI  1 
 18    28 Dawson, Sabir          Cambria Yout             22.48   NWI  4 
 19  4375 Santiago, Hector       St Lukes Spi             23.47   NWI  2 
 --    32 McIntosh, Keenan       Cambria Yout                DQ   NWI  4 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   125 Walker, Alexis         Ivy Hill TC              15.68q  NWI  3 
  2   105 Black, Aniyah          Ivy Hill TC              15.86q  NWI  2 
  3   106 Black, Ayonna          Ivy Hill TC              15.98q  NWI  3 
  4    72 Moseby, Darrajai       Gnpal Team S             16.34q  NWI  1 
  5   118 Roberts, Ava           Ivy Hill TC              16.40q  NWI  1 
  6   159 Mitchell, Genelle      No More Xcus             16.70q  NWI  2 
  7    70 May, Jade              Gnpal Team S             17.08   NWI  1 
  8    10 Newman, Raven          Bmtc                     17.32   NWI  3 
  9    60 Barnett, Semaj         Gnpal Team S             17.41   NWI  2 
 10    83 Wise, Amari            Gnpal Team S             17.45   NWI  3 
 11    82 Wells, Carly           Gnpal Team S             17.48   NWI  2 
 12  4381 Harley, Naomi          Unattached               17.71   NWI  1 
 13   173 Champan, Ma'atia       Perdue Athle             18.02   NWI  2 
 14   181 Watson, Makiyah        Perdue Athle             18.51   NWI  3 
 15   174 Daaliya, Surrayah      Perdue Athle             19.13   NWI  1 
 16    63 Boynes, Naiona         Gnpal Team S             19.56   NWI  1 
 17    76 Satterwhite, Ta'ma     Gnpal Team S             20.33   NWI  3 
 18    69 Howard, Jada           Gnpal Team S             20.34   NWI  2 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    25 Bailey, Nyseem         Cambria Yout             14.31q  NWI  2 
  2    24 Adams, Jonn            Cambria Yout             14.91q  NWI  5 
  3    93 Hildreth, Elijah       Gnpal Team S             15.24q  NWI  1 
  4   146 Cooper, Connor         Morris Count             15.57q  NWI  3 
  5    95 Lewis-Stevenson, K     Gnpal Team S             15.70q  NWI  3 
  6    27 Beccles, Jacob         Cambria Yout             15.74q  NWI  1 
  7   149 Workman, James         Morris Count             15.82   NWI  4 
  8    91 Grayson, Rasheem       Gnpal Team S             15.86   NWI  4 
  9    38 Smith, Karon           Cambria Yout             15.87   NWI  2 
  9   139 Rodgers, Mekhi         Ivy Hill TC              15.87   NWI  1 
 11    12 Manire, Curt           Bmtc                     15.96   NWI  3 
 12    40 Thompson, Rayshon      Cambria Yout             16.28   NWI  2 
 13    96 Mitchell, Ernest       Gnpal Team S             16.41   NWI  3 
 14    52 Dunston, Dallas        Change 4a Do             16.55   NWI  4 
 15  4369 CrisdenJr, Christo     St Lukes Spi             16.75   NWI  2 
 16   168 Sterling, Jahvaun      No More Xcus             16.97   NWI  5 
 17   101 William, Amiere        Gnpal Team S             17.07   NWI  4 
 18   186 Pitts, John            Perdue Athle             17.94   NWI  1 
 19   102 Williams, Martice      Gnpal Team S             24.17   NWI  4 
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    62 Boggs, Lorraine        Gnpal Team S             13.98q  NWI  2 
  2   177 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle             14.15q  NWI  4 
  3    71 May, Lauren            Gnpal Team S             14.38q  NWI  4 
  4   119 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC              14.83q  NWI  3 
  5    77 Savior, Rickette       Gnpal Team S             15.17q  NWI  3 
  6  4361 Kameika, Effy          St Lukes Spi             15.74q  NWI  3 
  7    50 Sample, Kiana          Change 4a Do             15.81   NWI  3 
  8  4384 Subero, Trinity        Unattached               15.91   NWI  2 
  9   172 Carr, Zaniyah          Perdue Athle             16.09   NWI  1 
 10    78 Tubbs, Diamond         Gnpal Team S             16.44   NWI  2 
 11    66 Grayson, Dahniera      Gnpal Team S             17.06   NWI  1 
 12    42 Berry, Phoebe          Change 4a Do             17.14   NWI  3 
 12   154 Greene, Alyse          No More Xcus             17.14   NWI  2 
 14   156 Hale, Jalia            No More Xcus             17.15   NWI  1 
 15  4366 Williams, Cyanni       St Lukes Spi             17.29   NWI  1 
 16    65 Edwards, Kyla          Gnpal Team S             17.32   NWI  4 
 17    15 Berry, Kiarra          Cambria Yout             17.37   NWI  2 
 18   171 Bryant, Deriana        Perdue Athle             17.51   NWI  2 
 19   175 Dickerson, Jayla       Perdue Athle             18.23   NWI  4 
 20    74 Patterson, Adriann     Gnpal Team S             19.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    29 DeLee, Glenn           Cambria Yout             13.92q  NWI  3 
  2    34 Murray, Blake          Cambria Yout             14.42q  NWI  1 
  3    87 Carter, Milton         Gnpal Team S             14.92q  NWI  1 
  4   134 Davis, Elijah          Ivy Hill TC              14.95q  NWI  2 
  5   135 Hart-Hawkins, Zair     Ivy Hill TC              15.03q  NWI  3 
  6  4372 Lofton, Thomas         St Lukes Spi             15.44q  NWI  2 
  7    97 Morse, Jordan          Gnpal Team S             15.66   NWI  3 
  8   169 Sterling, Kavi         No More Xcus             16.00   NWI  3 
  9   136 McGheeJr, Corey        Ivy Hill TC              16.20   NWI  2 
 10  4376 Simpson, Devin         St Lukes Spi             16.26   NWI  3 
 11    55 Rasheed, Mujahid       Change 4a Do             16.69   NWI  1 
 12    89 Fields, Rahmeer        Gnpal Team S             17.08   NWI  1 
 
