Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2014 09:19 PM
                2014 USATF Mid Atlantic Association - 1/19/2014                
                              Indoor Championship                              
                              Widener University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock            8.00       9.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Crews, Kailah                Newark Elite            9.46       9.92q  NWI  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock            9.40      10.26q  NWI  3 
  4 Gall, Yasmina                Newark Elite           10.29      10.33q  NWI  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock            9.20      10.46   NWI  4 
  6 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock            9.80      11.00   NWI  2 
  7 Esquivel, Ilona              Newark Elite           10.80      11.13   NWI  4 
  8 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock           11.20      11.84   NWI  1 
  9 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr                      11.93   NWI  3 
 10 Moore, Saniya                Newark Elite                      11.97   NWI  1 
 11 Fry, Atira                   Newark Elite                      12.97   NWI  2 
 12 Fry, Azaria                  Newark Elite                      13.63   NWI  4 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock            9.52       9.52   NWI 
  2 Crews, Kailah                Newark Elite            9.92       9.91   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           10.26      10.14   NWI 
  4 Gall, Yasmina                Newark Elite           10.33      10.32   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           10.46                  
  6 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           11.00                  
  7 Esquivel, Ilona              Newark Elite           11.13                  
  8 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock           11.84                  
  9 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr           11.93                  
 10 Moore, Saniya                Newark Elite           11.97                  
 11 Fry, Atira                   Newark Elite           12.97                  
 12 Fry, Azaria                  Newark Elite           13.63                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crews, Kailah                Newark Elite           38.13      39.42   NWI  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           36.00      39.59   NWI  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           36.00      41.53   NWI  2 
  4 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           39.00      42.48   NWI  2 
  5 Esquivel, Ilona              Newark Elite           41.00      44.79   NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Saniya                Newark Elite           41.50      46.46   NWI  1 
  7 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr                      46.57   NWI  3 
  8 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock           40.00      50.19   NWI  1 
  9 Fry, Atira                   Newark Elite                      53.35   NWI  3 
 10 Fry, Azaria                  Newark Elite                      56.76   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:16.00    1:35.64  
  2 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr                    1:56.85  
  3 Fry, Atira                   Newark Elite                    2:06.76  
  4 Fry, Azaria                  Newark Elite                    2:20.86  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Brianna               Gr Philadelp         4:10.00    3:59.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Brianna               Gr Philadelp         8:30.00    7:45.86  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    2:09.70  
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                            2:17.09  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gall, Yasmina                Newark Elite                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp            9.50       9.33q  NWI  2 
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count            9.00       9.41q  NWI  1 
  3 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle            9.26       9.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Woolfolk, Alanna             Perdue Athle            9.89       9.65q  NWI  2 
  5 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock            8.50       9.77   NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz                      10.52   NWI  1 
  7 Njorge, Lydia                Newark Elite                      11.58   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp            9.33       9.20   NWI 
  2 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle            9.55       9.34   NWI 
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count            9.41       9.38   NWI 
  4 Woolfolk, Alanna             Perdue Athle            9.65       9.57   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock            9.77                  
  6 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz           10.52                  
  7 Njorge, Lydia                Newark Elite           11.58                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp           34.68      34.12   NWI  2 
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           34.00      35.61   NWI  1 
  3 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle           33.44      36.40   NWI  1 
  4 Woolfolk, Alanna             Perdue Athle           35.24      38.46   NWI  2 
  5 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           33.20      39.39   NWI  1 
  6 Njorge, Lydia                Newark Elite           41.83      43.49   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz                    1:37.28  
  2 Njorge, Lydia                Newark Elite                    1:37.84  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz                    3:37.44  
  2 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         3:42.10    3:47.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         7:18.28    7:32.63  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp           3.28m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           3.05m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle           3.25m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Woolfolk, Alanna             Perdue Athle           3.10m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  5 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz           2.97m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           5.49m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle            7.97       8.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Dantzler, Diya               Southwest Tr            7.70       8.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr                       8.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Rooney, Sarah                Camden Clock            9.00       8.89q  NWI  2 