Event 71  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   144 Sheppell, Hailey       Morris Count             13.70q  NWI  1 
  2   170 Brackett, Kaire        Perdue Athle             13.98q  NWI  2 
  3  4379 Green, Ananda          Unattached               14.52q  NWI  3 
  4     3 Kerrin, Camille        Ballistic Re             14.53q  NWI  2 
  5   160 Woodson, Breeanna      No More Xcus             14.76q  NWI  2 
  6     9 Ndanumah, Dixonna      Bmtc                     15.11q  NWI  1 
  7     2 Gravesande, Aziza      Ballistic Re             15.87   NWI  1 
  8   151 Boyce, Naja            No More Xcus             15.97   NWI  1 
  9   178 Merritt, Mahogany      Perdue Athle             16.00   NWI  1 
  9   180 Robinson, Autumn       Perdue Athle             16.00   NWI  3 
 11    47 Mangum, Lakiyah        Change 4a Do             16.10   NWI  2 
 12  4362 Kameika, Fudia         St Lukes Spi             16.52   NWI  2 
 13    17 DeLee, Dynasty         Cambria Yout             17.29   NWI  3 
 14    41 Bennett, Shanice       Change 4a Do             17.61   NWI  3 
 15    43 Breeden-thompson,      Change 4a Do             17.86   NWI  2 
 16  4360 Harriot, Emani         St Lukes Spi             18.47   NWI  3 
 
Event 83  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   164 Garland, Kyle          No More Xcus             12.91q  NWI  1 
  2   147 Pellegrino, Matias     Morris Count             13.16q  NWI  1 
  3   150 Workman, Marcus        Morris Count             13.25q  NWI  2 
  4    57 Williams, Dontae       Change 4a Do             13.58q  NWI  2 
  5  4391 Hawkin, Zion           Morris Count             14.61q  NWI  1 
  6    98 Pruitt, Khalif         Gnpal Team S             15.25q  NWI  1 
  7  4371 Hamlett, Tyrese        St Lukes Spi             15.43   NWI  2 
  8   165 Greene, Avery          No More Xcus             15.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 96  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   158 Merriweather, Shan     No More Xcus             13.51q  NWI  1 
  2   112 Garrett, Najah         Ivy Hill TC              14.17q  NWI  2 
  3   120 Rutledge, Destiny      Ivy Hill TC              14.30q  NWI  2 
  4   152 Davenport, Divine      No More Xcus             14.60q  NWI  2 
  5   122 Sekou, Nayyirrah       Ivy Hill TC              15.23q  NWI  1 
  6   155 Greene, Arika          No More Xcus             15.51q  NWI  1 
  7   153 Epps, Nadae            No More Xcus             17.28   NWI  2 
 
Event 108  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    13 Nabried, Alex          Bmtc                     11.78q  NWI 
  2   130 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC              13.07q  NWI 
  3    14 Newman, Russell        Bmtc                     13.64q  NWI 
  4   128 Baylock, Amir          Ivy Hill TC              14.74q  NWI 
 
Event 132  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   138 Powell, Henry          Ivy Hill TC              13.04q  NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   179 Perdue, Mirrah         Perdue Athle           1:24.62   2 
  2    21 Minor, Jazelle         Cambria Yout           1:28.98   1 
  3  4380 Harley, Nadiah         Unattached             1:29.47   2 
  4  4383 Mcknight, Kayla        Unattached             1:32.91   1 
  5    68 Hildreth, Eliza        Gnpal Team S           1:42.70   2 
  6   157 Hale, Janiya           No More Xcus           1:52.98   2 
  7    75 Rouse, Amber           Gnpal Team S           1:53.33   2 
  8    61 Benjamin, Kyara        Gnpal Team S           2:07.18   2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   187 Rogers, Louis          Perdue Athle           1:20.06   2 
  2    90 Godoy, Dominick        Gnpal Team S           1:21.45   1 
  3   185 Perdue, Manny          Perdue Athle           1:26.71   2 
  4   182 Bryant, Derrick        Perdue Athle           1:27.46   2 
  5  4386 Brown, Jey             Unattached             1:28.43   1 
  6  4388 Downey, Jeremiah       Unattached             1:32.68   2 
  7    99 Rouse, Aaron           Gnpal Team S           1:34.80   1 
  8   183 Harper, Gary           Perdue Athle           1:36.06   2 
  9  4374 Mitchell, Jeremiah     St Lukes Spi           1:36.07   2 
 10   184 Otero, Raymond         Perdue Athle           1:37.83   1 
 11  4375 Santiago, Hector       St Lukes Spi           1:59.73   1 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    72 Moseby, Darrajai       Gnpal Team S           1:17.14   1 
  2   105 Black, Aniyah          Ivy Hill TC            1:19.40   2 
  3    70 May, Jade              Gnpal Team S           1:23.16   2 
  4    60 Barnett, Semaj         Gnpal Team S           1:23.29   2 
  5   159 Mitchell, Genelle      No More Xcus           1:26.57   2 
  6    82 Wells, Carly           Gnpal Team S           1:28.69   1 
  7  4381 Harley, Naomi          Unattached             1:29.44   2 
  8   173 Champan, Ma'atia       Perdue Athle           1:31.71   2 
  9    63 Boynes, Naiona         Gnpal Team S           1:40.57   1 
 10    83 Wise, Amari            Gnpal Team S           1:44.53   1 
 11  4359 Custis, Tashanna       St Lukes Spi           1:53.87   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    95 Lewis-Stevenson, K     Gnpal Team S           1:17.73   2 
  2    31 Howell, Zymeen         Cambria Yout           1:18.69   2 
  3  4389 Lee, Kenneth           Unattached             1:19.37   2 
  4    91 Grayson, Rasheem       Gnpal Team S           1:19.71   1 
  5   139 Rodgers, Mekhi         Ivy Hill TC            1:21.63   3 
  6    26 Beaty, Elijah          Cambria Yout           1:23.67   1 
  7   168 Sterling, Jahvaun      No More Xcus           1:26.97   3 
  8    96 Mitchell, Ernest       Gnpal Team S           1:31.80   2 
  9    93 Hildreth, Elijah       Gnpal Team S           1:32.67   1 
 10   186 Pitts, John            Perdue Athle           1:45.74   3 
 --  4369 CrisdenJr, Christo     St Lukes Spi                DQ   3 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 Boggs, Lorraine        Gnpal Team S           1:06.12   1 
  2   177 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle           1:09.39   3 
  3   119 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC            1:10.19   3 
  4    18 Ellis, Jazmyn          Cambria Yout           1:10.62   2 
  5    71 May, Lauren            Gnpal Team S           1:11.78   1 
  6    77 Savior, Rickette       Gnpal Team S           1:13.64   2 
  7    73 Palmore, Skyy          Gnpal Team S           1:19.54   2 
  8    78 Tubbs, Diamond         Gnpal Team S           1:19.65   1 
  9  4384 Subero, Trinity        Unattached             1:20.13   1 
 10    66 Grayson, Dahniera      Gnpal Team S           1:21.45   3 
 11    65 Edwards, Kyla          Gnpal Team S           1:25.33   2 
 12   156 Hale, Jalia            No More Xcus           1:29.76   3 
 13   154 Greene, Alyse          No More Xcus           1:34.34   3 
 14  4361 Kameika, Effy          St Lukes Spi           1:34.57   2 
 15    74 Patterson, Adriann     Gnpal Team S           1:40.07   3 
 
Event 60  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    36 Samuels, Jabrill       Cambria Yout           1:06.04   3 
  2    33 Minor, Jordan          Cambria Yout           1:12.07   1 
  3    87 Carter, Milton         Gnpal Team S           1:12.69   2 
  4    97 Morse, Jordan          Gnpal Team S           1:13.23   2 
  5  4370 Hall-Alexander, Ju     St Lukes Spi           1:13.76   3 
  6     7 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Cam     Ballistic Re           1:15.48   3 
  7    89 Fields, Rahmeer        Gnpal Team S           1:19.61   1 
  8   169 Sterling, Kavi         No More Xcus           1:20.20   2 
  9  4372 Lofton, Thomas         St Lukes Spi           1:21.11   3 
 10   192 Custis, Joshua         Running Rebe           1:24.24   2 
 11   189 Watson, Irrian         Perdue Athle           1:43.55   3 
 
Event 73  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Williams, Ni'Asia      Ivy Hill TC            1:01.04   1 
  2   144 Sheppell, Hailey       Morris Count           1:03.69   2 
  3   104 Quillen, Dejana        Isaa                   1:04.25   2 
  4   111 Dorsey-Burnette, A     Ivy Hill TC            1:05.65   2 
  5  4379 Green, Ananda          Unattached             1:09.41   2 
  6   170 Brackett, Kaire        Perdue Athle           1:12.61   1 
  7   160 Woodson, Breeanna      No More Xcus           1:13.69   1 
  8     3 Kerrin, Camille        Ballistic Re           1:14.99   2 
  9   151 Boyce, Naja            No More Xcus           1:18.19   1 
 10  4362 Kameika, Fudia         St Lukes Spi           1:36.93   1 
 