  5 Henley, Jahnya               Southwest Tr                       9.16   NWI  1 
  6 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           10.00      10.03   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dantzler, Diya               Southwest Tr            8.72       8.52   NWI 
  2 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle            8.71       8.77   NWI 
  3 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr            8.79       9.07   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4 Rooney, Sarah                Camden Clock            8.89                  
  5 Henley, Jahnya               Southwest Tr            9.16                  
  6 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           10.03                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           29.50      29.32   NWI  1 
  2 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle           31.11      32.27   NWI  1 
  3 Harper, Sumayyah             Southwest Tr                      32.28   NWI  2 
  4 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock           33.00      32.56   NWI  1 
  5 Dantzler, Diya               Southwest Tr           27.00      32.62   NWI  1 
  6 Henley, Jahnya               Southwest Tr                      33.71   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle         1:16.87    1:13.31   3 
  2 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock         1:20.00    1:19.96   3 
  3 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr                    1:20.98   1 
  4 Henley, Jahnya               Southwest Tr                    1:24.50   1 
  5 Mazzetti, Zecorah            Unattached           1:50.00    1:43.04   2 
  6 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock                    1:43.08   2 
 -- Jeudy, Elyssa                Ballistic Re         1:20.87         DQ   2  Cut in
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palisca, Jessica             Gr Philadelp         2:55.00    3:07.56  
  2 Jeudy, Elyssa                Ballistic Re                    3:31.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palisca, Jessica             Gr Philadelp         6:00.00    6:12.12  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           6.40m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock                      5.70m   18-08.50 
  3 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock           6.10m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Christina            Ambler Olymp            7.90       7.95q  NWI  4 
  2 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr            6.90       7.99q  NWI  3 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz                       8.34q  NWI  4 
  4 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite            8.05       8.39q  NWI  4 
  5 Yoon, Arwen                  Ambler Olymp            8.85       8.73   NWI  3 
  6 Stroud, Saniy                Southwest Tr            7.00       8.81   NWI  1 
  7 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr                       8.89   NWI  1 
  8 Hall-Callaway, Ajanae        Southwest Tr                       9.11   NWI  2 
  9 Benzinger, Alexis            Newark Elite            8.35       9.24   NWI  3 
 10 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr                       9.31   NWI  4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr            7.99       7.71   NWI 
  2 Warren, Christina            Ambler Olymp            7.95       7.80   NWI 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz            8.34       8.33   NWI 
  4 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite            8.39       8.47   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Yoon, Arwen                  Ambler Olymp            8.73                  
  6 Stroud, Saniy                Southwest Tr            8.81                  
  7 Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr            8.89                  
  8 Hall-Callaway, Ajanae        Southwest Tr            9.11                  
  9 Benzinger, Alexis            Newark Elite            9.24                  
 10 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr            9.31                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           26.40      27.78   NWI  3 
  2 Warren, Christina            Ambler Olymp           27.89      28.29   NWI  4 
  3 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr           24.80      28.46   NWI  3 
  4 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           27.80      28.54   NWI  4 
  5 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           27.10      29.52   NWI  3 
  6 Harbeck, Holly               Ambler Olymp           27.90      29.54   NWI  4 
  7 Kwortnik, Natalie            Ambler Olymp           30.29      29.81   NWI  5 
  8 Horsey, Cionde               Camden Clock           29.00      30.07   NWI  5 
  9 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re                      30.17   NWI  6 
 10 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers           28.00      30.45   NWI  5 
 11 Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached                        30.46   NWI  1 
 12 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           27.70      30.72   NWI  4 
 13 Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock           31.00      30.91   NWI  2 
 14 Good, Ryan                   Ambler Olymp           30.47      31.11   NWI  5 
 15 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite           32.62      31.99   NWI  2 
 16 Wooden, Nijae                Camden Clock           33.00      32.02   NWI  2 
 17 Stroud, Saniy                Southwest Tr           27.00      32.22   NWI  3 
 18 Yoon, Arwen                  Ambler Olymp           32.95      32.44   NWI  2 
 19 Hall-Callaway, Ajanae        Southwest Tr                      36.15   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           59.80    1:03.26   2 
  2 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers         1:04.80    1:07.04   2 
  3 Harbeck, Holly               Ambler Olymp         1:07.00    1:09.07   3 
  4 Good, Ryan                   Ambler Olymp         1:08.43    1:09.32   3 
  5 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz         1:03.90    1:10.79   2 
  6 Horsey, Cionde               Camden Clock         1:05.00    1:11.14   3 