Event 85  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Garland, Kyle          No More Xcus             59.66  
  2   145 Brown, Avery           Morris Count           1:00.52  
  3    98 Pruitt, Khalif         Gnpal Team S           1:13.35  
  4   148 Workman, Desmond       Morris Count           1:14.69  
  5   165 Greene, Avery          No More Xcus           1:23.50  
 
Event 98  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Merriweather, Shan     No More Xcus           1:02.49  
  2   108 Carter, Cheyenne       Ivy Hill TC            1:05.09  
  3   152 Davenport, Divine      No More Xcus           1:14.39  
  4   155 Greene, Arika          No More Xcus           1:29.73  
  5   153 Epps, Nadae            No More Xcus           1:33.56  
 
Event 110  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Smith, Kawaan          Cambria Yout           1:03.12  
 
Event 122  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Fisher-Rooney, Cez     Ballistic Re           1:14.77  
 
Event 134  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Davis, Savon           Ballistic Re             53.04  
  2   131 Black, Seifuddin       Ivy Hill TC              54.47  
  3   142 Surratt, Deion         Ivy Hill TC              55.61  
  4   196 rosser, arajai         St Lukes Spi           1:05.73  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perdue Athletics  'A'                               1:13.62  
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Change 4a Dollar TC  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 77  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                      54.04  
  2 Perdue Athletics  'A'                               1:01.72  
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change 4a Dollar TC  'A'                            1:01.81  
 
Event 102  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                      55.16  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   107 Bryant, Zahra          Ivy Hill TC              15.60   NWI 
  2  4380 Harley, Nadiah         Unattached               17.49   NWI 
  3   179 Perdue, Mirrah         Perdue Athle             17.50   NWI 
  4    64 Damalas, Miranda       Gnpal Team S             18.51   NWI 
  5    68 Hildreth, Eliza        Gnpal Team S             19.13   NWI 
  6   126 Walker, Elyse          Ivy Hill TC              19.89   NWI 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    30 Douglass, Marquise     Cambria Yout             15.46   NWI 
  2    90 Godoy, Dominick        Gnpal Team S             15.89   NWI 
  3  4386 Brown, Jey             Unattached               16.40   NWI 
  4   143 Whittington, Jahse     Ivy Hill TC              16.84   NWI 
  5    37 Samuels, Shyheem       Cambria Yout             17.00   NWI 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   105 Black, Aniyah          Ivy Hill TC              15.65   NWI 
  2   125 Walker, Alexis         Ivy Hill TC              15.75   NWI 
  3   106 Black, Ayonna          Ivy Hill TC              16.22   NWI 
  4    72 Moseby, Darrajai       Gnpal Team S             16.43   NWI 
  5   159 Mitchell, Genelle      No More Xcus             16.61   NWI 
  6   118 Roberts, Ava           Ivy Hill TC              16.96   NWI 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    25 Bailey, Nyseem         Cambria Yout             13.99   NWI 
  2    24 Adams, Jonn            Cambria Yout             14.29   NWI 
  3    95 Lewis-Stevenson, K     Gnpal Team S             15.54   NWI 
  4   146 Cooper, Connor         Morris Count             15.62   NWI 
  5    93 Hildreth, Elijah       Gnpal Team S             15.66   NWI 
  6    27 Beccles, Jacob         Cambria Yout             15.75   NWI 
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    62 Boggs, Lorraine        Gnpal Team S             14.16   NWI 
  2   177 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle             14.18   NWI 
  3    71 May, Lauren            Gnpal Team S             14.84   NWI 
  4    77 Savior, Rickette       Gnpal Team S             14.95   NWI 
  5   119 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC              14.96   NWI 
  6  4361 Kameika, Effy          St Lukes Spi             16.15   NWI 
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    34 Murray, Blake          Cambria Yout             14.22   NWI 
  2    29 DeLee, Glenn           Cambria Yout             14.26   NWI 
  3    87 Carter, Milton         Gnpal Team S             15.09   NWI 
  4   134 Davis, Elijah          Ivy Hill TC              15.10   NWI 
  5   135 Hart-Hawkins, Zair     Ivy Hill TC              15.43   NWI 
  6  4372 Lofton, Thomas         St Lukes Spi             15.60   NWI 
 
Event 71  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   144 Sheppell, Hailey       Morris Count             13.75   NWI 
  2   170 Brackett, Kaire        Perdue Athle             14.34   NWI 
  3  4379 Green, Ananda          Unattached               14.68   NWI 
  4     3 Kerrin, Camille        Ballistic Re             14.70   NWI 
  5   160 Woodson, Breeanna      No More Xcus             14.94   NWI 
  6     9 Ndanumah, Dixonna      Bmtc                     15.47   NWI 
 
Event 83  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Garland, Kyle          No More Xcus             13.05   NWI 
  2   147 Pellegrino, Matias     Morris Count             13.34   NWI 
  3   150 Workman, Marcus        Morris Count             13.62   NWI 
  4    57 Williams, Dontae       Change 4a Do             13.89   NWI 
  5  4391 Hawkin, Zion           Morris Count             14.64   NWI 
  6    98 Pruitt, Khalif         Gnpal Team S             15.44   NWI 
 
Event 96  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   158 Merriweather, Shan     No More Xcus             13.34   NWI 
  2   112 Garrett, Najah         Ivy Hill TC              13.92   NWI 
  3   152 Davenport, Divine      No More Xcus             14.55   NWI 
  4   120 Rutledge, Destiny      Ivy Hill TC              14.57   NWI 
  5   122 Sekou, Nayyirrah       Ivy Hill TC              15.46   NWI 
  6   155 Greene, Arika          No More Xcus             16.05   NWI 
 
Event 108  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    13 Nabried, Alex          Bmtc                     11.58   NWI 
  2   130 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC              12.81   NWI 
  3    14 Newman, Russell        Bmtc                     13.80   NWI 
  4   128 Baylock, Amir          Ivy Hill TC              14.84   NWI 
 
Event 132  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   138 Powell, Henry          Ivy Hill TC              13.04   NWI 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Bryant, Zahra          Ivy Hill TC            3:05.92  
  2   109 Cobb, Naki             Ivy Hill TC            3:20.10  
 
Event 14  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4390 Tulloch, Daniel        Unattached             3:20.52  
  2  4374 Mitchell, Jeremiah     St Lukes Spi           3:38.02  
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Jones, Mia             Cambria Yout           3:33.17  
  2  4359 Custis, Tashanna       St Lukes Spi           4:49.20  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4367 Adjepong, Othello      St Lukes Spi           3:04.87  
  2  4369 CrisdenJr, Christo     St Lukes Spi           4:05.93  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Ellis, Jazmyn          Cambria Yout           2:52.12  
  2   115 Matthews, Maliyah      Ivy Hill TC            3:00.15  
  3   154 Greene, Alyse          No More Xcus           3:35.54  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    33 Minor, Jordan          Cambria Yout           2:51.58  
  2  4370 Hall-Alexander, Ju     St Lukes Spi           3:01.69  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Quillen, Dejana        Isaa                   2:39.82  
  2   151 Boyce, Naja            No More Xcus           3:12.96  
 
Event 86  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Carson, Christophe     Running Rebe           2:37.27  
  2   193 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe           2:39.08  
  3   190 Austin, Joshua         Running Rebe           2:39.36  
 