  7 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr                    1:11.80   1 
  8 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         1:04.50    1:12.22   2 
  9 Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock         1:13.00    1:14.52   1 
 10 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers         1:08.50    1:15.57   3 
 11 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached                      1:18.31   4 
 12 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr                    1:22.68   4 
 13 Benzinger, Alexis            Newark Elite                    1:29.72   4 
 -- Palmore, Skyy                Greater Norr                         DQ   4  Cut in
 -- Wooden, Nijae                Camden Clock         1:17.00         DQ   1  Cut in
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached           2:34.00    2:37.74  
  2 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re                    2:42.66  
  3 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         2:32.70    2:50.74  
  4 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           2:40.00    2:52.62  
  5 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers         2:45.50    2:54.27  
  6 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz                    2:56.96  
  7 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached                      2:57.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached           5:26.00    5:18.92  
  2 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached                      5:38.01  
  3 Aldridge, Alyssa             Unattached           5:16.00    5:45.26  
  4 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           5:40.00    5:49.26  
  5 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz                    5:57.15  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        10.45q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached             10.45      10.45   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:30.95  
  2 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                     1:33.61  
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    1:42.11  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie            Ambler Olymp           3.96m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached                        4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  4 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           3.54m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        7.81m   NWI  25-07.50 
  2 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz                      7.64m   NWI  25-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock           8.53m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite                      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Dickerson, Jayla             Camden Clock           7.92m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  4 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        7.08m   23-02.75 
 -- Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers                         ND            
 -- Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached                           DQ             Threw 8.52 after com
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Erin                 Ambler Olymp            8.25       8.45q  NWI  2 
  2 Stroud, D'Mea                Southwest Tr            7.80       8.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Gardner, Taylor              Southwest Tr                       8.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Saunders, Shantae'           Southwest Tr            7.00       8.72q  NWI  2 
  5 Reddick, A'Rae               Camden Clock                       9.16   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Erin                 Ambler Olymp            8.45       8.30   NWI 
  2 Gardner, Taylor              Southwest Tr            8.68       8.66   NWI 
  3 Stroud, D'Mea                Southwest Tr            8.64       8.68   NWI 
  4 Saunders, Shantae'           Southwest Tr            8.72       8.69   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Reddick, A'Rae               Camden Clock            9.16                  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Unattached             27.63      28.30   NWI  2 
  2 McKoy, Portia                Unattached             28.00      29.37   NWI  3 
  3 Nguyen, Erin                 Ambler Olymp           30.66      30.51   NWI  3 
  4 McKoy, Teasha                Unattached             28.00      30.51   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re           30.75      31.46   NWI  3 
  6 Saunders, Shantae'           Southwest Tr           26.00      31.61   NWI  2 
  7 Gardner, Taylor              Southwest Tr                      32.11   NWI  1 
  8 Stroud, D'Mea                Southwest Tr           31.00      32.50   NWI  3 
  9 Reddick, A'Rae               Camden Clock                      35.78   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re         1:08.90    1:18.52   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Daniela              ISAA                 2:25.00    2:49.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Daniela              ISAA                 5:15.00    6:00.86  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Unattached                        10.32q  NWI 
  2 McKoy, Teasha                Unattached              8.90      10.37q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Unattached             10.32      10.32   NWI 
  2 McKoy, Teasha                Unattached             10.37      10.37   NWI 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Unattached                        4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 McKoy, Portia                Unattached                        4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Nguyen, Erin                 Ambler Olymp           4.22m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Unattached                        9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jamie                  Unattached                        7.43m   24-04.50 
  2 Frisby, Antaeus              Newark Elite                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr            6.80       7.65q  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr            7.00       8.03q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr            7.65       7.65   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr            8.03       8.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr           25.50      27.84   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr           24.00      28.34   NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock            9.30       9.38q  NWI  2 
  2 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock            9.00       9.53q  NWI  4 
  3 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite            9.25       9.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Dennis, Davin                Newark Elite            9.36       9.75q  NWI  4 
  5 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock            9.00       9.77   NWI  3 
  6 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock            9.20       9.77   NWI  2 
  7 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count            9.00       9.96   NWI  5 
  8 Ali, Karon                   Camden Clock            9.60      10.03   NWI  3 
  9 Betsey, Chad                 Newark Elite            9.28      10.20   NWI  1 
 10 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr                      10.37   NWI  4 
 11 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock                      10.57   NWI  3 
 12 Watts, James                 Newark Elite                      10.66   NWI  2 
 13 Downey, Jeremiah             ISAA                   10.60      11.09   NWI  5 
 14 Miles, Jaiden                Southwest Tr                      11.52   NWI  3 
 15 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite                      11.85   NWI  5 
 16 Monroe, Devon                Southwest Tr                      13.62   NWI  1 
 17 Brown, Atonio                Southwest Tr                      15.38   NWI  1 
 18 Monroe, Dylan                Southwest Tr                      16.02   NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite            9.58       9.06   NWI 
  2 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock            9.38       9.20   NWI 
  3 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock            9.53       9.51   NWI 
  4 Dennis, Davin                Newark Elite            9.75       9.72   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock            9.77                  
  6 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock            9.77                  
  7 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count            9.96                  
  8 Ali, Karon                   Camden Clock           10.03                  
  9 Betsey, Chad                 Newark Elite           10.20                  
 10 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr           10.37                  
 11 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock           10.57                  
 12 Watts, James                 Newark Elite           10.66                  
 13 Downey, Jeremiah             ISAA                   11.09                  
 14 Miles, Jaiden                Southwest Tr           11.52                  
 15 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite           11.85                  
 16 Monroe, Devon                Southwest Tr           13.62                  
 17 Brown, Atonio                Southwest Tr           15.38                  
 18 Monroe, Dylan                Southwest Tr           16.02                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite           36.68      34.24   NWI  4 
  2 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock           36.00      35.51   NWI  4 
  3 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock           34.00      36.09   NWI  3 
  4 Dennis, Davin                Newark Elite           37.05      36.73   NWI  4 
  5 Ali, Karon                   Camden Clock           36.50      36.75   NWI  4 
  6 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           33.00      39.19   NWI  3 
  7 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock           34.00      39.55   NWI  3 
  8 Watts, James                 Newark Elite           42.01      41.70   NWI  5 
  9 Betsey, Chad                 Newark Elite           40.10      41.72   NWI  5 
 10 Downey, Jeremiah             ISAA                   38.00      42.67   NWI  5 
 11 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock                      45.24   NWI  1 
 12 Miles, Jaiden                Southwest Tr                      45.28   NWI  1 
 13 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite                      49.83   NWI  2 
 14 Monroe, Devon                Southwest Tr                      53.76   NWI  5 
 15 Brown, Atonio                Southwest Tr                    1:07.79   NWI  1 
 16 Monroe, Dylan                Southwest Tr                    1:13.69   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr                    1:39.96  
  2 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite                    2:03.82  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         3:00.00    3:17.80  
  2 McLuckie, Duncan             Gr Philadelp         5:00.00    3:35.18  
  3 Suter, William               Gr Philadelp         4:10.00    3:39.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         5:30.00    6:40.08  
  2 Suter, William               Gr Philadelp         8:10.00    7:04.66  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    2:02.71  
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                            2:11.83  
  3 Southwest Track Club  'A'                                    3:25.23  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           3.05m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Downey, Jeremiah             ISAA                   0.61m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kwame                Newark Elite            8.10       8.50q  NWI  4 
  2 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz                       8.56q  NWI  4 
  3 Major, Ronald                Ambler Olymp            8.50       8.75q  NWI  3 
  4 McCray, Destined             Newark Elite            8.50       8.86q  NWI  2 
  5 Stevenson, Jamal             Southwest Tr                       8.91   NWI  2 
  6 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite            8.90       9.00   NWI  3 
  7 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached              9.40       9.09   NWI  1 
  8 Wilson, DaRon                RV Tigers Tr                       9.15   NWI  1 
  9 High, King                   South Jersey            8.90       9.17   NWI  4 
 10 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle            9.01       9.35   NWI  1 
 11 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr                       9.51   NWI  3 
 12 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite                      10.12   NWI  3 
 13 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr            8.60      10.32   NWI  2 
 14 Talley, Lavar                Greater Norr                      10.36   NWI  4 