Event 135  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Davis, Savon           Ballistic Re           2:24.67  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   107 Bryant, Zahra          Ivy Hill TC              32.64   NWI  4 
  2   179 Perdue, Mirrah         Perdue Athle             36.21   NWI  4 
  3  4380 Harley, Nadiah         Unattached               36.77   NWI  4 
  4   109 Cobb, Naki             Ivy Hill TC              36.82   NWI  4 
  5  4382 Mcknight, Kaitlyn      Unattached               38.76   NWI  2 
  6    21 Minor, Jazelle         Cambria Yout             38.82   NWI  1 
  7    68 Hildreth, Eliza        Gnpal Team S             39.58   NWI  2 
  8    16 DeLee, Dabria          Cambria Yout             41.04   NWI  3 
  9   117 Medley, D'Mya          Ivy Hill TC              41.92   NWI  4 
 10  4383 Mcknight, Kayla        Unattached               42.04   NWI  3 
 11   126 Walker, Elyse          Ivy Hill TC              45.48   NWI  4 
 12   157 Hale, Janiya           No More Xcus             51.90   NWI  3 
 13    61 Benjamin, Kyara        Gnpal Team S             55.28   NWI  1 
 14    20 Jones, Natasha         Cambria Yout             56.83   NWI  2 
 15    22 Richardson, Tori       Cambria Yout           1:07.69   NWI  3 
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    30 Douglass, Marquise     Cambria Yout             33.00   NWI  4 
  2   187 Rogers, Louis          Perdue Athle             34.21   NWI  4 
  3    90 Godoy, Dominick        Gnpal Team S             34.66   NWI  1 
  4   185 Perdue, Manny          Perdue Athle             35.58   NWI  4 
  5   143 Whittington, Jahse     Ivy Hill TC              35.66   NWI  4 
  6    37 Samuels, Shyheem       Cambria Yout             37.47   NWI  2 
  7    35 Potts, Saliam          Cambria Yout             37.98   NWI  1 
  8  4388 Downey, Jeremiah       Unattached               38.42   NWI  4 
  9   141 Ross, Dwayne           Ivy Hill TC              39.42   NWI  2 
 10   183 Harper, Gary           Perdue Athle             40.59   NWI  4 
 11  4387 Cooper, Noah           Unattached               41.33   NWI  1 
 12   184 Otero, Raymond         Perdue Athle             42.03   NWI  3 
 13   163 Dempsey, Raemeer       No More Xcus             42.13   NWI  3 
 14   188 Troy, Amir             Perdue Athle             44.97   NWI  3 
 15    28 Dawson, Sabir          Cambria Yout             48.24   NWI  2 
 16   166 Hall, Jayson           No More Xcus             49.33   NWI  3 
 17  4377 Thorton, Tahjer        St Lukes Spi             55.12   NWI  2 
 18  4375 Santiago, Hector       St Lukes Spi             58.25   NWI  3 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    72 Moseby, Darrajai       Gnpal Team S             33.73   NWI  2 
  2   106 Black, Ayonna          Ivy Hill TC              34.09   NWI  3 
  3    60 Barnett, Semaj         Gnpal Team S             34.28   NWI  1 
  4    70 May, Jade              Gnpal Team S             34.63   NWI  1 
  5   159 Mitchell, Genelle      No More Xcus             35.03   NWI  3 
  6    10 Newman, Raven          Bmtc                     36.20   NWI  2 
  7  4381 Harley, Naomi          Unattached               37.34   NWI  3 
  8   173 Champan, Ma'atia       Perdue Athle             37.54   NWI  3 
  9    82 Wells, Carly           Gnpal Team S             38.23   NWI  2 
 10    83 Wise, Amari            Gnpal Team S             39.80   NWI  1 
 11    63 Boynes, Naiona         Gnpal Team S             42.24   NWI  2 
 12   181 Watson, Makiyah        Perdue Athle             44.84   NWI  3 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    25 Bailey, Nyseem         Cambria Yout             29.44   NWI  3 
  2    24 Adams, Jonn            Cambria Yout             30.28   NWI  1 
  3    93 Hildreth, Elijah       Gnpal Team S             31.99   NWI  2 
  4   146 Cooper, Connor         Morris Count             32.48   NWI  4 
  5    38 Smith, Karon           Cambria Yout             32.50   NWI  3 
  6    27 Beccles, Jacob         Cambria Yout             32.60   NWI  3 
  7    91 Grayson, Rasheem       Gnpal Team S             32.67   NWI  3 
  8    95 Lewis-Stevenson, K     Gnpal Team S             32.82   NWI  2 
  9   149 Workman, James         Morris Count             33.40   NWI  4 
 10    31 Howell, Zymeen         Cambria Yout             33.62   NWI  2 
 11   168 Sterling, Jahvaun      No More Xcus             34.66   NWI  4 
 12    26 Beaty, Elijah          Cambria Yout             35.25   NWI  1 
 13    12 Manire, Curt           Bmtc                     35.56   NWI  3 
 14  4389 Lee, Kenneth           Unattached               35.77   NWI  1 
 15    96 Mitchell, Ernest       Gnpal Team S             35.84   NWI  2 
 16    52 Dunston, Dallas        Change 4a Do             35.89   NWI  2 
 17   137 Medley, Dana           Ivy Hill TC              38.30   NWI  4 
 18   132 Castelli, Wesley       Ivy Hill TC              40.02   NWI  4 
 19   186 Pitts, John            Perdue Athle             44.39   NWI  4 
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   177 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle             29.18   NWI  3 
  2    62 Boggs, Lorraine        Gnpal Team S             29.34   NWI  2 
  3    71 May, Lauren            Gnpal Team S             30.88   NWI  2 
  4    77 Savior, Rickette       Gnpal Team S             32.04   NWI  2 
  5   115 Matthews, Maliyah      Ivy Hill TC              32.42   NWI  3 
  6   172 Carr, Zaniyah          Perdue Athle             33.07   NWI  3 
  7  4384 Subero, Trinity        Unattached               33.37   NWI  1 
  8   121 Sekou, Najai           Ivy Hill TC              33.52   NWI  3 
  9    73 Palmore, Skyy          Gnpal Team S             34.40   NWI  2 
 10    78 Tubbs, Diamond         Gnpal Team S             34.45   NWI  1 
 11    66 Grayson, Dahniera      Gnpal Team S             35.41   NWI  1 
 12  4366 Williams, Cyanni       St Lukes Spi             36.08   NWI  2 
 13    65 Edwards, Kyla          Gnpal Team S             36.47   NWI  1 
 14  4395 Foster, Naomi          Change 4a Do             36.74   NWI  4 
 15    15 Berry, Kiarra          Cambria Yout             37.44   NWI  3 
 16  4361 Kameika, Effy          St Lukes Spi             37.73   NWI  2 
 17    49 Newsome, Ciani         Change 4a Do             38.26   NWI  4 
 18   156 Hale, Jalia            No More Xcus             39.07   NWI  3 
 19    74 Patterson, Adriann     Gnpal Team S             42.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    36 Samuels, Jabrill       Cambria Yout             27.85   NWI  1 
  2    34 Murray, Blake          Cambria Yout             29.40   NWI  2 
  3    29 DeLee, Glenn           Cambria Yout             30.40   NWI  2 
  4    87 Carter, Milton         Gnpal Team S             30.58   NWI  3 
  5   135 Hart-Hawkins, Zair     Ivy Hill TC              31.08   NWI  3 
  6   129 Baylock, Kareem        Ivy Hill TC              31.14   NWI  3 
  7    97 Morse, Jordan          Gnpal Team S             32.18   NWI  2 
  8   136 McGheeJr, Corey        Ivy Hill TC              33.70   NWI  3 
  9   169 Sterling, Kavi         No More Xcus             33.85   NWI  3 
 10    55 Rasheed, Mujahid       Change 4a Do             34.56   NWI  2 
 11    89 Fields, Rahmeer        Gnpal Team S             34.67   NWI  2 
 12   192 Custis, Joshua         Running Rebe             35.35   NWI  1 
 13  4376 Simpson, Devin         St Lukes Spi             36.46   NWI  1 
 14  4394 Gullette, Dymonic      Change 4a Do             38.46   NWI  1 
 15   189 Watson, Irrian         Perdue Athle             38.84   NWI  3 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   127 Williams, Ni'Asia      Ivy Hill TC              26.24   NWI  4 
  2   116 McLeod-Whitener, S     Ivy Hill TC              27.70   NWI  4 
  3   104 Quillen, Dejana        Isaa                     27.94   NWI  4 
  4   144 Sheppell, Hailey       Morris Count             28.11   NWI  4 
  5  4379 Green, Ananda          Unattached               29.59   NWI  3 
  6   124 Sykes, Lauryn          Ivy Hill TC              30.29   NWI  3 
  7   160 Woodson, Breeanna      No More Xcus             30.63   NWI  3 
  8   123 Smith, Laiana          Ivy Hill TC              30.68   NWI  3 
  9     9 Ndanumah, Dixonna      Bmtc                     32.00   NWI  1 
 10   170 Brackett, Kaire        Perdue Athle             32.03   NWI  4 
 11   114 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC              32.47   NWI  3 
 12     4 Martayja, Hill         Ballistic Re             33.07   NWI  4 
 13  4362 Kameika, Fudia         St Lukes Spi             33.24   NWI  2 
 14    47 Mangum, Lakiyah        Change 4a Do             33.91   NWI  2 
 15     2 Gravesande, Aziza      Ballistic Re             34.93   NWI  1 
 16   180 Robinson, Autumn       Perdue Athle             35.31   NWI  2 
 17   178 Merritt, Mahogany      Perdue Athle             36.10   NWI  3 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   164 Garland, Kyle          No More Xcus             26.61   NWI  2 
  2  4391 Hawkin, Zion           Morris Count             29.36   NWI  1 
  3    57 Williams, Dontae       Change 4a Do             29.67   NWI  1 
  4  4371 Hamlett, Tyrese        St Lukes Spi             30.95   NWI  1 
  5    98 Pruitt, Khalif         Gnpal Team S             30.97   NWI  1 
  6   165 Greene, Avery          No More Xcus             34.41   NWI  2 
 