 15 Stewart, Isaiah              Greater Norr                      10.45   NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Kwame                Newark Elite            8.50       8.49   NWI 
  2 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz            8.56       8.52   NWI 
  3 Major, Ronald                Ambler Olymp            8.75       8.63   NWI 
  4 McCray, Destined             Newark Elite            8.86       8.72   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Stevenson, Jamal             Southwest Tr            8.91                  
  6 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite            9.00                  
  7 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached              9.09                  
  8 Wilson, DaRon                RV Tigers Tr            9.15                  
  9 High, King                   South Jersey            9.17                  
 10 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle            9.35                  
 11 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr            9.51                  
 12 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite           10.12                  
 13 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr           10.32                  
 14 Talley, Lavar                Greater Norr           10.36                  
 15 Stewart, Isaiah              Greater Norr           10.45                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz           32.68      30.84   NWI  1 
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers           31.50      30.86   NWI  1 
  3 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock           30.00      31.31   NWI  6 
  4 Miller, Kwame                Newark Elite           31.06      31.72   NWI  6 
  5 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock           30.80      32.53   NWI  6 
  6 Woolbright, Kenton           Newark Elite           33.06      32.66   NWI  4 
  7 Stevenson, Jamal             Southwest Tr           27.00      33.28   NWI  6 
  8 Major, Ronald                Ambler Olymp           33.92      33.33   NWI  5 
  9 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite           32.85      33.46   NWI  4 
 10 High, King                   South Jersey           33.00      34.33   NWI  4 
 11 Perez, Hamin                 Camden Clock           34.00      34.54   NWI  5 
 12 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           32.00      34.93   NWI  1 
 13 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle           33.22      35.48   NWI  4 
 14 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           33.50      35.56   NWI  5 
 15 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached             36.00      35.64   NWI  5 
 16 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp           37.18      35.67   NWI  2 
 17 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re                      36.51   NWI  3 
 18 Cahill, Jonathan             Ambler Olymp           36.80      36.81   NWI  2 
 19 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr           37.00      38.32   NWI  2 
 20 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite           38.06      38.75   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock         1:15.00    1:14.29   4 
  2 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz         1:12.03    1:16.94   3 
  3 Woolbright, Kenton           Newark Elite         1:16.00    1:17.13   4 
  4 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock         1:11.00    1:18.66   3 
  5 Stevenson, Jamal             Southwest Tr         1:07.00    1:21.41   3 
  6 High, King                   South Jersey         1:21.00    1:22.83   1 
  7 Cahill, Jonathan             Ambler Olymp         1:30.00    1:22.87   1 
  8 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr                    1:23.65   2 
  9 Perez, Hamin                 Camden Clock         1:15.00    1:25.11   4 
 10 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re                    1:27.75   2 
 11 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp         1:25.00    1:28.09   1 
 12 Major, Ronald                Ambler Olymp         1:18.22    1:30.39   4 
 13 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr         1:28.00    1:34.86   1 
 14 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite                    1:34.88   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock         1:15.00         DQ   3  Cut in too soon
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suter, Jack                  Gr Philadelp         4:00.00    3:45.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suter, Jack                  Gr Philadelp         8:00.00    7:06.53  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newark Elite  'A'                                            1:44.15  
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    1:44.26  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCray, Destined             Newark Elite                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  1 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached             2.44m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           3.05m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 Wilson, DaRon                RV Tigers Tr                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle           3.25m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talley, Lavar                Greater Norr                      5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Stewart, Isaiah              Greater Norr                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr            7.00       7.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Jeremiah             Unattached              8.55       8.19q  NWI  3 
  3 Rhodan, John                 Newark Elite            7.55       8.21q  NWI  3 
  4 Barrett, Kalif               Southwest Tr            7.50       8.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Joshua              Lickity-Spli            8.29       8.36q  NWI  1 
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr                       8.41   NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Lester              Newark Elite            8.35       8.51   NWI  2 
  8 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count            8.30       8.70   NWI  1 
  9 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite                       8.75   NWI  2 
 10 Helmer, Austin               Ambler Olymp                       8.75   NWI  3 
 11 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count            8.00       8.75   NWI  2 
 12 Wilmont, Cameron             Newark Elite            8.40       8.96   NWI  3 
 13 Peay, Jadon                  Greater Norr                       9.17   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr            7.97       8.02   NWI 