Event 97  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   110 Davis, Amira           Ivy Hill TC              27.09   NWI  2 
  2   158 Merriweather, Shan     No More Xcus             27.65   NWI  2 
  3   112 Garrett, Najah         Ivy Hill TC              28.47   NWI  2 
  4   108 Carter, Cheyenne       Ivy Hill TC              28.69   NWI  2 
  5   120 Rutledge, Destiny      Ivy Hill TC              30.08   NWI  2 
  6  4358 Bookard, Aigner        St Lukes Spi             30.54   NWI  2 
  7   152 Davenport, Divine      No More Xcus             31.01   NWI  1 
  8   122 Sekou, Nayyirrah       Ivy Hill TC              32.20   NWI  1 
  9   155 Greene, Arika          No More Xcus             35.49   NWI  1 
 10   153 Epps, Nadae            No More Xcus             36.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 109  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    13 Nabried, Alex          Bmtc                     23.58   NWI 
  2    11 Harris, Kaliff         Bmtc                     26.23   NWI 
  3   130 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC              26.65   NWI 
  4    39 Smith, Kawaan          Cambria Yout             28.14   NWI 
  5    14 Newman, Russell        Bmtc                     29.59   NWI 
 
Event 133  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   131 Black, Seifuddin       Ivy Hill TC              24.60   NWI 
  2   142 Surratt, Deion         Ivy Hill TC              25.45   NWI 
  3   138 Powell, Henry          Ivy Hill TC              25.83   NWI 
  4     6 Garrick, Chadric       Ballistic Re             26.49   NWI 
 
Event 53  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change 4a Dollar TC  'A'                            6:39.38  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    64 Damalas, Miranda       Gnpal Team S             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2   109 Cobb, Naki             Ivy Hill TC              2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    64 Damalas, Miranda       Gnpal Team S             4.31m   14-01.75 
  2    68 Hildreth, Eliza        Gnpal Team S             3.40m   11-02.00 
  3    81 Webb, Teh'airrah       Gnpal Team S             3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   126 Walker, Elyse          Ivy Hill TC              6.96m      22-10 
  2    81 Webb, Teh'airrah       Gnpal Team S             6.01m      19-09 
 
Event 18  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   182 Bryant, Derrick        Perdue Athle             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  2  4390 Tulloch, Daniel        Unattached               2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  3  4374 Mitchell, Jeremiah     St Lukes Spi             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
  4  4387 Cooper, Noah           Unattached               1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 --    88 Damalas, Luke          Gnpal Team S              FOUL                 
 