  2 Rhodan, John                 Newark Elite            8.21       8.08   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Jeremiah             Unattached              8.19       8.11   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Joshua              Lickity-Spli            8.36       8.53   NWI 
 -- Barrett, Kalif               Southwest Tr            8.31         DQ   NWI  Left lane
Preliminaries
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr            8.41                  
  7 Coleman, Lester              Newark Elite            8.51                  
  8 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count            8.70                  
  9 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite            8.75                  
 10 Helmer, Austin               Ambler Olymp            8.75                  
 11 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count            8.75                  
 12 Wilmont, Cameron             Newark Elite            8.96                  
 13 Peay, Jadon                  Greater Norr            9.17                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr           25.00      29.29   NWI  1 
  2 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr           24.50      29.56   NWI  1 
  3 Rhodan, John                 Newark Elite           30.02      30.08   NWI  2 
  4 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           31.00      31.05   NWI  2 
  5 Coleman, Lester              Newark Elite           32.69      31.71   NWI  3 
  6 Jackson, Joshua              Lickity-Spli           31.80      31.93   NWI  2 
  7 Barrett, Kalif               Southwest Tr           27.50      32.34   NWI  1 
  8 Helmer, Austin               Ambler Olymp           32.69      32.56   NWI  3 
  9 Peay, Jadon                  Greater Norr                      33.31   NWI  3 
 10 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           29.00      33.97   NWI  1 
 11 Wilmont, Cameron             Newark Elite           31.94      35.49   NWI  2 
 12 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite                      36.08   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         1:07.50    1:07.09   1 
  2 Lyn, Demetrius               Newark Elite         1:10.00    1:09.65   3 
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.85   1 
  4 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr           57.00    1:10.68   2 
  5 Serafin, Evan                Flight T,C.          1:10.00    1:13.13   3 
  6 Cahill, Colin                Ambler Olymp         1:25.00    1:15.98   2 
  7 Helmer, Austin               Ambler Olymp         1:15.00    1:17.42   3 
  8 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite                    1:26.65   2 
  9 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock         1:20.00    1:31.97   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         2:24.50    2:31.05  
  2 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached           2:33.00    2:38.26  
  3 Serafin, Evan                Flight T,C.          2:36.00    2:42.65  
  4 Cahill, Colin                Ambler Olymp         2:59.00    2:53.80  
  5 Palisca, Benjamin            Gr Philadelp         2:45.00    2:58.92  
  6 Matics, Jack                 Gr Philadelp         2:50.00    3:15.91  
  7 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock         2:30.00    3:21.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached           5:08.00    5:22.52  
  2 Palisca, Benjamin            Gr Philadelp         5:40.00    5:45.94  
  3 Morse, Jordan                Greater Norr                    6:05.33  
  4 Matics, Jack                 Gr Philadelp         5:55.00    6:11.98  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jeremiah             Unattached              9.68       9.83q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jeremiah             Unattached              9.83       9.83   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newark Elite  'A'                                            1:40.80  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jeremiah             Unattached             4.55m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           4.27m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Lyn, Demetrius               Newark Elite                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           3.66m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Jackson, Joshua              Lickity-Spli           3.43m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite            7.20       7.36q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr            6.70       7.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Scott, Myles                 Ambler Olymp            7.50       7.59q  NWI  1 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count            7.29       7.66q  NWI  4 
  5 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus            7.64       7.73   NWI  2 
  6 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr            7.10       7.94   NWI  3 
  7 Dennis, Keshawn              Newark Elite                       8.09   NWI  4 
  8 Roma, Quinton                Unattached              8.37       8.36   NWI  3 
  9 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle            7.55       9.38   NWI  3 
 10 Taylor, Malakai              ISAA                    8.50       9.99   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite            7.36       7.32   NWI 
  2 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr            7.37       7.36   NWI 
  3 Scott, Myles                 Ambler Olymp            7.59       7.49   NWI 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count            7.66       7.64   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus            7.73                  
  6 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr            7.94                  
  7 Dennis, Keshawn              Newark Elite            8.09                  
  8 Roma, Quinton                Unattached              8.36                  
  9 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle            9.38                  
 10 Taylor, Malakai              ISAA                    9.99                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite           26.10      26.09   NWI  3 
  2 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr           24.70      26.39   NWI  6 
  3 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus           28.00      26.83   NWI  5 
  4 Scott, Myles                 Ambler Olymp           26.91      26.92   NWI  3 