Event 19  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   166 Hall, Jayson           No More Xcus             3.36m   11-00.25 
  2    88 Damalas, Luke          Gnpal Team S             2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Event 20  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   143 Whittington, Jahse     Ivy Hill TC              9.96m      32-08 
 
Event 30  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   125 Walker, Alexis         Ivy Hill TC              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2   118 Roberts, Ava           Ivy Hill TC              3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Event 31  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    76 Satterwhite, Ta'ma     Gnpal Team S             5.14m   16-10.50 
  2    69 Howard, Jada           Gnpal Team S             4.65m   15-03.25 
  3  4359 Custis, Tashanna       St Lukes Spi             4.45m   14-07.25 
  4   174 Daaliya, Surrayah      Perdue Athle             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 32  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   118 Roberts, Ava           Ivy Hill TC             10.80m      35-05 
  2    76 Satterwhite, Ta'ma     Gnpal Team S            10.03m      32-11 
  3    69 Howard, Jada           Gnpal Team S             9.29m      30-06 
 
Event 42  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   149 Workman, James         Morris Count             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2   139 Rodgers, Mekhi         Ivy Hill TC              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3   146 Cooper, Connor         Morris Count             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4  4367 Adjepong, Othello      St Lukes Spi             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5  4389 Lee, Kenneth           Unattached               2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
Event 43  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    40 Thompson, Rayshon      Cambria Yout             6.98m   22-11.00 
  2   101 William, Amiere        Gnpal Team S             5.93m   19-05.50 
  3   102 Williams, Martice      Gnpal Team S             5.90m   19-04.25 
 
Event 44  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Williams, Martice      Gnpal Team S            12.39m      40-08 
  2   101 William, Amiere        Gnpal Team S            11.05m      36-03 
 
Event 55  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   119 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2   121 Sekou, Najai           Ivy Hill TC              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3   115 Matthews, Maliyah      Ivy Hill TC              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Event 56  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4357 Alston, Aniyah         St Lukes Spi             7.27m   23-10.25 
  2   171 Bryant, Deriana        Perdue Athle             5.90m   19-04.25 
  3   175 Dickerson, Jayla       Perdue Athle             4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Event 68  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4370 Hall-Alexander, Ju     St Lukes Spi             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2   129 Baylock, Kareem        Ivy Hill TC              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  3  4372 Lofton, Thomas         St Lukes Spi             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  4   133 Cowan, Rahfiq          Ivy Hill TC              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5   135 Hart-Hawkins, Zair     Ivy Hill TC              3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 
Event 69  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    94 Hughes, Lamar          Gnpal Team S             8.48m   27-10.00 
  2   103 Williams, Tremarr      Gnpal Team S             8.01m   26-03.50 
  3   134 Davis, Elijah          Ivy Hill TC              7.15m   23-05.50 
 
Event 70  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Williams, Tremarr      Gnpal Team S            31.18m     102-03 
  2    94 Hughes, Lamar          Gnpal Team S            28.65m      94-00 
  3   134 Davis, Elijah          Ivy Hill TC             17.07m      56-00 
  4   136 McGheeJr, Corey        Ivy Hill TC             17.03m      55-10 
  5   133 Cowan, Rahfiq          Ivy Hill TC             15.79m      51-10 
  6   129 Baylock, Kareem        Ivy Hill TC             13.09m      42-11 
 
Event 80  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   111 Dorsey-Burnette, A     Ivy Hill TC              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2   114 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3   144 Sheppell, Hailey       Morris Count             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4   123 Smith, Laiana          Ivy Hill TC              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5   124 Sykes, Lauryn          Ivy Hill TC             J4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6   116 McLeod-Whitener, S     Ivy Hill TC              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   114 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC              6.00m   19-08.25 
  2  4364 Lofton, Lauren         St Lukes Spi             5.96m   19-06.75 
  3  4360 Harriot, Emani         St Lukes Spi             5.13m   16-10.00 
 
Event 92  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   164 Garland, Kyle          No More Xcus             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   193 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   191 Carson, Christophe     Running Rebe             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4   190 Austin, Joshua         Running Rebe             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 93  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   147 Pellegrino, Matias     Morris Count             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 --   150 Workman, Marcus        Morris Count              FOUL                 
 --   161 Chappell, Merrill      No More Xcus              FOUL                 
 
Event 105  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4358 Bookard, Aigner        St Lukes Spi             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2   110 Davis, Amira           Ivy Hill TC              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  3   120 Rutledge, Destiny      Ivy Hill TC              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Event 106  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4363 Linder, Arianna        St Lukes Spi             6.78m   22-03.00 
 
Event 118  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   128 Baylock, Amir          Ivy Hill TC             10.03m   32-11.00 
  2  4368 Beasley, Ean           St Lukes Spi             9.79m   32-01.50 
  3    92 Grose, Wayman          Gnpal Team S             8.98m   29-05.50 
  4  4373 LoftonJr, Andrew       St Lukes Spi             7.68m   25-02.50