  5 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           27.10      26.96   NWI  5 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           25.89      27.05   NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re           27.00      27.80   NWI  5 
  8 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           27.00      27.87   NWI  3 
  9 Cantos, Brendan              Ambler Olymp           32.00      27.97   NWI  1 
 10 McCray, Zachi                Newark Elite           28.03      28.75   NWI  5 
 11 Roma, Quinton                Unattached             29.73      29.26   NWI  2 
 12 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr           25.80      29.44   NWI  6 
 13 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count           29.00      29.46   NWI  4 
 14 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re           27.00      29.77   NWI  3 
 15 Campbell, Peyton             Ambler Olymp           30.92      29.95   NWI  2 
 16 Kelsey, Isiah                Newark Elite           29.73      30.29   NWI  4 
 17 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           29.10      30.36   NWI  4 
 18 Dennis, Keshawn              Newark Elite           28.52      31.26   NWI  4 
 19 Cahill, Joseph               Ambler Olymp           31.50      32.50   NWI  2 
 20 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle           32.55      35.74   NWI  1 
 21 Taylor, Malakai              ISAA                   32.00      37.76   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus         1:04.00    1:04.40   3 
  2 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers         1:03.60    1:05.50   3 
  3 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers         1:00.00    1:06.12   2 
  4 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count         1:00.00    1:09.06   2 
  5 Kelsey, Isiah                Newark Elite         1:08.00    1:10.53   1 
  6 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         1:08.40    1:11.37   1 
  7 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr         1:06.00    1:21.78   1 
 -- Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re         1:05.40         DQ   3  Cut in
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Michael               Morris Count         2:25.00    2:34.01  
  2 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re         2:25.00    2:37.63  
  3 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         2:31.40    2:39.25  
  4 Roma, Quinton                Unattached           2:42.72    2:39.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Austin             Unattached           5:20.00    5:13.52  
  2 Cahill, Joseph               Ambler Olymp         5:24.01    5:14.55  
  3 Campbell, Peyton             Ambler Olymp         5:19.41    5:17.88  
  4 Cantos, Brendan              Ambler Olymp         5:29.70    5:27.09  
  5 Taylor, Malakai              ISAA                 6:45.00    7:01.27  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle                      12.68q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle           12.68      12.68   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:31.81  
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                            1:33.09  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus           1.52m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Whiteman, Austin             Unattached             1.22m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           5.49m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S                      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 McCray, Zachi                Newark Elite                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4 Roma, Quinton                Unattached             4.53m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Taylor, Malakai              ISAA                              3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 -- Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count          11.28m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Austin             Unattached            10.06m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  2 Hughes, La'mar               Greater Norr                      9.22m   30-03.00 
 -- Godshall, Stanton            Lickity-Spli           5.60m         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite                       7.53q  NWI 
  2 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr                       7.54q  NWI 
  3 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite            7.60       7.74q  NWI 
  4 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count            7.29       7.76q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite            7.53       7.53   NWI 
  2 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr            7.54       7.54   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite            7.74       7.74   NWI 
  4 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count            7.76       7.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           23.97      26.32   NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite           26.03      26.96   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite           27.02      27.12   NWI  1 
  4 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           27.00      28.23   NWI  1 
  5 Ruiz, Sergio                 Ballistic Re                      34.45   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chege, Ian                   Newark Elite           56.45      58.31   1 
  2 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite           57.89    1:01.20   1 
  3 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr                    1:03.64   2 
  4 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite           58.00    1:13.15   1 
  5 Ruiz, Sergio                 Ballistic Re                    1:18.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached           2:08.00    2:11.98  
  2 Chege, Ian                   Newark Elite         2:10.00    2:12.32  
  3 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re         2:11.70    2:22.47  
  4 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe         2:26.00    2:27.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached           4:26.00    4:40.80  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           5.18m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                      8.20m   26-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Alpheus              Newark Elite                       7.35q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanson, Alpheus              Newark Elite            7.35       7.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Alpheus              Newark Elite           26.13      26.87   NWI